Boys 09/14 Yrs 50m Freestyle - Heats
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Bradley SULEYMAN | 9 | BorRedbridge | | 34.69 | | 217 | |
2. | Finlay RUDGE | 9 | Braintree | | 35.07 | | 210 | |
3. | Adam HAROUMA | 9 | Bo Newham | | 37.12 | | 177 | |
4. | Tom WATSON | 9 | Braintree | | 37.70 | | 169 | |
5. | Joel WIGGINS | 9 | Clacton On S | | 37.96 | | 165 | |
6. | Montgomery FORSTER | 9 | Braintree | | 38.57 | | 158 | |
7. | James COOPER | 9 | Romford Town | | 39.11 | | 151 | |
8. | Binu WICKERMASINGHE | 9 | BorRedbridge | | 39.27 | | 149 | |
9. | Daniel KEIR | 9 | Bo Waltham F | | 40.44 | | 137 | |
10. | Jamie COLES | 9 | Colchester | | 40.67 | | 134 | |
11. | Benjamin SPEAKMAN | 9 | Braintree | | 40.85 | | 133 | |
12. | Jack WHITEHEAD | 9 | Romford Town | | 41.03 | | 131 | |
13. | Lewis CUTTING | 9 | Thurrock | | 41.20 | | 129 | |
14. | Joseph LOMAS | 9 | Romford Town | | 41.82 | | 124 | |
15. | David PURSER | 9 | Colchester | | 41.98 | | 122 | |
16. | DAVID SHREEVE | 9 | Witham Dolph | | 42.15 | | 121 | |
17. | Ben STEPHENS | 9 | Canvey Isl | | 42.76 | | 116 | |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Elliot SWALLOW | 10 | Halstead | | 33.43 | | 242 | |
2. | Harvey JOLLY | 10 | Basildon | | 33.90 | | 232 | |
3. | Jacob SMITH | 10 | Romford Town | | 34.64 | | 218 | |
4. | Thomas PERKS | 10 | Rochford | | 34.72 | | 216 | |
4. | Charlie BODEN | 10 | Braintree | | 34.72 | | 216 | |
6. | Vincent MELO PEET | 10 | Basildon | | 34.84 | | 214 | |
7. | Lewis BAYLEY | 10 | Southend | | 35.01 | | 211 | |
8. | Daniel WESTON | 10 | Romford Town | | 35.03 | | 211 | |
9. | Harry NICHOLLS | 10 | Basildon | | 35.36 | | 205 | |
10. | Charlie ROUSE | 10 | Killerwhales | | 35.53 | | 202 | |
11. | George OVERELL | 10 | Southend | | 36.13 | | 192 | |
12. | Billy HARRISON | 10 | Romford Town | | 36.15 | | 192 | |
13. | David BROOKS | 10 | Romford Town | | 36.28 | | 190 | |
14. | Oliver ELLIS | 10 | Runnymede | | 36.65 | | 184 | |
15. | Jay PILKINGTON | 10 | Thurrock | | 36.77 | | 182 | |
16. | Charles GETTING | 10 | Chelmsford | | 36.98 | | 179 | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Arran FRANCIS | 11 | Colchester | | 30.21 | | 329 | |
2. | Theodore ATHIENITIS | 11 | Leyton | | 30.55 | | 318 | |
3. | Maxwell DUFFY | 11 | Chelmsford | | 31.13 | | 300 | |
4. | Mitchell WILSON | 11 | Romford Town | | 31.53 | | 289 | |
5. | Esteban MARMOLEJO | 11 | Bo Waltham F | | 32.39 | | 267 | |
6. | Reece NICHOLLS | 11 | BorRedbridge | | 32.40 | | 266 | |
7. | Joe WAKERLEY | 11 | Basildon | | 32.65 | | 260 | |
8. | Joshua FOWLES | 11 | Witham Dolph | | 32.68 | | 260 | |
9. | Spencer PRIOR | 11 | Colchester | | 32.77 | | 257 | |
10. | Thomas BASLINGTON | 11 | Halstead | | 32.96 | | 253 | |
11. | Ben DAVIS | 11 | Romford Town | | 33.12 | | 249 | |
12. | Aaron CLARKE | 11 | Thurrock | | 33.25 | | 246 | |
13. | Alex CAMPBELL | 11 | Rochford | | 33.60 | | 239 | |
14. | James MARTINDALE | 11 | Thurrock | | 33.83 | | 234 | |
15. | Alexander DRURY | 11 | Romford Town | | 33.94 | | 232 | |
16. | Dermot O'DOHERTY | 11 | Basildon | | 34.00 | | 230 | |
17. | Andrew BENNETT | 11 | Killerwhales | | 34.58 | | 219 | |
18. | Niccolo AMOROSO | 11 | BorRedbridge | | 35.07 | | 210 | |
19. | Robert BENSON | 11 | Romford Town | | 35.11 | | 209 | |
20. | Joseph KILSBY | 11 | Thurrock | | 35.84 | | 197 | |
21. | Danny PATTERSON | 11 | Thurrock | | 36.32 | | 189 | |
| Luke SHERIDAN | 11 | Thurrock | | DQ ST- | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | FINA Pt | |
1. | George EPSLY | 12 | Thurrock | | 28.27 | | 401 | |
2. | Hugo JOHNSON | 12 | Bo Southend | | 28.89 | | 376 | |
3. | Kieran GOODWIN | 12 | Killerwhales | | 29.39 | | 357 | |
4. | Patrick ROURKE | 12 | Basildon | | 29.57 | | 351 | |
5. | Kacper KUROWSKI | 12 | Braintree | | 29.59 | | 350 | |
6. | Christian MCMILLAN | 12 | Rochford | | 30.61 | | 316 | |
7. | Cameron James SIMPSON | 12 | Colchester | | 30.68 | | 314 | |
8. | Ethan HARRINGTON | 12 | Chelmsford | | 30.82 | | 310 | |
9. | Jack AYLING | 12 | Romford Town | | 30.84 | | 309 | |
10. | Kieran GORE | 12 | Thurrock | | 30.97 | | 305 | |
11. | Daniel ROBINSON | 12 | Killerwhales | | 31.09 | | 302 | |
12. | Lewis COOPER | 12 | Basildon | | 31.19 | | 299 | |
13. | Jonathan COX | 12 | Killerwhales | | 31.43 | | 292 | |
14. | Joshua BURCOMBE | 12 | Romford Town | | 31.44 | | 292 | |
14. | Cavan BECK | 12 | Bo Southend | | 31.44 | | 292 | |
16. | Edward FEDDON | 12 | Bo Southend | | 31.64 | | 286 | |
17. | Ryan NICHOLLS | 12 | BorRedbridge | | 31.79 | | 282 | |
18. | Fraser SCOTT | 12 | BorRedbridge | | 31.80 | | 282 | |
19. | Mitchell KEEP | 12 | Killerwhales | | 32.05 | | 275 | |
20. | Jeremy NOCKELS | 12 | Bo Waltham F | | 32.09 | | 274 | |
21. | Ole MILLS | 12 | Braintree | | 32.38 | | 267 | |
22. | Tobi OKESHOLA | 12 | Killerwhales | | 32.43 | | 266 | |
23. | Thomas BEARDSELL | 12 | Romford Town | | 32.44 | | 265 | |
24. | Callum MARLEY | 12 | Witham Dolph | | 32.54 | | 263 | |
25. | James BUCKINGHAM | 12 | Colchester | | 32.81 | | 256 | |
26. | Oliver KNIGHT | 12 | Basildon | | 32.83 | | 256 | |
27. | Harry FOX | 12 | Killerwhales | | 33.57 | | 239 | |
28. | Kieran BARBERO | 12 | Basildon | | 34.00 | | 230 | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Nathan LEONG | 13 | Bo Waltham F | | 27.45 | | 438 | |
2. | James DAY | 13 | Thurrock | | 27.92 | | 417 | |
3. | Russell BECK | 13 | Bo Southend | | 28.97 | | 373 | |
4. | Kenneth MAN | 13 | BorRedbridge | | 29.11 | | 367 | |
5. | Mason ARNOLD | 13 | Harlow Pen | | 29.43 | | 356 | |
6. | Connor KEARNS | 13 | Killerwhales | | 29.46 | | 355 | |
7. | Oliver SWALLOW | 13 | Halstead | | 29.53 | | 352 | |
8. | Jack KEANE | 13 | Colchester | | 29.60 | | 349 | |
9. | Hamish YOUNG | 13 | Basildon | | 29.65 | | 348 | |
10. | Luke SHERIDAN | 13 | Romford Town | | 29.68 | | 347 | |
11. | Theo PARK | 13 | Halstead | | 29.73 | | 345 | |
12. | Thomas ILLIDGE | 13 | Colchester | | 29.96 | | 337 | |
13. | Bentley CUNNINGTON | 13 | Epping For't | | 30.08 | | 333 | |
14. | Sam BISHOP | 13 | Romford Town | | 30.09 | | 333 | |
15. | Frank MCGUIRK | 13 | BorRedbridge | | 30.16 | | 330 | |
16. | Kalaam MOTIN | 13 | Thurrock | | 30.61 | | 316 | |
17. | Joao MELO PEET | 13 | Basildon | | 31.32 | | 295 | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Jarrod BRADFIELD | 14 | Colchester | | 25.59 | | 541 | |
2. | George KNIGHT | 14 | Runnymede | | 26.45 | | 490 | |
3. | Luke DURBAN | 14 | Braintree | | 26.73 | | 475 | |
4. | Jim VICKERS | 14 | Colchester | | 26.96 | | 463 | |
5. | Matthew LEMNELL | 14 | Colchester | | 27.11 | | 455 | |
6. | Thomas MCLAGAN | 14 | Braintree | | 27.30 | | 446 | |
7. | Frederic LAWRENCE | 14 | Bo Waltham F | | 27.44 | | 439 | |
8. | Samuel KELLY | 14 | BorRedbridge | | 27.46 | | 438 | |
9. | Matthew THOMPSON | 14 | Maldon Shark | | 27.56 | | 433 | |
10. | Orin MANN | 14 | Chelmsford | | 27.65 | | 429 | |
11. | Matthew DAWE | 14 | Hornchurch | | 27.89 | | 418 | |
12. | Harrison SADLER | 14 | Colchester | | 28.03 | | 412 | |
13. | Harry GEGGUS | 14 | Thurrock | | 28.07 | | 410 | |
14. | Robert HUMPHRIES | 14 | Basildon | | 28.19 | | 405 | |
15. | Isaac ALDRIDGE | 14 | Colchester | | 28.22 | | 403 | |
16. | Jack HOWLETT | 14 | Harwich DP | | 28.30 | | 400 | |
17. | Mathew HOLLAND | 14 | Witham Dolph | | 28.48 | | 392 | |
18. | Augustus VEASEY | 14 | Chelmsford | | 28.63 | | 386 | |
19. | Rory GEOGHEGAN | 14 | Canvey Isl | | 28.65 | | 385 | |
20. | Charles STURLEY | 14 | Romford Town | | 28.71 | | 383 | |
20. | Jake MARSHALL | 14 | Killerwhales | | 28.71 | | 383 | |
22. | Arjun ROBERTSON | 14 | Bo Waltham F | | 28.84 | | 378 | |
23. | Todd HARDING | 14 | Canvey Isl | | 29.06 | | 369 | |
24. | Aiden ROBINSON | 14 | Killerwhales | | 29.20 | | 364 | |
25. | Tommy WILLIS | 14 | Bo Waltham F | | 29.23 | | 363 | |
26. | Stephen TRUONG | 14 | BorRedbridge | | 29.59 | | 350 | |
27. | Damian GREEN | 14 | Colchester | | 29.66 | | 347 | |