Girls 09/14 Yrs 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Claudia LITTLE9Rochford 3:31.10  259 49.331:43.862:38.68
2.Holly LAMB9Southend 3:40.51  227 51.161:47.122:44.56
3.Robyn WARD9Rochford 3:42.81  220 51.221:48.242:46.90
4.Ciara WOOKEY9Colchester 3:44.75  214 51.231:48.392:47.09
5.Charlotte NORMAN9Colchester 3:45.34  212 50.691:49.812:48.42
6.Daisy HERRINGTON9DunmowAtlant 3:47.36  207 52.761:51.662:50.42
7.Phoebe ANSELL-WRIGHT9Bo Waltham F 3:48.10  205 51.731:50.762:52.04
8.Charlotte HINES9Bo Southend 3:48.26  204 52.431:50.642:49.77
9.Claudia MURPHY9Chelmsford 3:48.67  203 52.311:51.492:51.93
10.Summer CRACKNELL9Harlow Pen 3:49.81  200 50.061:48.222:49.37
11.Ella SMALLCOMBE9Maldon Shark 3:53.31  191 54.451:55.892:56.19
12.Holly TIMMIS9Epping For't 3:55.33  186 52.891:52.632:54.56
13.Alicia LINDSAY9Basildon Ph 3:55.84  185 52.251:53.762:52.87
14.Estelle PIERREJEAN9Harlow Pen 3:56.80  183 54.851:54.832:56.19
15.Grace RUSH9Halstead 3:57.01  183 52.611:53.262:56.13
16.Stephanie Pauli PAGAN9Bo Waltham F 3:59.43  177 56.741:58.502:58.80
17.Amelia YOUNG9Chelmsford 4:01.24  173 58.062:01.593:03.79
18.Anna TAYLOR9Bo Waltham F 4:01.56  172 55.181:57.432:58.79
19.Emily COOPER9Romford Town 4:03.98  167 54.161:58.973:03.71
20.Antonia MOORE9Chelmsford 4:07.21  161 53.681:58.793:01.68
21.Tolulope AWOLESI9Bark & Dagen 4:12.88  150 57.25--
22.Erin WILKINSON9Southend 4:13.83  149 58.162:03.793:09.20
 Emilia JOPSON9Romford Town DQ ST       
 Charley RICHARDS9Chelmsford DQ T       

Disqualification Codes

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Lily GUYNAN10Romford Town 3:08.08  366 43.941:32.492:21.37
2.Gracie MARTIN10Thurrock 3:11.61  346 43.201:32.852:22.83
3.Isobel BETTLEY10Halstead 3:19.24  308 45.931:37.502:30.15
4.Asma PARKER10Colchester 3:23.47  289 44.751:37.202:31.08
5.Carys BREALEY10Harlow Pen 3:26.10  278 47.611:40.952:34.10
6.Poppy ALLEN10Rochford 3:27.04  274 48.801:43.412:37.54
7.Olivia ROBERTS10BorRedbridge 3:28.72  268 48.801:43.152:36.84
8.Olivia GOODE10Bark & Dagen 3:29.32  265 45.001:39.582:35.16
9.Anneliese MAGRATH10Chelmsford 3:30.23  262 48.251:43.582:38.87
10.Tilly MAYES10Thurrock 3:30.68  260 46.611:41.212:37.55
11.Kamile KASKELYTE10Bo Newham 3:31.33  258 -1:42.342:37.59
12.Kallie REDGEWELL10Romford Town 3:34.72  246 47.221:42.812:38.27
13.Madison SMITH10FirstStrokes 3:37.53  236 51.401:46.392:42.48
14.Caitlin FLANNERY10Chelmsford 3:37.61  236 50.161:46.302:43.20
15.Freya HENSHALL10Harlow Pen 3:38.39  233 50.881:47.062:43.68
16.Phoebe WISEMAN10Maldon Shark 3:44.62  215 50.981:48.572:47.33
17.Emma GUERRATI10Harlow Pen 3:48.45  204 55.821:53.172:51.66
 Marleigh STANTON10BorRedbridge DQ T       

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Emily MILTON11Romford Town 3:01.24  409 42.071:28.962:16.65
2.Annabelle KITCHING11Chelmsford 3:10.51  352 44.831:33.662:22.88
3.Amelia MOULE11Romford Town 3:11.23  348 43.891:34.962:24.88
4.Samantha PFEIFFER11Basildon Ph 3:11.41  347 45.571:33.542:23.59
5.Ellie RUNNALLS11Chelmsford 3:12.04  344 43.251:33.122:23.84
6.Chloe MOLONEY11DunmowAtlant 3:12.13  343 43.541:33.142:23.85
7.Ella-Louise KILSBY11Basildon Ph 3:13.71  335 44.921:34.192:24.46
8.Maetinee PHOMSOUVANH11Bo Newham 3:13.82  334 43.991:33.542:23.61
9.Bronte JORDAN11Colchester 3:14.53  331 44.561:34.862:26.49
10.Olivia NORMAN11Colchester 3:16.73  320 44.921:36.162:27.03
11.Agne SLIPAITYTE11Romford Town 3:17.00  318 45.231:36.172:26.45
12.Hannah MACLEOD11Bo Waltham F 3:17.67  315 45.131:35.452:27.22
13.Olivia PROPHET11Runnymede 3:19.32  307 45.481:37.572:28.43
14.Olivia THIRLWELL11Bo Southend 3:19.99  304 44.441:34.752:27.74
15.Rebecca WEST11Thurrock 3:23.61  288 45.181:37.152:30.52
16.Morgan HARROD11Chelmsford 3:27.06  274 45.521:38.442:34.89
 Isabelle JOPSON11Romford Town DQ SL       

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Jessica AYLING12Romford Town 2:44.82  544 38.231:19.892:02.18
2.Ellie GRANT12BorRedbridge 2:53.57  466 38.481:22.422:08.22
3.Jasmine ILEY12Bo Waltham F 2:57.94  432 41.181:26.932:13.90
4.Ciara FLANNERY12Chelmsford 3:01.81  405 40.821:26.972:14.76
5.Caitlin WATSON-DOTCHIN12Basildon Ph 3:03.21  396 40.961:27.022:15.21
6.Rebecca KITCHING12Chelmsford 3:04.12  390 42.341:29.112:16.86
7.Megan SAMUELS12Chelmsford 3:05.69  380 41.171:28.702:17.99
8.Amber HEAD12Rochford 3:07.91  367 44.001:31.472:20.82
9.Francesca WHYMAN12Killerwhales 3:08.14  365 43.491:31.142:20.14
10.Jodie ROOT12Halstead 3:08.30  365 42.021:29.492:18.52
11.Grace MELLOR12Saffron Wald 3:08.58  363 43.491:31.802:21.07
12.Katie FITZWATER12Killerwhales 3:09.64  357 43.581:31.682:20.78
13.Karis MCGUIRK12Killerwhales 3:12.84  339 42.411:32.102:22.57
14.Martha MERRITT12Romford Town 3:13.89  334 45.481:35.642:26.18
15.Zoe WALTON12Rochford 3:14.61  330 43.111:32.452:23.59
16.Ellen PEGRAM12Thurrock 3:14.97  328 45.221:35.592:27.19
17.Kate HILL12Killerwhales 3:20.50  302 46.101:36.762:28.95

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Amelia BARNETSON13Chelmsford 2:46.59  527 37.891:20.632:04.09
2.Kalya AUNG13Colchester 2:47.79  515 38.921:21.812:04.97
3.Phoebe GRIFFITHS13Bo Waltham F 2:51.39  484 37.661:20.962:06.06
4.Georgia MILTON13Romford Town 2:53.37  467 39.281:23.072:08.16
5.Elinor DULEY13Colchester 2:59.36  422 40.821:27.462:14.73
6.Meghan MAYBANKS13DunmowAtlant 3:01.02  410 40.411:27.582:14.91
7.Daisy TYNDALL13Bark & Dagen 3:01.42  408 40.021:25.592:13.33
8.Olivya HOLLEYMAN13Harlow Pen 3:01.73  406 40.861:27.802:14.67
9.Holly THOMPSON13Chelmsford 3:02.46  401 40.721:27.552:15.09
10.Megan SUMMERS13Bo Waltham F 3:03.64  393 41.141:28.562:17.17
11.Megan THOMPSON13Basildon Ph 3:03.82  392 41.971:28.682:16.47
12.Amelia PEDDLE13Epping For't 3:04.14  390 40.441:27.652:16.58
13.Carys HARDING13Rochford 3:05.16  383 41.931:28.462:17.87
14.Jodie HULL13Bo Waltham F 3:08.02  366 42.951:30.512:19.38

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Holly HILDREW14Romford Town 2:38.57  611 35.611:15.801:57.39
2.Eleanor CLARKE14Chelmsford 2:45.26  539 37.051:19.012:02.24
3.Megan WITTON14Romford Town 2:52.22  477 39.341:23.052:07.28
4.Holly TAYLOR14Bo Waltham F 2:54.51  458 39.951:25.192:11.24
5.Erin CORNEY14Romford Town 2:55.61  449 40.991:26.172:11.17
6.Martha DULEY14Colchester 2:56.34  444 38.821:24.492:11.10
7.Lauren COLTON14Witham Dolph 2:59.27  422 40.871:26.832:12.82
8.Tilly PEARSON14Killerwhales 2:59.45  421 39.62-2:12.02
9.Victoria BISHOP14Romford Town 2:59.70  419 40.901:26.722:14.39
10.Hannah BINNING14Romford Town 3:00.38  415 40.741:26.57-
11.Ellie HARRIS14Romford Town 3:01.24  409 42.841:28.892:14.58
12.Chloe THOMPSON14Romford Town 3:02.31  402 41.161:26.892:15.08

UP