Girls 11/14 Yrs 100m Breaststroke - Heats

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Lauren SCOTT11Chelmsford 1:24.56  407 41.00
2.Emily MILTON11Romford Town 1:28.37  357 42.41
3.Annabelle KITCHING11Chelmsford 1:28.72  352 43.11
4.Samantha PFEIFFER11Basildon Ph 1:29.88  339 42.01
5.Kai MARRIOTT11Bo Waltham F 1:30.26  335 42.35
6.Olivia NORMAN11Colchester 1:31.57  321 43.53
7.Ellie RUNNALLS11Chelmsford 1:31.59  320 43.00
8.Roisin CLIFFORD11Epping For't 1:31.66  320 42.75
9.Ella-Louise KILSBY11Basildon Ph 1:31.98  316 43.70
10.Maetinee PHOMSOUVANH11Bo Newham 1:32.02  316 43.70
11.Bronte JORDAN11Colchester 1:32.10  315 43.30
12.Agne SLIPAITYTE11Romford Town 1:32.32  313 43.69
13.Olivia THIRLWELL11Bo Southend 1:32.65  309 42.71
14.Amelia MOULE11Romford Town 1:33.16  304 44.34
15.Alexandra BIBBY11Epping For't 1:33.83  298 43.86
16.Hannah MACLEOD11Bo Waltham F 1:33.91  297 44.29
17.Morgan HARROD11Chelmsford 1:36.00  278 45.29
18.Isabelle JOPSON11Romford Town 1:37.08  269 45.87
19.Katherine DAYNES11Halstead 1:40.59  242 46.76
 Vejane PETRARTYTE11Bark & Dagen DQ T     

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Jessica AYLING12Romford Town 1:18.63  507 37.42
2.Ellie GRANT12BorRedbridge 1:19.91  483 37.37
3.Jasmine ILEY12Bo Waltham F 1:24.68  405 39.72
4.Rebecca KITCHING12Chelmsford 1:25.42  395 40.83
5.Ciara FLANNERY12Chelmsford 1:25.72  391 39.65
6.Francesca WHYMAN12Killerwhales 1:26.23  384 41.04
7.Megan SAMUELS12Chelmsford 1:26.31  383 40.45
8.Grace MELLOR12Saffron Wald 1:26.73  377 40.73
9.Jodie ROOT12Halstead 1:27.34  369 40.34
10.Caitlin WATSON-DOTCHIN12Basildon Ph 1:27.38  369 40.64
11.Anne FYNN12Braintree 1:28.34  357 41.94
12.Zoe WALTON12Rochford 1:28.82  351 41.09
13.Danielle HARTIN12Basildon Ph 1:29.58  342 42.80
14.Raquel SILVA12Bo Newham 1:29.92  339 42.22
15.Jessica BEARDSELL12Romford Town 1:30.35  334 42.79
16.Karis MCGUIRK12Killerwhales 1:31.00  327 42.52
17.Amber HEAD12Rochford 1:31.21  324 43.38
18.Lauren BENEY12Braintree 1:32.44  312 42.75
19.Martine TRAN12Thurrock 1:33.68  299 44.84
20.Kate HILL12Killerwhales 1:34.25  294 45.15

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Amelia BARNETSON13Chelmsford 1:17.32  533 36.25
2.Phoebe GRIFFITHS13Bo Waltham F 1:19.67  487 37.57
3.Kalya AUNG13Colchester 1:19.83  484 39.18
4.Georgia MILTON13Romford Town 1:20.70  469 38.20
5.Holly THOMPSON13Chelmsford 1:23.59  422 39.52
6.Daisy TYNDALL13Bark & Dagen 1:23.65  421 39.61
7.Elinor DULEY13Colchester 1:23.84  418 39.27
8.Tia MAGRATH13Chelmsford 1:24.09  414 39.48
9.Meghan MAYBANKS13DunmowAtlant 1:24.27  411 39.39
10.Megan SUMMERS13Bo Waltham F 1:24.93  402 39.94
11.Lucy JESSOP13Brentwood 1:25.75  390 40.05
12.Carys HARDING13Rochford 1:25.76  390 40.90
13.Georgia HARROD13Chelmsford 1:26.72  377 41.18
14.Megan THOMPSON13Basildon Ph 1:27.14  372 41.23
15.Rebecca CRIBB13Romford Town 1:27.48  368 41.91
16.Jasmine HOLLAND13Witham Dolph 1:27.49  368 41.28
17.Olivya HOLLEYMAN13Harlow Pen 1:27.59  366 41.33
18.Jodie HULL13Bo Waltham F 1:27.79  364 41.87
19.Phoebe JEWELL13Harlow Pen 1:30.26  335 41.94
20.Nikita ROBERTS13BorRedbridge 1:32.06  315 43.67

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Holly HILDREW14Romford Town 1:15.00  584 35.41
2.Eleanor CLARKE14Chelmsford 1:18.15  516 37.04
3.Martha DULEY14Colchester 1:20.21  477 37.18
4.Holly TAYLOR14Bo Waltham F 1:20.53  471 38.37
5.Hannah BINNING14Romford Town 1:23.53  422 38.89
6.Tilly PEARSON14Killerwhales 1:23.73  419 38.88
7.Lauren COLTON14Witham Dolph 1:24.15  413 39.99
8.Ellie HARRIS14Romford Town 1:24.90  402 40.43
9.Erin CORNEY14Romford Town 1:25.26  397 40.74
10.Brittany LODGE14Colchester 1:25.42  395 40.34
11.Chloe THOMPSON14Romford Town 1:25.87  389 40.20
12.Eloise MONTANANA14BorRedbridge 1:26.15  385 41.07
13.Aimee NEWPORT14Thurrock 1:28.57  354 41.78
14.Mia JONES14Epping For't 1:30.36  334 42.02

UP