Girls 15 Yrs/Over 800m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Bethan MCELROY15Bo Southend 9:40.94  615 
 100m 1:07.08200m 2:19.23300m 3:31.93400m 4:45.21500m 5:59.03600m 7:13.62700m 8:28.24800m 9:40.94
2.Lisa MURPHY15Killerwhales 9:47.11  596 
 100m 1:07.68200m 2:20.02300m 3:33.81400m 4:48.80500m 6:04.43600m 7:19.34700m 8:35.03800m 9:47.11
3.Rianna SMITH15Brentwood 9:47.24  595 
 100m 1:08.75200m 2:21.51300m 3:36.30400m 4:51.53500m 6:06.02600m 7:21.50700m 8:36.44800m 9:47.24
4.Ellie MITCHELL15Runnymede 9:53.02  578 
 100m 1:10.88200m 2:25.78300m 3:39.56400m 4:54.44500m 6:09.41600m 7:24.80700m 8:40.00800m 9:53.02
5.Amy MARREN15Romford Town 9:55.47  571 
 100m 1:11.85200m 2:26.18300m 3:40.23400m 4:55.21500m 6:10.41600m 7:26.00700m 8:41.58800m 9:55.47
6.Tia COLBY15Basildon Ph 9:59.27  560 
 100m 1:10.00200m 2:25.00300m 3:39.44400m 4:55.64500m 6:11.57600m 7:28.26700m 8:44.21800m 9:59.27
7.Lois WYATT15Brentwood 10:04.47  546 
 100m 1:11.49200m 2:26.98300m 3:42.94400m 5:00.09500m 6:16.69600m 7:34.24700m 8:50.49800m 10:04.47

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Grace GILROY16Killerwhales 9:55.51  571 
 100m 1:09.76200m 2:23.46300m 3:38.49400m 4:54.66500m 6:10.60600m 7:26.88700m 8:42.36800m 9:55.51
2.Lucy GARDNER16Braintree 9:58.13  563 
 100m 1:08.59200m 2:24.37300m 3:40.08400m 4:56.22500m 6:12.54600m 7:29.07700m 8:45.15800m 9:58.13
3.Justina JASIUKAITIS16Bark & Dagen 10:00.23  557 
 100m 1:06.73200m 2:21.10300m 3:36.95400m 4:53.27500m 6:10.65600m 7:27.50700m 8:44.75800m 10:00.23
4.Hannah GILLESPIE16Epping For't 10:08.40  535 
 100m 1:10.90200m 2:26.58300m 3:43.05400m 4:59.88500m 6:16.96600m 7:34.59700m 8:52.13800m 10:08.40
5.Liberty GOOD16Southend 10:15.39  517 
 100m 1:10.86200m 2:26.51300m 3:43.50400m 5:00.75500m 6:19.14600m 7:38.43700m 8:57.94800m 10:15.39

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Brock WHISTON17BorRedbridge 9:33.53  639 
 100m 1:06.66200m 2:17.82300m 3:29.40400m 4:42.00500m 5:54.87600m 7:07.71700m 8:21.09800m 9:33.53
2.Natalie WOOD17Chelmsford 9:44.05  605 
 100m 1:09.71200m 2:23.36300m 3:37.41400m 4:51.00500m 6:04.85600m 7:18.44700m 8:31.90800m 9:44.05

UP