Girls 11/14 Yrs 800m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Chloe MOLONEY11DunmowAtlant 10:37.10  466 
 100m 1:14.41200m 2:34.81300m 3:55.27400m 5:16.67500m 6:38.45600m 7:59.54700m 9:21.79800m 10:37.10
2.Emily MILTON11Romford Town 10:37.79  464 
 100m 1:15.43200m 2:37.06300m 3:58.28400m 5:20.30500m 6:40.84600m 8:02.42700m 9:22.39800m 10:37.79
3.Annabelle KITCHING11Chelmsford 10:39.45  461 
 100m 1:16.94200m 2:39.33300m 4:00.88400m 5:22.33500m 6:45.92600m 8:05.47700m 9:24.82800m 10:39.45
4.Olivia NORMAN11Colchester 10:39.68  460 
 100m 1:15.32200m 2:36.48300m 3:57.48400m 5:18.67500m 6:39.33600m 8:00.71700m 9:22.32800m 10:39.68
5.Ellie RUNNALLS11Chelmsford 10:45.12  449 
 100m 1:16.12200m -300m 3:59.16400m 5:20.63500m 6:43.21600m 8:04.39700m 9:25.06800m 10:45.12
6.Georgia MARREN11Romford Town 10:55.11  429 
 100m 1:16.39200m 2:38.57300m 4:01.09400m 5:24.03500m 6:47.51600m 8:11.52700m 9:34.85800m 10:55.11
7.Tia GARDINER11Chelmsford 11:09.39  402 
 100m 1:17.86200m -300m 4:06.60400m 5:33.01500m 6:58.20600m 8:23.51700m 9:47.71800m 11:09.39
8.Rebecca WEST11Thurrock 11:09.89  401 
 100m 1:19.18200m 2:43.07300m 4:06.25400m 5:30.11500m 6:54.78600m 8:19.72700m 9:44.31800m 11:09.89
9.Hannah MACLEOD11Bo Waltham F 11:13.21  395 
 100m 1:18.64200m -300m 4:09.28400m 5:33.80500m 6:58.72600m 8:24.62700m 9:49.84800m 11:13.21
10.Scarlett MORINE11Basildon Ph 11:17.82  387 
 100m 1:16.49200m 2:40.70300m 4:08.01400m 5:34.67500m 7:01.71600m 8:28.93700m 9:54.03800m 11:17.82
11.Isabelle JOPSON11Romford Town 11:36.40  357 
 100m 1:21.62200m 2:49.12300m 4:15.86400m 5:43.88500m 7:12.49600m 8:40.94700m 10:09.72800m 11:36.40
12.Ciara NICHOLSON11Chelmsford 11:57.29  326 
 100m 1:21.50200m 2:49.30300m 4:20.48400m 5:52.77500m 7:26.75600m 8:59.98700m 10:28.18800m 11:57.29

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Jessica AYLING12Romford Town 9:45.87  599 
 100m 1:11.09200m 2:24.59300m 3:38.16400m 4:51.22500m 6:05.54600m 7:20.31700m 8:34.22800m 9:45.87
2.Ellie GRANT12BorRedbridge 9:57.36  565 
 100m 1:10.55200m 2:25.58300m 3:41.34400m 4:57.52500m 6:13.69600m 7:29.00700m 8:43.73800m 9:57.36
3.Rebecca KITCHING12Chelmsford 10:03.23  549 
 100m 1:12.99200m 2:30.05300m 3:46.95400m 5:04.23500m 6:20.70600m 7:37.27700m 8:51.71800m 10:03.23
4.Megan KEY12Brentwood 10:06.66  540 
 100m 1:12.85200m 2:30.39300m 3:46.93400m 5:03.97500m 6:20.39600m 7:36.66700m 8:52.48800m 10:06.66
5.Bryony UMFREVILLE12Basildon Ph 10:21.22  503 
 100m 1:15.85200m 2:35.19300m 3:53.77400m 5:12.79500m 6:31.76600m 7:50.72700m 9:08.67800m 10:21.22
6.Martha MERRITT12Romford Town 10:36.98  466 
 100m 1:16.21200m 2:37.40300m 3:57.86400m 5:19.09500m 6:40.32600m 8:01.44700m 9:21.07800m 10:36.98
7.Ciara FLANNERY12Chelmsford 10:40.60  458 
 100m 1:16.20200m 2:38.37300m 4:00.81400m 5:22.15500m 6:42.97600m 8:03.75700m 9:24.02800m 10:40.60
8.Francesca WHYMAN12Killerwhales 10:54.11  431 
 100m 1:17.53200m 2:40.28300m 4:02.71400m 5:25.93500m 6:49.03600m 8:11.83700m 9:35.36800m 10:54.11
9.Ciara TAPPENDEN12Basildon Ph 11:10.15  400 
 100m 1:20.23200m 2:44.98300m 4:09.47400m 5:34.01500m 6:58.21600m 8:24.41700m 9:50.82800m 11:10.15
10.Eloise DOCKERTY12Braintree 11:13.83  394 
 100m 1:15.63200m 2:39.69300m 4:04.43400m 5:29.72500m 6:57.62600m 8:25.08700m 9:52.78800m 11:13.83
11.Danielle HARTIN12Basildon Ph 11:21.79  380 
 100m 1:19.57200m 2:46.68300m 4:13.58400m 5:41.26500m 7:08.96600m 8:36.74700m 10:02.42800m 11:21.79

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Phoebe GRIFFITHS13Bo Waltham F 9:17.42  696 
 100m 1:06.60200m 2:16.48300m 3:26.62400m 4:37.45500m 5:47.73600m 6:58.04700m 8:08.78800m 9:17.42
2.Georgia MILTON13Romford Town 9:24.02  672 
 100m 1:07.04200m 2:18.06300m 3:29.45400m 4:40.95500m 5:52.00600m 7:03.29700m 8:14.26800m 9:24.02
3.Rebecca CRIBB13Romford Town 9:47.28  595 
 100m 1:10.41200m 2:23.09300m 3:37.29400m 4:51.45500m 6:06.08600m 7:19.98700m 8:35.09800m 9:47.28
4.Amelia PEDDLE13Epping For't 9:59.36  560 
 100m 1:10.31200m 2:25.35300m 3:41.83400m 4:58.17500m 6:14.97600m 7:31.89700m 8:47.58800m 9:59.36
5.Jodie HULL13Bo Waltham F 10:05.94  542 
 100m 1:12.98200m 2:29.97300m 3:46.32400m 5:02.50500m 6:19.20600m 7:35.59700m 8:51.99800m 10:05.94
6.Kayleigh WARD13Chelmsford 10:19.01  508 
 100m 1:13.52200m 2:31.94300m 3:50.82400m 5:08.99500m 6:27.16600m 7:45.15700m 9:03.08800m 10:19.01
7.Lucie DAVIS13Killerwhales 10:21.93  501 
 100m 1:13.32200m 2:30.70300m 3:49.20400m 5:08.14500m 6:26.92600m 7:46.17700m 9:05.22800m 10:21.93
8.Nikita ROBERTS13BorRedbridge 10:23.48  497 
 100m 1:14.43200m 2:32.40300m 3:50.42400m 5:08.63500m 6:27.54600m 7:47.48700m 9:07.10800m 10:23.48
9.Meghan MAYBANKS13DunmowAtlant 10:28.91  484 
 100m 1:12.89200m 2:33.50300m 3:53.18400m 5:13.23500m 6:33.65600m 7:54.81700m 9:14.98800m 10:28.91
10.Megan THOMPSON13Basildon Ph 10:29.16  484 
 100m 1:15.72200m 2:36.17300m 3:55.46400m 5:15.13500m 6:34.79600m 7:53.39700m 9:08.49800m 10:29.16
11.Chelsea CLARKE13Basildon Ph 10:30.41  481 
 100m 1:15.36200m 2:34.63300m 3:53.68400m 5:13.19500m 6:32.67600m 7:52.18700m 9:12.36800m 10:30.41

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Eloise MONTANANA14BorRedbridge 9:34.08  637 
 100m 1:06.43200m 2:17.35300m 3:29.22400m 4:41.72500m 5:54.35600m 7:08.24700m 8:22.59800m 9:34.08
2.Martha DULEY14Colchester 9:40.02  618 
 100m 1:08.91200m 2:23.34300m 3:37.84400m 4:52.18500m 6:06.42600m 7:19.35700m 8:30.82800m 9:40.02
3.Erin CORNEY14Romford Town 9:40.83  615 
 100m 1:09.38200m 2:22.66300m 3:36.49400m 4:50.33500m 6:04.25600m 7:17.90700m 8:30.79800m 9:40.83
4.Renae DAWES14Thurrock 10:22.92  499 
 100m 1:12.08200m 2:30.16300m 3:49.24400m 5:08.79500m 6:28.35600m 7:46.84700m 9:06.78800m 10:22.92

UP