Girls 15 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lisa MURPHY15Killerwhales 4:36.21  614 
 50m 31.54100m 1:06.28150m 1:41.45200m 2:16.68250m 2:51.90300m 3:27.04350m 4:01.99400m 4:36.21
2.Rianna SMITH15Brentwood 4:38.68  598 
 50m 31.52100m 1:06.14150m 1:41.44200m 2:16.56250m 2:51.85300m 3:27.00350m 4:02.81400m 4:38.68
3.Tia COLBY15Basildon Ph 4:39.17  595 
 50m 31.69100m 1:05.90150m 1:40.76200m 2:16.18250m 2:51.89300m 3:28.36350m 4:04.54400m 4:39.17
4.Bethan MCELROY15Bo Southend 4:39.87  590 
 50m 31.95100m 1:06.62150m 1:41.90200m 2:17.30250m 2:52.98300m 3:28.89350m 4:05.04400m 4:39.87
5.Ellie MITCHELL15Runnymede 4:40.63  586 
 50m 31.48100m 1:06.23150m 1:41.73200m 2:17.82250m 2:53.65300m 3:29.69350m 4:05.80400m 4:40.63
6.Kaythi AUNG15Colchester 4:42.33  575 
 50m 30.91100m 1:06.06150m 1:42.06200m 2:17.65250m 2:54.21300m 3:31.50350m 4:07.27400m 4:42.33
7.Stephanie TOMLINSON15Romford Town 4:42.99  571 
 50m 31.53100m 1:05.84150m 1:41.07200m 2:16.90250m 2:52.99300m 3:29.71350m 4:06.27400m 4:42.99
8.Amy MARREN15Romford Town 4:43.81  566 
 50m 31.66100m 1:06.51150m 1:42.41200m 2:18.66250m 2:54.92300m 3:31.24350m 4:07.88400m 4:43.81
9.Lois WYATT15Brentwood 4:44.35  563 
 50m 32.65100m 1:07.69150m 1:43.82200m 2:19.97250m 2:56.06300m 3:32.59350m 4:09.27400m 4:44.35
10.Sophie PRIDDLE15BorRedbridge 4:44.49  562 
 50m 31.97100m 1:06.94150m 1:42.51200m 2:18.76250m 2:55.45300m 3:32.21350m 4:09.11400m 4:44.49
11.Ciara PURCELL15BorRedbridge 4:46.63  550 
 50m 31.95100m 1:07.88150m 1:44.25200m 2:21.74250m 2:59.12300m 3:36.00350m 4:12.34400m 4:46.63
12.Chloe CORNHILL15Killerwhales 5:02.31  468 
 50m 31.75100m 1:07.66150m 1:45.46200m 2:24.39250m 3:04.35300m 3:44.17350m 4:24.06400m 5:02.31

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Isabella SALTHOUSE16Braintree 4:42.14  576 
 50m 31.72100m 1:06.60150m 1:42.48200m 2:18.67250m 2:54.84300m 3:31.72350m 4:07.23400m 4:42.14
2.Justina JASIUKAITIS16Bark & Dagen 4:44.84  560 
 50m 31.03100m 1:05.40150m 1:40.82200m 2:16.99250m 2:53.57300m 3:30.53350m 4:07.98400m 4:44.84
3.Courtney SANDERS16Chelmsford 4:47.44  545 
 50m 32.01100m 1:07.23150m 1:43.26200m 2:19.89250m 2:56.84300m 3:33.95350m 4:11.22400m 4:47.44
4.Liberty GOOD16Southend 4:49.49  533 
 50m 32.12100m 1:07.38150m 1:44.08200m 2:21.40250m 2:58.52300m 3:35.98350m 4:13.23400m 4:49.49

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Holly WYLIE17BorRedbridge 4:29.39  662 
 50m 30.07100m 1:03.07150m 1:37.02200m 2:11.29250m 2:45.86300m 3:20.53350m 3:55.54400m 4:29.39
2.Brock WHISTON17BorRedbridge 4:32.40  640 
 50m 30.96100m 1:04.60150m 1:38.61200m 2:12.89250m 2:47.31300m 3:22.19350m 3:57.22400m 4:32.40
3.Natalie WOOD17Chelmsford 4:34.69  624 
 50m 31.99100m 1:06.48150m 1:41.84200m 2:16.81250m 2:51.66300m 3:26.36350m 4:00.92400m 4:34.69
4.Alexa FOSTER-CARTER17Bo Southend 4:54.50  507 
 50m 32.16100m 1:07.47150m 1:44.09200m 2:21.71250m 2:59.80300m 3:38.47350m 4:16.81400m 4:54.50

UP