Girls 15 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Amrita ROBERTSON15Bo Waltham F 2:05.73  691 29.071:01.401:34.15
2.Kaythi AUNG15Colchester 2:10.25  621 30.321:03.271:37.43
3.Ruby WILSON15Basildon Ph 2:10.57  617 30.381:03.391:37.38
4.Rianna SMITH15Brentwood 2:10.58  617 30.411:03.291:36.62
5.Grace HELLIER15Chelmsford 2:12.73  587 30.641:03.721:38.05
6.Lisa MURPHY15Killerwhales 2:13.11  582 30.951:04.751:39.24
7.Tia COLBY15Basildon Ph 2:14.27  567 30.431:04.121:39.40
8.Bethan MCELROY15Bo Southend 2:14.35  566 30.791:04.781:40.05
9.Amy MARREN15Romford Town 2:16.41  541 31.381:05.751:41.34
10.Ciara PURCELL15BorRedbridge 2:16.46  540 31.671:06.691:42.55
11.Ellie MITCHELL15Runnymede 2:16.90  535 31.441:05.891:41.41
12.Sophie PRIDDLE15BorRedbridge 2:17.73  525 31.121:05.311:41.44
13.Philippa DAVENALL15Colchester 2:18.17  520 30.871:05.301:41.42
14.Briony HAGGER15Bark & Dagen 2:21.63  483 32.151:08.021:45.01
15.Chloe CORNHILL15Killerwhales 2:22.06  479 32.031:07.631:45.17

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Grace GILROY16Killerwhales 2:14.47  565 30.231:03.371:38.86
2.Kirsty SMITH16Bark & Dagen 2:14.55  564 30.301:04.491:40.25
3.Courtney SANDERS16Chelmsford 2:15.34  554 30.551:04.501:39.77
4.Hannah GILLESPIE16Epping For't 2:15.64  550 31.261:04.811:40.19
5.Lisa WAITE16Epping For't 2:15.74  549 31.331:05.661:40.74
6.Eleanor MCCAFFREY16Chelmsford 2:15.96  546 31.171:05.261:40.76
7.Liberty GOOD16Southend 2:18.02  522 31.771:06.901:42.60
8.Grace WINGROVE16BorRedbridge 2:18.34  518 30.751:05.411:41.80
9.Lucy GARDNER16Braintree 2:19.08  510 31.361:06.621:42.97
10.Justina JASIUKAITIS16Bark & Dagen 2:19.27  508 30.071:04.011:40.95
11.Molly JEROME16Basildon Ph 2:19.80  502 31.081:05.561:42.42

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Holly WYLIE17BorRedbridge 2:07.92  656 29.071:01.151:34.41
2.Hannah TRAVELL17Chelmsford 2:09.18  637 29.221:01.511:35.28
3.Georgia MILLS17Basildon Ph 2:10.07  624 29.961:02.741:36.32
4.Emily LANE17Bo Southend 2:11.00  611 29.551:01.961:36.46
5.Natalie WOOD17Chelmsford 2:11.92  598 31.091:04.471:38.38
6.Brock WHISTON17BorRedbridge 2:12.00  597 30.431:03.631:38.07
7.Jessica FORD23Basildon Ph 2:17.06  533 31.291:06.001:42.09
8.Ekaterina ZOSSIMOVA17Bo Newham 2:18.87  513 31.591:06.231:42.25
9.Sophie HOWARD17Colchester 2:27.70  426 33.401:10.971:49.67

UP