Girls 09/14 Yrs 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Ciara WOOKEY9Colchester 2:50.59  276 39.161:23.852:09.27
2.Charlotte NORMAN9Colchester 2:51.24  273 38.041:23.452:08.75
3.Holly LAMB9Southend 2:55.29  255 39.391:25.152:10.87
4.Robyn WARD9Rochford 2:58.16  242 41.941:27.092:13.53
5.Emilia JOPSON9Romford Town 2:59.07  239 41.221:26.672:14.03
6.Ella REMYN9Bo Waltham F 3:01.08  231 43.541:29.492:15.54
7.Alicia LINDSAY9Basildon Ph 3:04.07  220 39.321:28.262:18.31
8.Holly TIMMIS9Epping For't 3:04.28  219 41.031:27.582:15.01
9.Erin WILKINSON9Southend 3:05.68  214 41.951:30.552:20.75
10.Stephanie Pauli PAGAN9Bo Waltham F 3:06.49  211 43.751:31.312:21.20
11.Amelia YOUNG9Chelmsford 3:07.41  208 42.251:30.172:20.31
12.Estelle PIERREJEAN9Harlow Pen 3:07.68  207 41.891:32.142:22.89
13.Sienna TREGLOHAN9Epping For't 3:09.45  202 40.801:29.562:20.49
14.Nicole LOMAS9BorRedbridge 3:12.17  193 43.031:32.272:23.32
14.Phoebe ANSELL-WRIGHT9Bo Waltham F 3:12.17  193 43.771:33.842:24.35
16.Evie HUNNISETT9Basildon Ph 3:18.49  175 43.311:34.452:26.67
17.Emily COOPER9Romford Town 3:21.19  168 44.361:36.482:28.99
18.Tolulope AWOLESI9Bark & Dagen 3:22.24  166 45.781:38.482:32.35
19.Emily COOPER9Runnymede 3:23.19  163 45.811:37.932:32.40
20.Charlotte HINES9Bo Southend 3:34.00  140 46.701:42.772:40.59
 Claudia LITTLE9Rochford DQ ST       

Disqualification Codes

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Asma PARKER10Colchester 2:29.47  411 34.251:13.331:52.52
2.Gracie MARTIN10Thurrock 2:34.10  375 35.381:15.001:56.27
3.Emily ILEY10Bo Waltham F 2:36.53  358 36.501:16.601:57.18
4.Lily GUYNAN10Romford Town 2:36.57  357 36.291:16.751:57.68
5.Carys BREALEY10Harlow Pen 2:39.50  338 36.991:18.642:00.63
6.Olivia ROBERTS10BorRedbridge 2:40.16  334 37.441:18.672:00.37
7.Sophie FREEMAN10Colchester 2:40.44  332 37.241:18.952:00.83
8.Olivia GOODE10Bark & Dagen 2:42.36  321 36.261:18.132:01.31
9.Victoria ROGERS10Rochford 2:44.90  306 38.111:20.282:03.67
10.Jayne GIMBIRD10Romford Town 2:45.85  301 37.781:21.532:04.17
11.Isabelle SANDFORD10Basildon Ph 2:46.43  298 37.971:21.072:05.31
12.Kitty KELLY10Bo Newham 2:46.55  297 37.261:19.652:03.99
13.Isobel BETTLEY10Halstead 2:46.78  296 37.341:21.042:05.85
14.Kitty JARVIS10Harlow Pen 2:48.20  288 38.881:22.502:07.50
15.Marleigh STANTON10BorRedbridge 2:48.49  287 38.581:21.792:05.74
16.Madison SMITH10FirstStrokes 2:50.30  278 38.601:22.222:07.13
17.Freya HENSHALL10Harlow Pen 2:53.02  265 39.271:23.832:09.01
 Kallie REDGEWELL10Romford Town DNC       

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Emily MILTON11Romford Town 2:19.67  504 32.771:08.711:45.33
2.Chloe MOLONEY11DunmowAtlant 2:23.87  461 32.791:09.481:47.55
3.Annabelle KITCHING11Chelmsford 2:24.02  459 33.711:10.361:48.06
4.Olivia NORMAN11Colchester 2:24.43  456 33.121:10.361:48.20
5.Abbie LOW11Chelmsford 2:28.11  422 34.441:12.551:51.55
6.Ellie RUNNALLS11Chelmsford 2:28.18  422 33.731:12.181:51.21
7.Scarlett MORINE11Basildon Ph 2:28.23  421 34.481:12.951:51.26
8.Georgia MARREN11Romford Town 2:29.60  410 35.281:13.611:52.49
9.Morgan HARROD11Chelmsford 2:30.54  402 32.581:11.141:51.79
10.Francesca COLLINS11Chelmsford 2:30.80  400 34.791:14.121:53.41
11.Tia GARDINER11Chelmsford 2:30.83  400 33.441:11.691:51.90
12.Mia FURSEDONNE11Thurrock 2:31.69  393 35.171:14.511:54.14
13.Olivia PROPHET11Runnymede 2:32.40  388 35.521:14.171:54.03
14.Rebecca WEST11Thurrock 2:34.21  374 35.891:15.241:55.17
15.Agne SLIPAITYTE11Romford Town 2:34.87  369 35.841:16.311:56.02
16.Ella-Louise KILSBY11Basildon Ph 2:35.29  366 37.011:16.351:55.94
17.Rianna JARY11Killerwhales 2:36.32  359 36.491:15.891:56.91
18.Isabelle JOPSON11Romford Town 2:36.82  356 36.811:17.291:58.33
19.Amelia MOULE11Romford Town 2:39.36  339 35.741:17.752:00.53
20.Olivia THIRLWELL11Bo Southend 2:45.46  303 36.861:19.252:03.04
 Lauren SCOTT11Chelmsford DNC       

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Rebecca KITCHING12Chelmsford 2:13.37  579 31.451:05.531:39.29
2.Ellie GRANT12BorRedbridge 2:13.99  571 31.631:05.601:39.85
3.Jessica AYLING12Romford Town 2:14.27  567 31.841:06.371:40.96
4.Karis MCGUIRK12Killerwhales 2:18.18  520 30.581:05.241:42.10
5.Bryony UMFREVILLE12Basildon Ph 2:20.15  499 33.371:09.541:45.66
6.Megan KEY12Brentwood 2:20.93  490 32.311:08.091:45.42
7.Caitlin WATSON-DOTCHIN12Basildon Ph 2:21.53  484 33.671:10.161:47.02
8.Isabelle MARSHALL12Basildon Ph 2:24.63  454 33.891:11.271:48.33
9.Ciara FLANNERY12Chelmsford 2:24.65  453 33.311:09.921:47.90
10.Martha MERRITT12Romford Town 2:25.04  450 33.281:10.591:48.26
11.Jasmine ILEY12Bo Waltham F 2:25.26  448 34.091:10.841:49.00
12.Francesca WHYMAN12Killerwhales 2:25.98  441 33.291:10.561:49.35
13.Hannah BISHOP12Harlow Pen 2:26.66  435 33.691:10.481:48.70
14.Eloise DOCKERTY12Braintree 2:27.08  431 33.961:11.131:49.44
15.Fern STUART12Romford Town 2:29.40  412 34.341:12.141:51.20
16.Rebecca WATT12DunmowAtlant 2:30.17  405 32.581:11.671:51.50
17.Martine TRAN12Thurrock 2:31.44  395 33.671:11.861:51.54

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Georgia MILTON13Romford Town 2:07.64  660 30.061:02.441:35.20
2.Phoebe GRIFFITHS13Bo Waltham F 2:09.18  637 30.501:03.411:36.54
3.Brooke FROST13Basildon Ph 2:10.74  614 30.621:03.691:37.09
4.Amelia PEDDLE13Epping For't 2:14.24  567 30.501:04.281:39.38
5.Rebecca CRIBB13Romford Town 2:15.21  555 31.521:05.481:40.51
6.Isabelle ANDREWS13Bo Waltham F 2:16.01  546 31.251:05.281:40.86
7.Sonia HALILI13Bo Waltham F 2:18.34  518 32.151:07.661:43.59
8.Georgia HARROD13Chelmsford 2:18.42  518 31.581:06.581:42.96
9.Meghan MAYBANKS13DunmowAtlant 2:18.45  517 31.461:07.051:44.07
10.Nikita ROBERTS13BorRedbridge 2:20.06  500 32.671:08.161:44.62
11.Megan SUMMERS13Bo Waltham F 2:21.24  487 31.571:06.671:43.85
12.Jodie HULL13Bo Waltham F 2:22.06  479 33.351:08.981:46.21
13.Holly THOMPSON13Chelmsford 2:22.24  477 32.251:08.911:46.61

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Holly HILDREW14Romford Town 2:05.21  699 28.1559.541:32.77
2.Holly TAYLOR14Bo Waltham F 2:08.42  648 30.181:02.931:36.80
3.Hannah BINNING14Romford Town 2:08.94  640 30.261:02.191:35.60
4.Martha DULEY14Colchester 2:08.95  640 29.261:02.441:36.43
5.Erin CORNEY14Romford Town 2:11.69  601 31.541:04.831:38.03
6.Megan WITTON14Romford Town 2:17.51  528 32.051:06.881:42.62
7.Gabrielle CONNELL14Killerwhales 2:18.32  519 31.561:05.461:42.01
8.Tilly PEARSON14Killerwhales 2:18.36  518 31.861:07.201:42.98
9.Lauren COLTON14Witham Dolph 2:18.70  514 33.071:08.771:44.01
10.Renae DAWES14Thurrock 2:19.05  511 32.611:08.421:44.35
11.Eavie MICKLEY14Basildon Ph 2:19.08  510 32.021:06.921:42.80
12.Chloe THOMPSON14Romford Town 2:19.26  508 31.321:05.711:42.11
13.Victoria BISHOP14Romford Town 2:19.32  508 31.821:07.161:43.99
14.Lucy GREENWOOD14Chelmsford 2:21.57  484 32.451:08.481:45.88

UP