Girls 15 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle - Heats

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Kaythi AUNG15Colchester 58.97  647 27.89
2.Rianna SMITH15Brentwood 59.38  633 28.87
3.Ruby WILSON15Basildon Ph 1:01.48  571 29.34
4.Lisa MURPHY15Killerwhales 1:01.76  563 29.97
5.Grace HELLIER15Chelmsford 1:02.34  547 29.59
6.Ellie MITCHELL15Runnymede 1:02.61  540 29.90
7.Tia COLBY15Basildon Ph 1:02.72  537 30.28
8.Ciara PURCELL15BorRedbridge 1:02.86  534 30.17
9.Sophie PRIDDLE15BorRedbridge 1:03.20  525 30.30
10.Bethan MCELROY15Bo Southend 1:03.23  525 30.58
11.Stephanie TOMLINSON15Romford Town 1:03.27  524 30.03
12.Rosie MUSGROVE15DunmowAtlant 1:03.56  516 30.48
13.Dina DAY15Runnymede 1:03.68  513 30.38
14.Amy MARREN15Romford Town 1:04.13  503 30.56
15.Lois WYATT15Brentwood 1:04.22  501 31.39
16.Rebecca MAYBANKS15DunmowAtlant 1:04.43  496 30.37
17.Kirsty VEARS15Harlow Pen 1:04.48  495 30.50
18.Amy EDWARDS15Harlow Pen 1:04.59  492 30.54
19.Chloe CORNHILL15Killerwhales 1:05.39  474 30.96
20.Briony HAGGER15Bark & Dagen 1:05.73  467 31.17
21.Jessica STATHAM15Killerwhales 1:06.41  453 32.09
22.Marie CAMPBELL15BorRedbridge 1:07.91  423 32.21

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Grace GILROY16Killerwhales 1:00.74  592 28.58
2.Eleanor MCCAFFREY16Chelmsford 1:01.18  579 29.09
3.Lisa WAITE16Epping For't 1:01.59  568 29.23
4.Courtney SANDERS16Chelmsford 1:01.85  560 29.36
5.Kirsty SMITH16Bark & Dagen 1:02.21  551 28.91
6.Hannah GILLESPIE16Epping For't 1:02.34  547 30.24
7.Isabella SALTHOUSE16Braintree 1:02.81  535 30.31
8.Mikeala GORE16Witham Dolph 1:03.08  528 29.87
9.Lucy GARDNER16Braintree 1:03.29  523 30.26
10.Justina JASIUKAITIS16Bark & Dagen 1:03.39  521 29.90
11.Evangeline FOSTER16Epping For't 1:03.63  515 30.32
12.Liberty GOOD16Southend 1:03.89  508 30.56
13.Ella STONE16Rochford 1:04.11  503 30.12
14.Abigail REYNOLDS16Bo Southend 1:06.26  456 31.29

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Nicola REES24Romford Town 57.91  683 27.70
2.Hannah TRAVELL17Chelmsford 59.34  635 28.37
3.Holly WYLIE17BorRedbridge 59.51  629 28.26
4.Georgia MILLS17Basildon Ph 59.83  619 28.81
5.Emily LANE17Bo Southend 1:00.67  594 29.79
6.Charlotte BARTON19Harlow Pen 1:01.57  568 29.07
7.Natalie WOOD17Chelmsford 1:02.01  556 30.43
8.Amy STATHAM18Killerwhales 1:02.20  551 29.88
9.Brock WHISTON17BorRedbridge 1:02.45  544 29.27
10.Alexa COX17Halstead 1:03.23  525 30.24
11.Jessica FORD23Basildon Ph 1:03.82  510 30.85
12.Amy STAINER17Maldon Shark 1:04.17  502 30.91
13.Samantha RAGUS17Halstead 1:04.55  493 30.63
14.Lara DUHIG19Bark & Dagen 1:07.82  425 31.95
15.Sophie HOWARD17Colchester 1:08.65  410 32.58

UP