Girls 11/14 Yrs 100m Freestyle - Heats

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Emily MILTON11Romford Town 1:05.38  474 31.72
2.Annabelle KITCHING11Chelmsford 1:05.77  466 32.10
3.Chloe MOLONEY11DunmowAtlant 1:06.16  458 31.27
4.Abbie LOW11Chelmsford 1:07.52  431 32.18
5.Tia GARDINER11Chelmsford 1:08.01  421 31.81
6.Olivia NORMAN11Colchester 1:08.30  416 32.21
7.Mia FURSEDONNE11Thurrock 1:09.77  390 33.95
8.Olivia PROPHET11Runnymede 1:10.12  384 33.81
9.Agne SLIPAITYTE11Romford Town 1:10.44  379 33.81
10.Georgia MARREN11Romford Town 1:10.50  378 34.19
10.Ellie RUNNALLS11Chelmsford 1:10.50  378 33.67
12.Scarlett MORINE11Basildon Ph 1:10.59  377 33.16
13.Lauren SCOTT11Chelmsford 1:11.05  370 33.61
14.Morgan HARROD11Chelmsford 1:11.25  366 32.80
15.Eloise SNEDDON11Colchester 1:11.82  358 34.39
16.Ella-Louise KILSBY11Basildon Ph 1:12.33  350 34.97
17.Amelia MOULE11Romford Town 1:12.62  346 34.39
18.Rianna JARY11Killerwhales 1:12.65  346 35.03
19.Molly GERRARD11Halstead 1:12.84  343 34.70
20.Alexandra BIBBY11Epping For't 1:12.86  343 35.37
21.Isabelle JOPSON11Romford Town 1:13.54  333 34.50
22.Olivia THIRLWELL11Bo Southend 1:16.06  301 35.60

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Ellie GRANT12BorRedbridge 1:02.42  545 29.92
2.Rebecca KITCHING12Chelmsford 1:03.72  513 30.78
3.Karis MCGUIRK12Killerwhales 1:04.73  489 30.38
4.Jessica AYLING12Romford Town 1:04.93  484 31.08
5.Megan KEY12Brentwood 1:05.06  481 31.31
6.Caitlin WATSON-DOTCHIN12Basildon Ph 1:05.49  472 31.88
7.Isabella TANENBAUM12Colchester 1:05.65  469 31.04
8.Charlotte ATKINSON12Colchester 1:06.00  461 32.51
9.Bryony UMFREVILLE12Basildon Ph 1:06.24  456 32.57
10.Hannah BISHOP12Harlow Pen 1:06.43  452 31.68
11.Megan SAMUELS12Chelmsford 1:06.57  449 31.78
12.Emily PILLING12Chelmsford 1:06.61  449 31.77
12.Jasmine ILEY12Bo Waltham F 1:06.61  449 31.65
14.Martine TRAN12Thurrock 1:06.72  446 31.19
15.Fern STUART12Romford Town 1:07.24  436 32.43
16.Rebecca WATT12DunmowAtlant 1:07.41  433 31.72
17.Francesca WHYMAN12Killerwhales 1:07.60  429 32.33
18.Isabelle MARSHALL12Basildon Ph 1:07.68  428 32.77
19.Martha MERRITT12Romford Town 1:08.22  418 32.81
20.Erin LEE12Basildon Ph 1:08.36  415 33.16
21.Eloise DOCKERTY12Braintree 1:08.52  412 33.10
22.Ellie WINSTON12Bark & Dagen 1:09.41  396 32.52
23.Lottie DAHLEN12BorRedbridge 1:09.51  395 33.09
24.Rebecca STROUD12Brentwood 1:09.53  394 33.36
25.Anne FYNN12Braintree 1:09.55  394 33.14
26.Emma SARGINSON12Saffron Wald 1:09.68  392 32.60
27.Danielle HARTIN12Basildon Ph 1:09.93  388 33.90
28.Ciara FLANNERY12Chelmsford 1:09.99  387 33.10
29.Ciara TAPPENDEN12Basildon Ph 1:10.19  383 33.54
30.Ellen PEGRAM12Thurrock 1:10.42  380 33.51

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Georgia MILTON13Romford Town 1:00.59  596 29.14
2.Meghan MAYBANKS13DunmowAtlant 1:00.72  592 28.91
3.Amelia PEDDLE13Epping For't 1:00.93  586 28.90
4.Brooke FROST13Basildon Ph 1:01.15  580 29.16
5.Isabelle ANDREWS13Bo Waltham F 1:01.19  579 28.94
6.Phoebe GRIFFITHS13Bo Waltham F 1:01.56  568 29.78
7.Georgia HARROD13Chelmsford 1:02.80  535 29.99
8.Kalya AUNG13Colchester 1:03.64  514 30.93
9.Megan SUMMERS13Bo Waltham F 1:03.82  510 29.72
10.Tia MAGRATH13Chelmsford 1:04.23  500 31.18
11.Elinor DULEY13Colchester 1:04.40  496 30.20
12.Rebecca CRIBB13Romford Town 1:04.57  493 31.26
13.Sonia HALILI13Bo Waltham F 1:04.68  490 31.07
14.Eloise CONWAY13Halstead 1:05.20  478 31.58
15.Alexandra RENDALL13Halstead 1:05.56  471 30.83
16.Amelia BARNETSON13Chelmsford 1:05.59  470 31.33
17.Kayleigh WARD13Chelmsford 1:06.08  459 31.46
18.Jodie HULL13Bo Waltham F 1:06.10  459 32.34
19.Lucy HAGGER13Chelmsford 1:06.14  458 31.63
20.Nikita ROBERTS13BorRedbridge 1:06.32  455 31.74
21.Holly THOMPSON13Chelmsford 1:06.49  451 31.37
22.Annabel SPEERS13Thurrock 1:06.53  450 31.13
23.Dora ZHOU13Epping For't 1:06.58  449 30.54
24.Jasmine HOLLAND13Witham Dolph 1:06.65  448 31.55
25.Melissa ELEY13Chelmsford 1:06.87  443 31.65
26.Megan THOMPSON13Basildon Ph 1:07.63  429 32.42
27.Emily HILLS13Harlow Pen 1:07.71  427 32.12
28.Lucie DAVIS13Killerwhales 1:08.38  415 32.81
29.Laura BARHAM13Havering Dol 1:08.46  413 32.23
30.Celeste ANDREW13Harlow Pen 1:08.67  409 32.46
31.Bethany RICHARDSON13Basildon Ph 1:08.69  409 32.78
32.Carys HARDING13Rochford 1:09.27  399 32.84
33.Phoebe JEWELL13Harlow Pen 1:10.52  378 32.76

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Holly HILDREW14Romford Town 57.97  681 27.57
2.Martha DULEY14Colchester 59.49  630 28.30
3.Hannah BINNING14Romford Town 1:00.03  613 28.41
3.Holly TAYLOR14Bo Waltham F 1:00.03  613 28.59
5.Lucy HARWOOD14BorRedbridge 1:00.18  608 28.65
6.Eloise MONTANANA14BorRedbridge 1:00.57  597 29.29
7.Gabrielle CONNELL14Killerwhales 1:01.05  583 28.70
8.Pasha GEORGE14Bo Waltham F 1:01.54  569 29.53
9.Erin CORNEY14Romford Town 1:02.29  549 30.18
10.Chloe THOMPSON14Romford Town 1:03.19  526 29.93
11.Darcey GARDINER14Chelmsford 1:03.41  520 30.52
12.Lucy GREENWOOD14Chelmsford 1:04.19  501 30.67
13.Eavie MICKLEY14Basildon Ph 1:04.29  499 30.59
14.Tilly PEARSON14Killerwhales 1:04.56  493 30.70
15.Lauren COLTON14Witham Dolph 1:04.57  493 31.02
16.Megan WITTON14Romford Town 1:04.58  492 31.11
17.Renae DAWES14Thurrock 1:04.99  483 31.19
18.Victoria BISHOP14Romford Town 1:05.24  477 31.24
19.Elise CLARK14Bo Waltham F 1:06.35  454 31.76
20.Charlotte SPEAKMAN14Braintree 1:06.72  446 31.76
21.Chloe MITCHELL14Harlow Pen 1:08.01  421 31.85
22.Harriet WHITE14Braintree 1:09.03  403 32.70

UP