Girls 09/14 Yrs 100m IM - Heats

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ciara WOOKEY9Colchester 1:27.70  285 
2.Ella REMYN9Bo Waltham F 1:29.44  269 
3.Emilia JOPSON9Romford Town 1:32.68  241 
4.Charlotte NORMAN9Colchester 1:32.77  241 
5.Alicia LINDSAY9Basildon Ph 1:33.20  237 
6.Holly TIMMIS9Epping For't 1:35.30  222 
7.Holly LAMB9Southend 1:35.71  219 
8.Phoebe ANSELL-WRIGHT9Bo Waltham F 1:35.73  219 
9.Sienna TREGLOHAN9Epping For't 1:36.00  217 
10.Robyn WARD9Rochford 1:36.53  214 
11.Charley RICHARDS9Chelmsford 1:37.37  208 
12.Ella SMALLCOMBE9Maldon Shark 1:37.71  206 
13.Evie HUNNISETT9Basildon Ph 1:37.98  204 
14.Estelle PIERREJEAN9Harlow Pen 1:38.72  200 
15.Amelia YOUNG9Chelmsford 1:39.11  197 
16.Stephanie Pauli PAGAN9Bo Waltham F 1:39.55  195 
17.Esmae MACGREGOR9Colchester 1:39.92  192 
18.Summer CRACKNELL9Harlow Pen 1:40.26  191 
19.Emily COOPER9Romford Town 1:40.57  189 
20.Nicole LOMAS9BorRedbridge 1:40.97  187 
21.Erin WILKINSON9Southend 1:41.09  186 
22.Lucy SAUNDERS9FirstStrokes 1:41.49  184 
23.Scarlett GUNN9Chelmsford 1:42.49  178 
24.Antonia MOORE9Chelmsford 1:42.67  177 
25.Lexie ANDREWS9Bo Waltham F 1:42.87  176 
26.Charlotte HINES9Bo Southend 1:45.71  162 
27.Shareen NANAN9BorRedbridge 1:47.32  155 
28.Emily COOPER9Runnymede 1:50.23  143 
29.Sophia MILSON9Braintree 1:51.56  138 
30.Lydia DAVIES9Southend 1:52.38  135 
 Claudia LITTLE9Rochford DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Gracie MARTIN10Thurrock 1:21.24  359 
2.Lily GUYNAN10Romford Town 1:22.32  345 
3.Emily ILEY10Bo Waltham F 1:22.78  339 
4.Isobel BETTLEY10Halstead 1:23.61  329 
5.Sophie FREEMAN10Colchester 1:24.75  316 
6.Olivia ROBERTS10BorRedbridge 1:25.01  313 
7.Kitty KELLY10Bo Newham 1:26.32  299 
8.Kallie REDGEWELL10Romford Town 1:26.68  295 
9.Carys BREALEY10Harlow Pen 1:26.73  295 
10.Jayne GIMBIRD10Romford Town 1:26.93  293 
11.Tilly MAYES10Thurrock 1:27.07  291 
12.Olivia GOODE10Bark & Dagen 1:27.15  290 
13.Isabelle SANDFORD10Basildon Ph 1:27.96  282 
14.Freya HENSHALL10Harlow Pen 1:28.52  277 
15.Marleigh STANTON10BorRedbridge 1:29.17  271 
16.Carmen BYWATER10BorRedbridge 1:29.18  271 
17.Victoria ROGERS10Rochford 1:29.84  265 
18.Rose WILKINSON10Saffron Wald 1:31.19  253 
19.Madison SMITH10FirstStrokes 1:31.26  253 
20.Gaia CLARK-WARD10Saffron Wald 1:31.81  248 
21.Bronte O'DEA10Runnymede 1:32.08  246 
22.Zoe CLEGG10FirstStrokes 1:32.89  240 
23.Kira DUNSTON10Maldon Shark 1:33.88  232 
24.Faye CURLEY10BorRedbridge 1:34.49  228 
25.Anneliese MAGRATH10Chelmsford 1:34.78  226 
26.Caitlin FLANNERY10Chelmsford 1:38.37  202 
27.Rosie BODEN10Braintree 1:40.09  191 
 Hannah LOGAN10Basildon Ph DQ SL    
 Asma PARKER10Colchester DQ SL    

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Emily MILTON11Romford Town 1:16.47  430 
2.Annabelle KITCHING11Chelmsford 1:17.89  407 
3.Olivia NORMAN11Colchester 1:18.27  401 
4.Ellie RUNNALLS11Chelmsford 1:18.76  394 
5.Chloe MOLONEY11DunmowAtlant 1:19.10  388 
6.Olivia PROPHET11Runnymede 1:19.11  388 
7.Scarlett MORINE11Basildon Ph 1:19.32  385 
8.Ella-Louise KILSBY11Basildon Ph 1:19.57  382 
9.Tia GARDINER11Chelmsford 1:19.59  381 
10.Abbie LOW11Chelmsford 1:20.22  372 
11.Morgan HARROD11Chelmsford 1:20.35  371 
12.Amelia MOULE11Romford Town 1:22.13  347 
13.Georgia MARREN11Romford Town 1:22.53  342 
14.Agne SLIPAITYTE11Romford Town 1:22.64  341 
15.Millie WARD11Brentwood 1:23.07  335 
16.Rebecca WEST11Thurrock 1:23.22  334 
17.Isabelle JOPSON11Romford Town 1:23.24  333 
18.Olivia THIRLWELL11Bo Southend 1:24.48  319 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Jessica AYLING12Romford Town 1:12.63  502 
2.Ellie GRANT12BorRedbridge 1:12.69  501 
3.Jasmine ILEY12Bo Waltham F 1:14.04  474 
4.Rebecca KITCHING12Chelmsford 1:14.30  469 
5.Megan SAMUELS12Chelmsford 1:15.47  447 
6.Bryony UMFREVILLE12Basildon Ph 1:15.57  446 
7.Karis MCGUIRK12Killerwhales 1:15.78  442 
8.Martine TRAN12Thurrock 1:16.30  433 
9.Megan KEY12Brentwood 1:17.43  414 
10.Caitlin WATSON-DOTCHIN12Basildon Ph 1:17.63  411 
11.Hannah BISHOP12Harlow Pen 1:17.86  407 
12.Jodie ROOT12Halstead 1:17.94  406 
13.Emily PILLING12Chelmsford 1:17.98  405 
14.Martha MERRITT12Romford Town 1:18.23  402 
15.Eloise DOCKERTY12Braintree 1:18.73  394 
16.Ellie WINSTON12Bark & Dagen 1:19.07  389 
17.Ciara FLANNERY12Chelmsford 1:19.21  387 
18.Anne FYNN12Braintree 1:19.38  384 
19.Francesca WHYMAN12Killerwhales 1:20.47  369 
20.Amber HEAD12Rochford 1:20.63  367 
 Charlotte ATKINSON12Colchester DNC    
 Isabella TANENBAUM12Colchester DNC    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Brooke FROST13Basildon Ph 1:08.61  596 
2.Georgia MILTON13Romford Town 1:10.44  550 
3.Kalya AUNG13Colchester 1:10.72  544 
4.Amelia PEDDLE13Epping For't 1:12.15  512 
5.Meghan MAYBANKS13DunmowAtlant 1:12.26  510 
6.Phoebe GRIFFITHS13Bo Waltham F 1:12.63  502 
7.Rebecca CRIBB13Romford Town 1:12.73  500 
8.Amelia BARNETSON13Chelmsford 1:13.55  483 
9.Tia MAGRATH13Chelmsford 1:13.70  480 
10.Isabelle ANDREWS13Bo Waltham F 1:13.80  478 
11.Megan SUMMERS13Bo Waltham F 1:14.36  468 
12.Holly THOMPSON13Chelmsford 1:14.62  463 
13.Elinor DULEY13Colchester 1:14.98  456 
14.Sonia HALILI13Bo Waltham F 1:15.38  449 
15.Nikita ROBERTS13BorRedbridge 1:16.38  432 
16.Bethany RICHARDSON13Basildon Ph 1:17.42  414 
17.Megan THOMPSON13Basildon Ph 1:17.75  409 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Holly HILDREW14Romford Town 1:05.06  699 
2.Holly TAYLOR14Bo Waltham F 1:08.47  599 
3.Martha DULEY14Colchester 1:08.72  593 
4.Lucy HARWOOD14BorRedbridge 1:10.98  538 
5.Megan WITTON14Romford Town 1:11.27  531 
6.Eleanor CLARKE14Chelmsford 1:11.60  524 
7.Chloe THOMPSON14Romford Town 1:11.99  515 
8.Erin CORNEY14Romford Town 1:12.62  502 
9.Gabrielle CONNELL14Killerwhales 1:12.71  500 
10.Victoria BISHOP14Romford Town 1:13.63  482 
11.Tilly PEARSON14Killerwhales 1:14.15  472 
12.Lauren COLTON14Witham Dolph 1:14.62  463 

UP