Girls 15 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle - Heats

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Kaythi AUNG15Colchester 27.37  612 
2.Amrita ROBERTSON15Bo Waltham F 27.69  591 
3.Rianna SMITH15Brentwood 27.90  578 
4.Ruby WILSON15Basildon Ph 28.55  540 
5.Philippa DAVENALL15Colchester 28.84  523 
6.Lisa MURPHY15Killerwhales 29.07  511 
7.Grace HELLIER15Chelmsford 29.14  507 
8.Sarah HENNESSY15Bo Newham 29.19  505 
9.Chloe RUDKIN15Colchester 29.22  503 
10.Tia COLBY15Basildon Ph 29.39  495 
11.Rebecca MAYBANKS15DunmowAtlant 29.52  488 
12.Abigail HART15DunmowAtlant 29.68  480 
13.Sophie PRIDDLE15BorRedbridge 29.69  480 
13.Bethan MCELROY15Bo Southend 29.69  480 
15.Rosie MUSGROVE15DunmowAtlant 29.75  477 
16.Dina DAY15Runnymede 29.78  475 
17.Amy EDWARDS15Harlow Pen 29.83  473 
18.Briony HAGGER15Bark & Dagen 29.89  470 
19.Chloe CORNHILL15Killerwhales 29.96  467 
20.Stephanie TOMLINSON15Romford Town 30.01  465 
20.Amy MARREN15Romford Town 30.01  465 
22.Ellie MITCHELL15Runnymede 30.10  460 
23.Kirsty VEARS15Harlow Pen 30.24  454 
24.Sarah ELLIS15Runnymede 30.69  434 
25.Jessica BULLEID15Chelmsford 30.81  429 
26.Marie CAMPBELL15BorRedbridge 31.11  417 
27.Emily ROWELL15Havering Dol 31.38  406 
28.Megan PALMER15Basildon Ph 31.42  405 
29.Aine GRIFFITHS15Basildon Ph 31.50  402 
29.Alexandra RAE15Chelmsford 31.50  402 
31.Brooke GOLDEN15Bark & Dagen 31.58  399 
32.Jessica STATHAM15Killerwhales 31.59  398 
33.Ella HOLMES15Bo Southend 31.77  391 
34.Jaime GATES15Bark & Dagen 32.01  383 
34.Lucy COATES15Colchester 32.01  383 
36.Abigail LAST15Southend 32.15  378 
37.Lillie HOULTON15Basildon Ph 32.27  374 
38.Tillie GEGGUS15Thurrock 32.50  366 
39.Nicola ROSE15DunmowAtlant 32.58  363 

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lisa WAITE16Epping For't 28.08  567 
2.Courtney SANDERS16Chelmsford 28.10  566 
3.Grace GILROY16Killerwhales 28.19  561 
4.Ella STONE16Rochford 28.96  517 
5.Mikeala GORE16Witham Dolph 29.30  499 
6.Honor RENDALL16Halstead 29.37  496 
7.Molly JEROME16Basildon Ph 29.62  483 
8.Justina JASIUKAITIS16Bark & Dagen 29.76  476 
9.Lucy GARDNER16Braintree 30.05  463 
10.Alice INSULL16Colchester 30.21  455 
11.Alex MIDDLETON16Killerwhales 30.29  452 
12.Isabella SALTHOUSE16Braintree 30.37  448 
13.Millie-May AMOS16Southend 30.54  441 
14.Abigail REYNOLDS16Bo Southend 30.70  434 
15.Kate VAUGHAN16Rochford 30.86  427 
16.Grace KENNEALLY16Rochford 30.90  425 
17.Deana LEVY16Epping For't 31.00  421 
18.Katie SMITH16Bark & Dagen 31.21  413 
19.Alice PUGH16Maldon Shark 31.26  411 
20.Lani COLLYER16Bark & Dagen 31.58  399 
21.Kirstie FEHILY16Brentwood 31.67  395 
22.Charlotte MARVEN16Colchester 31.95  385 
23.Beth COLLYER16Bark & Dagen 32.07  381 
 Kirsty SMITH16Bark & Dagen DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Nicola REES24Romford Town 26.86  648 
2.Georgia MILLS17Basildon Ph 27.27  619 
3.Hannah TRAVELL17Chelmsford 27.58  599 
4.Holly WYLIE17BorRedbridge 27.89  579 
5.Emily LANE17Bo Southend 28.15  563 
6.Amy STATHAM18Killerwhales 28.16  562 
7.Charlotte BARTON19Harlow Pen 28.59  537 
8.Katie WHIFFIN17Epping For't 29.22  503 
9.Brock WHISTON17BorRedbridge 29.34  497 
10.Natalie WOOD17Chelmsford 29.51  489 
11.Jessica FORD23Basildon Ph 29.57  486 
12.Amy STAINER17Maldon Shark 29.61  484 
13.Alexa COX17Halstead 29.64  482 
14.Sarah EDWARDS27DunmowAtlant 30.43  446 
15.Sophia AMOROSO17BorRedbridge 30.65  436 
16.Gemma MIZON20Maldon Shark 30.76  431 
16.Kelly AGOMBAR17Havering Dol 30.76  431 
18.Robyn WIGGINS18Colchester 30.77  431 
19.Abigail LEE17Basildon Ph 30.80  430 
20.Eleanor JOHNSON18Halstead 31.34  408 
21.Anne-Marie SMITH17Romford Town 32.10  379 
22.Molly GILES17Canvey Isl 32.37  370 
 Katie MCGARRY17Harlow Pen DNC    
 Alexa FOSTER-CARTER17Bo Southend DNC    
 Tegan DAWKINS19Rochford DQ ST    
 Ekaterina ZOSSIMOVA17Bo Newham DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

UP