Girls 10/14 Yrs 400m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Olivia ROBERTS10BorRedbridge 6:05.75  363 
 50m 40.39100m 1:26.38150m 2:12.18200m 2:56.81250m 3:52.00300m 4:44.93350m 5:25.10400m 6:05.75
2.Gracie MARTIN10Thurrock 6:07.50  358 
 50m 40.29100m 1:29.61150m 2:12.46200m 2:57.13250m 3:50.79300m 4:45.25350m 5:26.51400m 6:07.50
3.Emily ILEY10Bo Waltham F 6:07.85  357 
 50m 39.05100m 1:26.75150m 2:11.36200m 5:27.53250m -300m -350m -400m 6:07.85
4.Asma PARKER10Colchester 6:12.18  345 
 50m 37.61100m 1:26.99150m 2:11.68200m 2:58.71250m 3:54.18300m 4:48.67350m 5:30.97400m 6:12.18
5.Isobel BETTLEY10Halstead 6:16.14  334 
 50m 39.69100m 1:28.28150m 2:15.58200m 3:01.63250m 3:56.52300m 4:48.74350m 5:33.16400m 6:16.14
6.Olivia GOODE10Bark & Dagen 6:31.12  297 
 50m 2:23.26100m -150m -200m -250m 4:08.49300m -350m 5:48.94400m 6:31.12
 Remi ADEDIRAN10Bark & Dagen DNC    
 Lily GUYNAN10Romford Town DQ T    

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Annabelle KITCHING11Chelmsford 5:35.95  469 
 50m 37.88100m 1:22.56150m 2:03.61200m 2:45.46250m 3:34.14300m 4:22.98350m 4:59.78400m 5:35.95
2.Emily MILTON11Romford Town 5:39.15  455 
 50m 37.88100m 1:21.36150m 2:04.41200m 2:46.80250m 3:36.15300m 4:26.21350m 5:04.27400m 5:39.15
3.Olivia NORMAN11Colchester 5:40.53  450 
 50m 36.78100m 1:19.68150m 2:00.24200m 2:40.97250m 3:33.06300m 4:24.11350m 5:02.14400m 5:40.53
4.Olivia PROPHET11Runnymede 5:43.77  437 
 50m 35.22100m 1:19.79150m 2:01.05200m -250m 3:36.19300m 5:06.42350m -400m 5:43.77
5.Agne SLIPAITYTE11Romford Town 5:48.23  421 
 50m 39.22100m 1:22.73150m 2:06.15200m 2:50.32250m 3:38.82300m 4:28.92350m 5:09.13400m 5:48.23
6.Chloe MOLONEY11DunmowAtlant 5:56.23  393 
 50m 39.19100m 1:30.08150m 2:13.88200m 2:58.19250m 3:47.97300m 4:40.35350m 5:17.98400m 5:56.23
7.Hannah MACLEOD11Bo Waltham F 5:59.47  382 
 50m 41.48100m 1:28.75150m 2:11.86200m 2:55.64250m 3:43.92300m 4:34.91350m 5:17.72400m 5:59.47
8.Rebecca WEST11Thurrock 5:59.57  382 
 50m 38.89100m 1:24.64150m 2:08.27200m 2:54.36250m 3:45.21300m 4:37.52350m 5:19.23400m 5:59.57
9.Georgia MARREN11Romford Town 6:04.99  365 
 50m 36.99100m 1:20.34150m 2:06.79200m 2:52.55250m 3:48.91300m 4:45.68350m 5:26.09400m 6:04.99
10.Ella-Louise KILSBY11Basildon Ph 6:13.00  342 
 50m 39.77100m 1:26.20150m 2:11.59200m 2:58.47250m 3:53.86300m 4:49.53350m 5:31.83400m 6:13.00
11.Isabelle JOPSON11Romford Town 6:19.09  326 
 50m 40.43100m 1:28.39150m 2:14.80200m 3:02.89250m 3:57.04300m 4:52.32350m 5:35.55400m 6:19.09

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ellie GRANT12BorRedbridge 5:15.72  565 
 50m 34.94100m 1:14.34150m 1:55.11200m 2:36.48250m 3:19.61300m 4:06.17350m 4:41.35400m 5:15.72
2.Jessica AYLING12Romford Town 5:21.26  536 
 50m 35.43100m 1:16.87150m 1:58.84200m 2:39.85250m 3:24.91300m 4:11.81350m 4:47.64400m 5:21.26
3.Rebecca KITCHING12Chelmsford 5:26.18  512 
 50m 34.38100m 1:14.36150m 1:56.29200m 2:37.35250m 3:25.86300m 4:14.71350m 4:50.91400m 5:26.18
4.Karis MCGUIRK12Killerwhales 5:37.57  462 
 50m 35.92100m 1:20.97150m 2:01.77200m 2:42.38250m 3:33.61300m 4:25.01350m 5:01.57400m 5:37.57
5.Martha MERRITT12Romford Town 5:42.45  442 
 50m 36.16100m 1:18.33150m 2:01.32200m 2:44.76250m 3:36.24300m 4:27.30350m 5:06.01400m 5:42.45
6.Bryony UMFREVILLE12Basildon Ph 5:45.72  430 
 50m 35.65100m 1:18.32150m 2:00.58200m 2:41.17250m 3:35.38300m 4:28.24350m 5:07.35400m 5:45.72
7.Martine TRAN12Thurrock 5:51.92  408 
 50m 35.00100m 1:18.26150m 2:01.77200m 2:46.63250m 3:37.94300m 4:30.70350m 5:11.13400m 5:51.92

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Georgia MILTON13Romford Town 5:01.55  648 
 50m 33.19100m 1:10.63150m 1:48.60200m 2:26.79250m 3:10.07300m 3:55.33350m 4:29.32400m 5:01.55
2.Brooke FROST13Basildon Ph 5:02.43  643 
 50m 32.44100m 1:07.95150m 1:45.08200m 2:21.67250m 3:07.89300m 3:53.20350m 4:28.59400m 5:02.43
3.Phoebe GRIFFITHS13Bo Waltham F 5:10.74  592 
 50m 33.73100m 1:13.15150m 1:54.72200m 2:35.34250m 3:17.43300m 4:01.65350m 4:36.90400m 5:10.74
4.Rebecca CRIBB13Romford Town 5:19.23  546 
 50m 33.20100m 1:10.71150m 1:51.14200m 2:30.27250m 3:18.54300m 4:06.93350m 4:43.78400m 5:19.23
5.Kalya AUNG13Colchester 5:23.64  524 
 50m 36.06100m 1:15.43150m 1:56.87200m 2:37.09250m 3:23.61300m 4:09.74350m 4:47.53400m 5:23.64
6.Amelia PEDDLE13Epping For't 5:26.03  513 
 50m 33.48100m 1:13.75150m 1:52.68200m 2:33.60250m 3:21.75300m 4:12.06350m 4:49.40400m 5:26.03
7.Isabelle ANDREWS13Bo Waltham F 5:31.15  489 
 50m 1:12.37100m -150m 1:53.96200m 2:35.25250m 3:24.48300m 4:16.33350m 4:53.99400m 5:31.15
8.Holly THOMPSON13Chelmsford 5:34.34  475 
 50m 35.77100m 1:17.07150m 1:59.85200m 2:41.62250m 3:29.13300m 4:18.56350m 4:57.75400m 5:34.34

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Holly HILDREW14Romford Town 4:58.61  668 
 50m 30.64100m 1:06.33150m 1:44.07200m 2:21.30250m 3:05.35300m 3:49.40350m 4:24.86400m 4:58.61
2.Martha DULEY14Colchester 5:12.81  581 
 50m 31.74100m 1:09.12150m 1:49.05200m 2:27.78250m 3:15.29300m 4:02.88350m 4:39.48400m 5:12.81
3.Erin CORNEY14Romford Town 5:14.54  571 
 50m 34.06100m 1:11.59150m 1:52.49200m 2:33.29250m 3:19.95300m 4:06.77350m 4:41.17400m 5:14.54
4.Megan WITTON14Romford Town 5:15.85  564 
 50m 34.83100m 1:13.72150m 1:54.01200m 2:33.35250m 3:17.56300m 4:03.18350m 4:40.52400m 5:15.85
5.Lucy HARWOOD14BorRedbridge 5:19.28  546 
 50m 31.91100m 1:09.39150m 1:48.28200m 2:26.95250m 3:15.46300m 4:05.03350m 4:41.36400m 5:19.28
6.Lauren COLTON14Witham Dolph 5:22.41  530 
 50m 34.11100m 1:13.85150m 1:56.08200m 2:38.15250m 3:24.34300m 4:10.45350m 4:46.99400m 5:22.41
7.Ellie HARRIS14Romford Town 5:27.50  506 
 50m 37.15100m 1:17.10150m 1:59.43200m 2:40.63250m 3:26.21300m 4:12.54350m 4:50.98400m 5:27.50
8.Hannah BINNING14Romford Town 5:29.85  495 
 50m 33.32100m 1:12.13150m 1:52.47200m 2:32.43250m 3:21.18300m 4:11.07350m 4:50.51400m 5:29.85
9.Victoria BISHOP14Romford Town 5:35.12  472 
 50m 36.89100m 1:17.78150m 2:00.26200m 2:43.57250m 3:30.14300m 4:18.84350m 4:56.48400m 5:35.12
10.Chloe THOMPSON14Romford Town 5:35.46  471 
 50m 33.98100m 1:13.51150m 1:55.72200m 2:37.73250m 3:26.98300m 4:17.89350m 4:57.38400m 5:35.46

UP