Girls 09/14 Yrs 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Claudia LITTLE9Rochford 3:06.65  297 45.001:32.472:27.32
2.Ciara WOOKEY9Colchester 3:15.54  258 46.311:35.122:33.44
3.Charlotte NORMAN9Colchester 3:17.99  249 45.081:32.282:34.81
4.Ella REMYN9Bo Waltham F 3:20.61  239 46.641:34.512:36.69
5.Emilia JOPSON9Romford Town 3:21.34  237 44.041:38.662:36.30
6.Nicole LOMAS9BorRedbridge 3:26.32  220 48.001:41.622:39.16
7.Holly LAMB9Southend 3:26.77  218 50.821:44.842:40.81
8.Erin WILKINSON9Southend 3:31.26  205 50.131:41.092:44.21
9.Holly TIMMIS9Epping For't 3:32.57  201 52.311:42.202:43.04
10.Stephanie Pauli PAGAN9Bo Waltham F 3:33.53  198 51.751:46.042:44.56
11.Ella SMALLCOMBE9Maldon Shark 3:36.76  189 50.941:49.622:50.18
12.Charley RICHARDS9Chelmsford 3:39.08  183 51.431:47.412:48.88
 Emily COOPER9Romford Town DQ T       

Disqualification Codes

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Asma PARKER10Colchester 2:51.06  386 37.811:20.792:14.10
2.Lily GUYNAN10Romford Town 2:53.30  371 41.351:26.412:14.38
3.Emily ILEY10Bo Waltham F 2:57.43  346 38.411:21.842:17.19
4.Gracie MARTIN10Thurrock 2:58.68  339 40.941:25.352:18.09
5.Isobel BETTLEY10Halstead 2:59.75  333 39.261:25.142:18.64
6.Olivia ROBERTS10BorRedbridge 3:00.98  326 40.231:25.202:21.02
7.Kamile KASKELYTE10Bo Newham 3:07.19  294 40.611:28.292:25.81
8.Kitty KELLY10Bo Newham 3:07.54  293 39.691:25.892:24.09
9.Olivia GOODE10Bark & Dagen 3:08.42  289 43.541:31.122:26.47
10.Sophie FREEMAN10Colchester 3:08.92  286 39.791:28.712:26.58
11.Jayne GIMBIRD10Romford Town 3:09.03  286 44.801:31.872:27.90
12.Madison SMITH10FirstStrokes 3:09.91  282 44.241:32.462:28.03
13.Freya HENSHALL10Harlow Pen 3:12.16  272 44.841:32.762:28.24
14.Remi ADEDIRAN10Bark & Dagen 3:12.51  271 43.411:32.512:28.25
15.Isabelle SANDFORD10Basildon Ph 3:15.69  258 48.381:35.922:34.44
16.Faye CURLEY10BorRedbridge 3:27.68  215 50.571:42.192:43.30

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Olivia NORMAN11Colchester 2:43.10  445 36.941:17.032:06.60
2.Emily MILTON11Romford Town 2:43.11  445 37.631:19.542:07.84
3.Olivia PROPHET11Runnymede 2:45.64  425 36.111:17.212:08.15
4.Annabelle KITCHING11Chelmsford 2:45.89  423 39.131:21.532:10.40
5.Agne SLIPAITYTE11Romford Town 2:49.76  395 38.901:23.392:12.13
6.Chloe MOLONEY11DunmowAtlant 2:50.46  390 39.841:22.602:13.97
7.Ella-Louise KILSBY11Basildon Ph 2:52.75  375 39.221:22.722:13.82
8.Ellie RUNNALLS11Chelmsford 2:53.04  373 39.151:24.082:15.65
9.Abbie LOW11Chelmsford 2:54.97  361 39.421:24.522:18.82
10.Tia GARDINER11Chelmsford 2:55.20  359 37.671:20.152:17.08
11.Isabelle JOPSON11Romford Town 2:55.91  355 39.551:25.902:17.18
12.Rebecca WEST11Thurrock 2:56.67  350 39.681:24.932:15.84
13.Georgia MARREN11Romford Town 2:57.03  348 37.211:22.002:17.88
14.Hannah MACLEOD11Bo Waltham F 2:57.11  348 39.431:23.992:15.78
15.Lauren SCOTT11Chelmsford 2:58.09  342 46.051:30.392:18.12
16.Amelia MOULE11Romford Town 2:58.16  342 42.691:27.232:18.81
17.Scarlett MORINE11Basildon Ph 2:58.44  340 38.711:20.192:17.65
18.Morgan HARROD11Chelmsford 3:00.61  328 41.361:27.232:20.57

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Jessica AYLING12Romford Town 2:34.02  529 34.831:15.461:59.47
2.Ellie GRANT12BorRedbridge 2:34.61  523 35.231:14.361:58.97
3.Rebecca KITCHING12Chelmsford 2:34.91  520 33.761:13.091:59.67
4.Jasmine ILEY12Bo Waltham F 2:40.65  466 37.191:18.092:04.24
5.Charlotte ATKINSON12Colchester 2:41.18  461 34.931:14.932:04.88
6.Isabella TANENBAUM12Colchester 2:42.72  448 35.611:15.362:07.29
7.Karis MCGUIRK12Killerwhales 2:42.81  448 37.001:16.932:08.41
8.Megan KEY12Brentwood 2:43.28  444 36.391:19.422:08.17
9.Bryony UMFREVILLE12Basildon Ph 2:44.40  435 36.881:18.852:08.26
10.Megan SAMUELS12Chelmsford 2:45.19  429 38.181:19.932:08.69
10.Martha MERRITT12Romford Town 2:45.19  429 36.551:17.992:08.51
12.Eloise DOCKERTY12Braintree 2:45.37  427 36.911:18.562:08.89
13.Martine TRAN12Thurrock 2:50.09  393 36.431:20.302:12.19
14.Fern STUART12Romford Town 2:51.05  386 37.271:20.112:11.09
15.Francesca WHYMAN12Killerwhales 2:52.94  373 39.091:25.292:14.88

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Brooke FROST13Basildon Ph 2:25.93  622 31.321:06.951:51.41
2.Georgia MILTON13Romford Town 2:28.51  590 33.231:11.681:54.69
3.Rebecca CRIBB13Romford Town 2:30.73  564 32.631:10.481:56.26
4.Amelia PEDDLE13Epping For't 2:33.16  538 32.821:10.181:57.91
5.Phoebe GRIFFITHS13Bo Waltham F 2:33.32  536 35.121:17.511:59.16
6.Kalya AUNG13Colchester 2:33.86  531 35.801:15.431:59.61
7.Imagine STUART13Thurrock 2:37.48  495 35.241:15.092:00.63
8.Holly THOMPSON13Chelmsford 2:37.68  493 34.171:14.932:01.10
9.Megan SUMMERS13Bo Waltham F 2:38.36  487 34.971:15.282:02.94
10.Meghan MAYBANKS13DunmowAtlant 2:38.73  483 35.311:15.772:02.44
11.Georgia HARROD13Chelmsford 2:39.97  472 1:15.39-2:04.75
12.Nikita ROBERTS13BorRedbridge 2:40.41  468 35.031:14.912:04.42
13.Isabelle ANDREWS13Bo Waltham F 2:41.86  456 34.961:15.752:06.44
14.Sonia HALILI13Bo Waltham F 2:43.19  445 35.621:18.942:07.10
15.Megan THOMPSON13Basildon Ph 2:43.85  439 37.691:19.902:06.76
16.Jodie HULL13Bo Waltham F 2:44.52  434 36.971:19.392:07.98
 Amelia BARNETSON13Chelmsford DQ T       

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Holly HILDREW14Romford Town 2:22.90  662 30.441:06.611:49.67
2.Holly TAYLOR14Bo Waltham F 2:28.78  587 33.991:11.911:56.05
3.Erin CORNEY14Romford Town 2:29.94  573 32.611:11.591:56.99
4.Martha DULEY14Colchester 2:30.79  564 32.081:09.901:56.32
5.Lauren COLTON14Witham Dolph 2:35.74  512 33.481:14.152:00.58
6.Chloe THOMPSON14Romford Town 2:36.87  501 33.491:13.312:00.16
7.Eleanor CLARKE14Chelmsford 2:38.10  489 34.501:15.751:59.52

UP