Girls 09/14 Yrs 200m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Charlotte NORMAN9Colchester 3:03.70  278 42.111:29.672:17.97
2.Ciara WOOKEY9Colchester 3:04.76  274 44.311:31.172:19.22
3.Ella REMYN9Bo Waltham F 3:05.50  270 45.421:33.352:20.75
4.Emily COOPER9Romford Town 3:15.53  231 45.171:35.132:28.90
5.Emilia JOPSON9Romford Town 3:16.92  226 46.031:35.882:27.17
6.Robyn WARD9Rochford 3:20.26  215 45.261:36.512:29.35
7.Evie HUNNISETT9Basildon Ph 3:22.07  209 46.011:37.782:32.25
8.Holly LAMB9Southend 3:22.33  208 47.421:38.712:32.28
9.Stephanie Pauli PAGAN9Bo Waltham F 3:23.60  204 49.191:40.882:33.21
10.Lucy SAUNDERS9FirstStrokes 3:25.85  198 46.441:40.842:35.18
11.Amelia YOUNG9Chelmsford 3:26.64  195 48.251:41.072:35.16
12.Holly TIMMIS9Epping For't 3:27.40  193 47.791:40.162:33.92
13.Phoebe ANSELL-WRIGHT9Bo Waltham F 3:28.44  190 48.071:41.762:34.99
14.Estelle PIERREJEAN9Harlow Pen 3:38.95  164 50.641:47.912:45.43
15.Katie PILKINGTON9Runnymede 3:42.27  157 50.731:47.802:46.18
16.Emily COOPER9Runnymede 3:53.26  136 53.341:54.742:53.10
 Erin WILKINSON9Southend DQ FI       
 Charley RICHARDS9Chelmsford DQ T       

Disqualification Codes

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Emily ILEY10Bo Waltham F 2:42.91  399 38.051:19.132:02.32
2.Asma PARKER10Colchester 2:50.01  351 38.381:22.732:07.63
3.Gracie MARTIN10Thurrock 2:51.10  345 40.301:23.972:08.27
4.Lily GUYNAN10Romford Town 2:51.27  344 41.511:25.452:09.06
5.Isobel BETTLEY10Halstead 2:53.66  330 41.441:25.532:10.66
6.Kallie REDGEWELL10Romford Town 2:54.66  324 43.011:28.172:13.44
7.Victoria ROGERS10Rochford 2:55.91  317 39.771:24.132:10.85
8.Carmen BYWATER10BorRedbridge 2:56.64  313 43.191:28.512:13.93
9.Olivia ROBERTS10BorRedbridge 2:56.74  313 40.931:26.992:13.21
10.Sophie FREEMAN10Colchester 2:57.05  311 42.591:27.202:12.44
11.Kitty KELLY10Bo Newham 2:59.15  300 40.411:25.332:11.98
12.Carys BREALEY10Harlow Pen 3:00.47  294 43.631:30.382:17.93
13.Jayne GIMBIRD10Romford Town 3:00.70  293 41.851:28.642:15.96
14.Isabelle SANDFORD10Basildon Ph 3:01.78  287 43.281:29.802:17.88
15.Freya HENSHALL10Harlow Pen 3:02.56  284 44.481:31.062:18.30
16.Olivia GOODE10Bark & Dagen 3:04.88  273 41.951:29.082:17.95
17.Lily BATH10Romford Town 3:05.64  270 43.341:30.022:17.91
18.Kitty JARVIS10Harlow Pen 3:06.75  265 44.101:32.042:20.95
19.Faye CURLEY10BorRedbridge 3:10.73  249 45.711:35.102:23.95
20.Anneliese MAGRATH10Chelmsford 3:10.85  248 46.731:36.752:25.52
21.Abby SMITH10Thurrock 3:13.29  239 45.021:34.482:24.98

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Olivia PROPHET11Runnymede 2:31.81  494 36.401:14.641:53.53
2.Olivia NORMAN11Colchester 2:33.33  479 34.971:14.731:54.79
3.Annabelle KITCHING11Chelmsford 2:39.94  422 36.371:18.932:00.69
4.Emily MILTON11Romford Town 2:41.50  410 38.401:20.182:01.90
5.Chloe MOLONEY11DunmowAtlant 2:42.33  404 38.051:19.772:01.87
6.Tia GARDINER11Chelmsford 2:45.53  381 38.001:19.292:01.85
7.Scarlett MORINE11Basildon Ph 2:45.71  380 37.911:20.812:04.36
8.Francesca COLLINS11Chelmsford 2:46.46  374 37.791:20.232:04.19
9.Amelia MOULE11Romford Town 2:46.50  374 39.091:21.852:05.20
10.Abbie LOW11Chelmsford 2:46.55  374 38.541:20.682:04.42
11.Hannah MACLEOD11Bo Waltham F 2:49.19  357 39.461:22.222:06.10
12.Ellie RUNNALLS11Chelmsford 2:49.20  357 38.731:22.172:06.46
13.Georgia MARREN11Romford Town 2:49.21  356 40.251:22.662:06.61
14.Rebecca WEST11Thurrock 2:50.24  350 40.051:23.432:07.94
15.Agne SLIPAITYTE11Romford Town 2:52.08  339 41.121:25.352:10.40
16.Mia FURSEDONNE11Thurrock 2:53.42  331 41.391:25.822:10.17
17.Morgan HARROD11Chelmsford 2:53.78  329 38.751:23.352:09.52
18.Ella-Louise KILSBY11Basildon Ph 2:55.72  318 41.191:25.592:11.10

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Ellie GRANT12BorRedbridge 2:26.90  545 34.941:11.961:49.60
2.Karis MCGUIRK12Killerwhales 2:30.43  508 34.851:13.041:51.96
3.Jessica AYLING12Romford Town 2:33.48  478 36.891:16.011:55.67
4.Rebecca KITCHING12Chelmsford 2:34.77  466 36.621:15.461:55.20
5.Bryony UMFREVILLE12Basildon Ph 2:35.17  462 36.661:16.201:56.33
6.Jasmine ILEY12Bo Waltham F 2:35.22  462 38.021:17.701:58.50
7.Charlotte ATKINSON12Colchester 2:35.71  458 37.501:17.031:57.72
8.Megan KEY12Brentwood 2:40.17  420 38.101:18.612:00.75
9.Hannah BISHOP12Harlow Pen 2:41.52  410 38.421:19.692:01.81
10.Eloise DOCKERTY12Braintree 2:41.63  409 38.451:18.932:01.72
11.Martine TRAN12Thurrock 2:41.75  408 37.051:17.241:59.67
12.Emily PILLING12Chelmsford 2:42.68  401 36.751:16.731:59.43
13.Martha MERRITT12Romford Town 2:42.79  400 38.671:20.532:03.13
14.Lottie DAHLEN12BorRedbridge 2:44.75  386 38.921:20.732:03.81
15.Rose MONAGHAN12Romford Town 2:48.45  361 39.371:22.442:05.85

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Brooke FROST13Basildon Ph 2:17.91  659 32.241:06.921:42.67
2.Georgia MILTON13Romford Town 2:24.86  568 34.671:10.931:47.91
3.Rebecca CRIBB13Romford Town 2:28.07  532 35.231:12.461:50.33
4.Amelia PEDDLE13Epping For't 2:31.35  498 33.521:11.231:50.81
5.Meghan MAYBANKS13DunmowAtlant 2:31.69  495 34.261:12.721:52.89
6.Phoebe GRIFFITHS13Bo Waltham F 2:33.77  475 37.471:16.181:55.06
7.Isabelle ANDREWS13Bo Waltham F 2:33.83  475 35.151:14.281:54.78
8.Megan SUMMERS13Bo Waltham F 2:34.14  472 35.711:15.381:55.39
9.Imagine STUART13Thurrock 2:34.23  471 36.201:15.121:54.99
10.Lucy HAGGER13Chelmsford 2:34.70  467 36.021:15.141:55.40
11.Holly THOMPSON13Chelmsford 2:36.38  452 36.281:16.131:56.43
12.Georgia HARROD13Chelmsford 2:36.60  450 35.981:15.301:56.17
13.Nikita ROBERTS13BorRedbridge 2:38.37  435 38.511:18.511:58.85
14.Celeste ANDREW13Harlow Pen 2:39.70  424 36.201:15.741:57.58
15.Amelia BARNETSON13Chelmsford 2:40.24  420 36.841:17.121:59.20
16.Megan THOMPSON13Basildon Ph 2:40.29  419 37.791:18.832:00.81
17.Bethany RICHARDSON13Basildon Ph 2:42.85  400 37.371:17.792:00.20
 Tia MAGRATH13Chelmsford DNF       

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Martha DULEY14Colchester 2:19.01  643 32.131:07.721:44.12
2.Holly HILDREW14Romford Town 2:23.11  590 33.531:10.071:47.08
3.Holly TAYLOR14Bo Waltham F 2:23.24  588 33.501:09.601:46.69
4.Eloise MONTANANA14BorRedbridge 2:28.60  527 33.891:11.501:50.35
5.Darcey GARDINER14Chelmsford 2:29.27  519 35.091:13.831:51.91
6.Erin CORNEY14Romford Town 2:30.23  510 36.071:13.851:52.44
7.Elise CLARK14Bo Waltham F 2:31.15  500 35.841:13.711:52.49
8.Chloe THOMPSON14Romford Town 2:36.21  453 36.541:15.821:56.48
9.Ellie HARRIS14Romford Town 2:37.00  446 38.031:17.901:57.85
10.Aimee NEWPORT14Thurrock 2:37.36  443 36.401:15.561:56.36
11.Rebecca MOLONEY14DunmowAtlant 2:39.55  425 37.771:18.591:59.45
12.Victoria BISHOP14Romford Town 2:39.99  422 35.991:16.141:58.23
13.Abby COLTON14Witham Dolph 2:42.82  400 38.301:19.342:00.84

UP