Girls 11/14 Yrs 100m Backstroke - Heats

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Olivia NORMAN11Colchester 1:12.23  447 34.85
2.Olivia PROPHET11Runnymede 1:13.33  427 35.78
3.Scarlett MORINE11Basildon Ph 1:16.17  381 36.94
4.Chloe MOLONEY11DunmowAtlant 1:16.32  378 37.29
5.Emily MILTON11Romford Town 1:16.98  369 38.16
6.Tia GARDINER11Chelmsford 1:17.06  368 37.01
7.Annabelle KITCHING11Chelmsford 1:17.35  364 38.29
8.Abbie LOW11Chelmsford 1:17.65  359 37.74
9.Francesca COLLINS11Chelmsford 1:19.61  333 37.70
10.Ellie RUNNALLS11Chelmsford 1:19.67  333 38.93
11.Georgia MARREN11Romford Town 1:20.48  323 39.41
12.Rebecca WEST11Thurrock 1:20.67  320 39.01
13.Mia FURSEDONNE11Thurrock 1:20.75  319 39.57
14.Morgan HARROD11Chelmsford 1:21.04  316 39.19
15.Hannah MACLEOD11Bo Waltham F 1:21.54  310 39.67
16.Kiara MARAIS11Thurrock 1:21.75  308 40.01
17.Millie WARD11Brentwood 1:22.09  304 39.66
18.Agne SLIPAITYTE11Romford Town 1:22.16  303 40.54
19.Amelia MOULE11Romford Town 1:22.37  301 40.76
20.Rosie MCCANN11Witham Dolph 1:22.48  300 40.16
21.Ella-Louise KILSBY11Basildon Ph 1:23.61  288 40.30
22.Roisin CLIFFORD11Epping For't 1:24.04  283 41.83
23.Lauren SCOTT11Chelmsford 1:24.55  278 41.36
24.Isabelle JOPSON11Romford Town 1:26.14  263 41.07
25.Olivia THIRLWELL11Bo Southend 1:26.85  257 42.17

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Isabella TANENBAUM12Colchester 1:11.18  467 34.67
2.Ellie GRANT12BorRedbridge 1:12.04  450 35.25
3.Charlotte ATKINSON12Colchester 1:12.07  450 35.35
4.Bryony UMFREVILLE12Basildon Ph 1:12.72  438 35.80
5.Karis MCGUIRK12Killerwhales 1:13.11  431 35.42
6.Hannah BISHOP12Harlow Pen 1:13.69  421 35.97
7.Martine TRAN12Thurrock 1:13.97  416 35.83
8.Emily PILLING12Chelmsford 1:14.68  404 36.40
9.Ellie WINSTON12Bark & Dagen 1:14.92  400 35.59
10.Jasmine ILEY12Bo Waltham F 1:14.96  399 36.43
11.Martha MERRITT12Romford Town 1:15.70  388 36.77
12.Eloise DOCKERTY12Braintree 1:15.95  384 37.38
13.Megan SAMUELS12Chelmsford 1:16.06  382 36.84
14.Isabelle MARSHALL12Basildon Ph 1:16.34  378 37.14
15.Megan KEY12Brentwood 1:16.48  376 36.87
16.Caitlin WATSON-DOTCHIN12Basildon Ph 1:18.66  346 38.64
17.Jessica BEARDSELL12Romford Town 1:18.68  345 39.18
18.Jodie ROOT12Halstead 1:18.80  344 38.37
19.Rose MONAGHAN12Romford Town 1:18.91  342 38.22
20.Ciara FLANNERY12Chelmsford 1:19.25  338 38.23
21.Rebecca STROUD12Brentwood 1:19.33  337 38.78
22.Fern STUART12Romford Town 1:19.38  336 37.99
23.Lottie DAHLEN12BorRedbridge 1:19.47  335 38.55
24.Daisy JACKAMAN12Colchester 1:19.49  335 37.89
25.Ciara TAPPENDEN12Basildon Ph 1:19.96  329 38.52

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Brooke FROST13Basildon Ph 1:05.26  606 31.64
2.Amelia PEDDLE13Epping For't 1:08.89  515 32.99
3.Dora ZHOU13Epping For't 1:09.75  496 33.07
3.Georgia MILTON13Romford Town 1:09.75  496 34.30
5.Kalya AUNG13Colchester 1:10.72  476 34.58
6.Tia MAGRATH13Chelmsford 1:10.83  474 35.10
7.Isabelle ANDREWS13Bo Waltham F 1:11.51  460 34.40
8.Meghan MAYBANKS13DunmowAtlant 1:11.83  454 35.11
9.Rebecca CRIBB13Romford Town 1:12.29  445 35.27
10.Georgia HARROD13Chelmsford 1:12.52  441 35.57
11.Lucy HAGGER13Chelmsford 1:12.64  439 35.43
12.Alexandra RENDALL13Halstead 1:12.72  438 34.92
13.Celeste ANDREW13Harlow Pen 1:13.93  416 35.76
14.Amelia BARNETSON13Chelmsford 1:14.07  414 36.02
15.Megan SUMMERS13Bo Waltham F 1:14.52  407 36.13
16.Phoebe GRIFFITHS13Bo Waltham F 1:14.72  403 37.37
17.Bethany RICHARDSON13Basildon Ph 1:15.51  391 36.69
18.Kayleigh WARD13Chelmsford 1:15.54  390 36.44
19.Rhianna-Lee PAGAN13Bo Waltham F 1:15.67  388 37.16
20.Holly THOMPSON13Chelmsford 1:15.70  388 36.87
21.Eloise CONWAY13Halstead 1:16.07  382 37.56
22.Melissa ELEY13Chelmsford 1:16.40  377 37.30
23.Imogen JONES13Epping For't 1:16.53  375 37.32
24.Annabel SPEERS13Thurrock 1:16.60  374 36.54
25.Nikita ROBERTS13BorRedbridge 1:16.62  374 37.70
26.Megan THOMPSON13Basildon Ph 1:16.73  372 37.97
27.Lucy JESSOP13Brentwood 1:18.11  353 37.35
28.Elinor DULEY13Colchester 1:18.25  351 37.83
29.Laura BARHAM13Havering Dol 1:18.43  349 37.23
30.Mia COLLYER13Bark & Dagen 1:18.68  345 37.88
31.Lucie DAVIS13Killerwhales 1:18.88  343 38.45
32.Megan ADAMSON13Colchester 1:19.97  329 38.80

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Martha DULEY14Colchester 1:05.22  607 31.92
2.Holly HILDREW14Romford Town 1:06.01  585 32.06
3.Holly TAYLOR14Bo Waltham F 1:06.73  566 32.79
4.Hannah BINNING14Romford Town 1:07.28  553 32.62
5.Darcey GARDINER14Chelmsford 1:10.02  490 34.08
6.Eloise MONTANANA14BorRedbridge 1:12.02  450 34.83
7.Chloe THOMPSON14Romford Town 1:13.10  431 35.55
8.Elise CLARK14Bo Waltham F 1:13.48  424 36.25
9.Victoria BISHOP14Romford Town 1:13.53  423 35.28
10.Tilly PEARSON14Killerwhales 1:13.87  417 36.00
11.Aimee NEWPORT14Thurrock 1:15.42  392 36.48
12.Rebecca MOLONEY14DunmowAtlant 1:15.98  384 36.78
13.Meg VAUGHAN14Chelmsford 1:17.95  355 38.24
14.Mia JONES14Epping For't 1:19.64  333 38.97

UP