Girls 09/14 Yrs 50m Backstroke - Heats

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ella REMYN9Bo Waltham F 39.93  266 
2.Sienna TREGLOHAN9Epping For't 40.68  252 
3.Charlotte NORMAN9Colchester 41.00  246 
4.Ciara WOOKEY9Colchester 41.40  239 
5.Evie HUNNISETT9Basildon Ph 42.36  223 
6.Amy-Rose ANSELL9DunmowAtlant 43.56  205 
7.Alicia LINDSAY9Basildon Ph 43.65  204 
8.Erin WILKINSON9Southend 43.68  203 
9.Esmae MACGREGOR9Colchester 43.77  202 
10.Emily COOPER9Romford Town 43.89  200 
11.Claudia LITTLE9Rochford 43.97  199 
12.Stephanie Pauli PAGAN9Bo Waltham F 44.18  196 
13.Robyn WARD9Rochford 44.62  191 
14.Olivia BOSSOM9Bo Southend 45.00  186 
15.Lucy SAUNDERS9FirstStrokes 45.14  184 
16.Phoebe ANSELL-WRIGHT9Bo Waltham F 45.20  183 
17.Holly TIMMIS9Epping For't 45.33  182 
18.Emilia JOPSON9Romford Town 45.49  180 
19.Katie PILKINGTON9Runnymede 45.67  178 
20.Holly LAMB9Southend 45.72  177 
21.Summer CRACKNELL9Harlow Pen 46.23  171 
22.Rachel GREEN9Brentwood 46.40  169 
23.Amelia YOUNG9Chelmsford 46.76  166 
24.Tolulope AWOLESI9Bark & Dagen 46.95  164 
25.Emily COOPER9Runnymede 48.08  152 
26.Georgia FEARN9Bark & Dagen 48.27  150 
27.Charlotte HINES9Bo Southend 52.44  117 

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Asma PARKER10Colchester 36.04  362 
2.Emily ILEY10Bo Waltham F 36.43  351 
3.Isabelle SANDFORD10Basildon Ph 37.05  333 
4.Victoria ROGERS10Rochford 37.60  319 
5.Carmen BYWATER10BorRedbridge 37.70  316 
6.Gracie MARTIN10Thurrock 38.56  296 
7.Sophie FREEMAN10Colchester 38.64  294 
8.Rose WILKINSON10Saffron Wald 38.82  290 
9.Isobel BETTLEY10Halstead 38.83  289 
10.Kallie REDGEWELL10Romford Town 38.87  289 
11.Carys BREALEY10Harlow Pen 39.25  280 
12.Kamile KASKELYTE10Bo Newham 39.48  275 
12.Bronte O'DEA10Runnymede 39.48  275 
14.Kitty KELLY10Bo Newham 39.52  275 
15.Olivia ROBERTS10BorRedbridge 39.62  272 
16.Jayne GIMBIRD10Romford Town 39.79  269 
17.Lily GUYNAN10Romford Town 40.45  256 
18.Madison SMITH10FirstStrokes 40.57  254 
19.Tilly MAYES10Thurrock 40.59  253 
20.Kitty JARVIS10Harlow Pen 40.61  253 
21.Olivia GOODE10Bark & Dagen 41.32  240 
22.Lily FLETCHER10Witham Dolph 42.00  229 
23.Hannah LOGAN10Basildon Ph 42.06  228 
24.Marleigh STANTON10BorRedbridge 43.42  207 
25.Freya HENSHALL10Harlow Pen 43.48  206 
26.Anneliese MAGRATH10Chelmsford 43.52  205 
27.Lillian TAGG10Thurrock 43.64  204 
28.Faye CURLEY10BorRedbridge 45.03  185 
 Ciara HARTLEY10Chelmsford DQ T    

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Olivia NORMAN11Colchester 33.13  466 
2.Olivia PROPHET11Runnymede 34.78  403 
3.Scarlett MORINE11Basildon Ph 34.84  401 
4.Abbie LOW11Chelmsford 36.13  359 
5.Emily MILTON11Romford Town 36.25  356 
6.Morgan HARROD11Chelmsford 36.42  351 
7.Tia GARDINER11Chelmsford 36.52  348 
8.Chloe MOLONEY11DunmowAtlant 36.80  340 
9.Francesca COLLINS11Chelmsford 36.94  336 
10.Annabelle KITCHING11Chelmsford 37.01  334 
11.Mia FURSEDONNE11Thurrock 37.24  328 
12.Kiara MARAIS11Thurrock 37.53  321 
13.Georgia MARREN11Romford Town 37.58  319 
14.Eloise SNEDDON11Colchester 37.62  318 
15.Amelia MOULE11Romford Town 37.87  312 
15.Ellie RUNNALLS11Chelmsford 37.87  312 
17.Millie WARD11Brentwood 38.02  308 
18.Ellie WHEELER11Basildon Ph 38.89  288 
19.Isabelle JOPSON11Romford Town 38.99  286 
20.Agne SLIPAITYTE11Romford Town 39.17  282 
21.Rebecca HONEYWELL11Thurrock 39.28  280 
22.Ella-Louise KILSBY11Basildon Ph 39.42  277 
23.Aoife MCMAHON11Brentwood 39.50  275 
24.Rebecca WEST11Thurrock 39.51  275 
25.Eden ASTBURY11Thurrock 39.89  267 
26.Jessica WATT11FirstStrokes 40.19  261 
27.Hannah MACLEOD11Bo Waltham F 40.24  260 
28.Nell SACKETT11Halstead 40.89  248 
29.Olivia THIRLWELL11Bo Southend 41.95  229 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ellie GRANT12BorRedbridge 33.20  463 
2.Martine TRAN12Thurrock 33.53  450 
3.Isabella TANENBAUM12Colchester 33.61  447 
4.Bryony UMFREVILLE12Basildon Ph 34.28  421 
5.Karis MCGUIRK12Killerwhales 34.31  420 
6.Jasmine ILEY12Bo Waltham F 34.48  414 
7.Hannah BISHOP12Harlow Pen 34.50  413 
8.Ellie WINSTON12Bark & Dagen 34.73  405 
9.Daisy JACKAMAN12Colchester 35.39  382 
10.Emily PILLING12Chelmsford 35.44  381 
11.Megan SAMUELS12Chelmsford 35.65  374 
12.Rebecca KITCHING12Chelmsford 35.90  366 
13.Rebecca STROUD12Brentwood 35.94  365 
14.Rebecca WATT12DunmowAtlant 36.05  362 
15.Lauren BARKER12DunmowAtlant 36.13  359 
16.Fern STUART12Romford Town 36.16  359 
16.Eloise DOCKERTY12Braintree 36.16  359 
18.Isabelle MARSHALL12Basildon Ph 36.31  354 
19.Rhianna JONES12BorRedbridge 36.32  354 
20.Anne FYNN12Braintree 36.50  349 
21.Lottie DAHLEN12BorRedbridge 36.53  348 
22.Jodie ROOT12Halstead 36.64  345 
23.Ciara TAPPENDEN12Basildon Ph 36.66  344 
24.Caitlin WATSON-DOTCHIN12Basildon Ph 36.70  343 
25.Jade BRAYBROOKE12Killerwhales 36.79  340 
26.Grace MELLOR12Saffron Wald 36.84  339 
27.Martha MERRITT12Romford Town 37.04  334 
28.Emily GREEN12Brentwood 37.37  325 
29.Rose MONAGHAN12Romford Town 37.45  323 
30.Katie WHITE12Colchester 37.46  322 
31.Katie FITZWATER12Killerwhales 37.53  321 
32.Ellen PEGRAM12Thurrock 37.68  317 
33.Yasmin KADHIM12Killerwhales 37.86  312 
34.Isla YARROW12Saffron Wald 37.93  311 
35.Amber HEAD12Rochford 38.86  289 
36.Emma SARGINSON12Saffron Wald 38.99  286 
37.Abigail CHALMERS12Chelmsford 39.27  280 
38.Kate HILL12Killerwhales 39.63  272 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Brooke FROST13Basildon Ph 31.10  564 
2.Amelia PEDDLE13Epping For't 32.38  499 
3.Meghan MAYBANKS13DunmowAtlant 32.50  494 
4.Tia MAGRATH13Chelmsford 32.93  475 
5.Rebecca CRIBB13Romford Town 33.05  470 
6.Georgia HARROD13Chelmsford 33.37  456 
7.Kalya AUNG13Colchester 33.43  454 
8.Isabelle ANDREWS13Bo Waltham F 33.49  451 
9.Alexandra RENDALL13Halstead 33.99  432 
10.Georgia MILTON13Romford Town 34.10  428 
11.Charlotte JORDAN13Basildon Ph 34.32  419 
12.Rebecca MCDERMOTT13Brentwood 34.47  414 
13.Lucy HAGGER13Chelmsford 34.51  413 
13.Frances PETERSON13Killerwhales 34.51  413 
15.Megan SUMMERS13Bo Waltham F 34.56  411 
16.Celeste ANDREW13Harlow Pen 34.74  404 
17.Holly THOMPSON13Chelmsford 34.85  401 
18.Isabella DYOS13Basildon Ph 34.91  398 
19.Bethany RICHARDSON13Basildon Ph 35.18  389 
20.Kayleigh WARD13Chelmsford 35.44  381 
21.Elinor DULEY13Colchester 35.47  380 
22.Laura BARHAM13Havering Dol 35.51  379 
23.Annabel SPEERS13Thurrock 35.55  377 
24.Amelia BARNETSON13Chelmsford 35.68  373 
25.Melissa ELEY13Chelmsford 35.88  367 
26.Carmen SALTHOUSE13Braintree 36.22  357 
27.Imogen JONES13Epping For't 36.72  342 
28.Megan THOMPSON13Basildon Ph 36.75  342 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Holly HILDREW14Romford Town 30.75  583 
2.Holly TAYLOR14Bo Waltham F 31.08  565 
3.Martha DULEY14Colchester 31.35  550 
4.Lucy HARWOOD14BorRedbridge 31.56  539 
5.Darcey GARDINER14Chelmsford 32.91  476 
6.Pasha GEORGE14Bo Waltham F 33.80  439 
7.Elise CLARK14Bo Waltham F 34.01  431 
7.Tilly PEARSON14Killerwhales 34.01  431 
9.Erin CORNEY14Romford Town 34.37  418 
10.Chloe THOMPSON14Romford Town 34.43  415 
11.Megan WITTON14Romford Town 34.52  412 
12.Rebecca MOLONEY14DunmowAtlant 34.65  408 
13.Victoria BISHOP14Romford Town 35.12  391 
14.Meg VAUGHAN14Chelmsford 35.97  364 
15.Harriet WHITE14Braintree 36.04  362 
16.Rose BARROW14Halstead 36.44  350 
17.Coral SIMPSON14Bark & Dagen 36.69  343 
18.Evelyn ROURKE14Chelmsford 37.28  327 
19.Ellie HARRIS14Romford Town 37.62  318 
 Hannah BINNING14Romford Town DQ FI    

Disqualification Codes

UP