Girls 09/14 Yrs 200m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Emilia JOPSON | 9 | Romford Town | | 3:20.78 | | | 217 | | 42.16 | 1:32.96 | 2:27.23 |
2. | Charlotte NORMAN | 9 | Colchester | | 3:26.16 | | | 201 | | 43.79 | 1:36.45 | 2:32.35 |
3. | Holly TIMMIS | 9 | Epping For't | | 4:25.76 | | | 93 | | 51.98 | 1:58.73 | 3:12.12 |
| Emily COOPER | 9 | Romford Town | | DQ SL | | | | | | | |
| Ciara WOOKEY | 9 | Colchester | | DQ ST | | | | | | | |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Olivia ROBERTS | 10 | BorRedbridge | | 2:58.52 | | | 309 | | 1:28.62 | - | 2:13.73 |
2. | Emily ILEY | 10 | Bo Waltham F | | 3:12.03 | | | 248 | | 40.68 | 1:27.51 | 2:21.42 |
3. | Isobel BETTLEY | 10 | Halstead | | 3:14.21 | | | 240 | | 41.86 | 1:29.57 | 2:24.34 |
4. | Gracie MARTIN | 10 | Thurrock | | 3:23.83 | | | 208 | | 40.22 | 1:30.97 | 2:28.07 |
5. | Jayne GIMBIRD | 10 | Romford Town | | 3:23.89 | | | 207 | | 42.62 | 1:34.68 | 2:29.73 |
6. | Lily GUYNAN | 10 | Romford Town | | 3:26.76 | | | 199 | | 42.50 | 1:36.52 | 2:32.05 |
7. | Remi ADEDIRAN | 10 | Bark & Dagen | | 3:32.63 | | | 183 | | 43.45 | 1:37.81 | 2:34.97 |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Emily MILTON | 11 | Romford Town | | 2:49.16 | | | 363 | | 38.14 | 1:21.09 | 2:05.12 |
2. | Georgia MARREN | 11 | Romford Town | | 2:56.32 | | | 321 | | 36.86 | 1:20.72 | 2:07.93 |
3. | Agne SLIPAITYTE | 11 | Romford Town | | 2:57.94 | | | 312 | | 39.32 | 1:24.88 | 2:13.17 |
4. | Ella-Louise KILSBY | 11 | Basildon Ph | | 3:00.01 | | | 302 | | 38.76 | 1:26.38 | 2:13.27 |
5. | Olivia NORMAN | 11 | Colchester | | 3:02.13 | | | 291 | | - | - | - |
6. | Isabelle JOPSON | 11 | Romford Town | | 3:03.04 | | | 287 | | 40.04 | 1:26.32 | 2:15.40 |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Ellie GRANT | 12 | BorRedbridge | | 2:41.25 | | | 420 | | 35.81 | 1:16.87 | 1:58.62 |
2. | Martha MERRITT | 12 | Romford Town | | 2:44.18 | | | 398 | | 36.20 | 1:17.42 | 2:00.90 |
3. | Megan KEY | 12 | Brentwood | | 2:45.42 | | | 389 | | 36.02 | 1:17.88 | - |
4. | Jessica AYLING | 12 | Romford Town | | 2:46.51 | | | 381 | | 36.07 | 1:18.86 | 2:03.29 |
5. | Bryony UMFREVILLE | 12 | Basildon Ph | | 2:56.80 | | | 318 | | - | - | - |
6. | Karis MCGUIRK | 12 | Killerwhales | | 2:59.18 | | | 306 | | 36.33 | 1:21.58 | 2:09.97 |
7. | Fern STUART | 12 | Romford Town | | 3:00.27 | | | 300 | | 38.47 | 1:23.15 | 2:12.98 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Rebecca CRIBB | 13 | Romford Town | | 2:28.58 | | | 537 | | 32.75 | 1:09.86 | 1:48.78 |
2. | Georgia MILTON | 13 | Romford Town | | 2:33.47 | | | 487 | | 34.81 | 1:13.88 | 1:53.49 |
3. | Nikita ROBERTS | 13 | BorRedbridge | | 2:36.47 | | | 459 | | 34.70 | 1:13.89 | 1:55.61 |
4. | Isabelle ANDREWS | 13 | Bo Waltham F | | 2:36.49 | | | 459 | | 34.62 | 1:14.58 | 1:56.36 |
5. | Phoebe GRIFFITHS | 13 | Bo Waltham F | | 2:38.66 | | | 441 | | 36.30 | 1:15.82 | 1:57.36 |
6. | Sonia HALILI | 13 | Bo Waltham F | | 2:43.55 | | | 402 | | 36.60 | 1:17.17 | 2:01.16 |
7. | Jodie HULL | 13 | Bo Waltham F | | 2:46.88 | | | 379 | | 37.98 | 1:19.47 | 2:04.32 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Erin CORNEY | 14 | Romford Town | | 2:22.79 | | | 605 | | 32.28 | 1:07.54 | 1:44.16 |
2. | Holly HILDREW | 14 | Romford Town | | 2:23.48 | | | 596 | | 32.11 | 1:09.02 | 1:47.32 |
3. | Lauren COLTON | 14 | Witham Dolph | | 2:40.63 | | | 425 | | 35.05 | 1:15.85 | 1:58.10 |
4. | Ellie HARRIS | 14 | Romford Town | | 2:42.98 | | | 406 | | 36.41 | 1:18.33 | 2:00.08 |
5. | Holly TAYLOR | 14 | Bo Waltham F | | 2:43.30 | | | 404 | | 34.46 | 1:15.55 | 1:59.63 |
6. | Chloe THOMPSON | 14 | Romford Town | | 2:47.81 | | | 372 | | 33.55 | 1:15.10 | 2:00.46 |