Girls 11/14 Yrs 100m Butterfly - Heats

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Emily MILTON11Romford Town 1:18.59  343 36.82
2.Georgia MARREN11Romford Town 1:19.02  338 36.41
3.Olivia NORMAN11Colchester 1:21.54  307 36.74
4.Agne SLIPAITYTE11Romford Town 1:21.63  306 39.03
5.Ella-Louise KILSBY11Basildon Ph 1:23.03  291 38.61
6.Isabelle JOPSON11Romford Town 1:23.25  289 38.78
7.Olivia THIRLWELL11Bo Southend 1:27.41  249 40.35

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Ellie GRANT12BorRedbridge 1:12.27  441 33.72
2.Megan KEY12Brentwood 1:13.88  413 34.71
3.Jessica AYLING12Romford Town 1:14.17  408 34.58
4.Rebecca KITCHING12Chelmsford 1:14.45  404 34.64
5.Charlotte ATKINSON12Colchester 1:14.77  399 34.35
6.Martha MERRITT12Romford Town 1:15.97  380 35.31
7.Martine TRAN12Thurrock 1:16.99  365 35.32
8.Karis MCGUIRK12Killerwhales 1:18.00  351 35.57
9.Emily PILLING12Chelmsford 1:18.39  346 35.89
10.Bryony UMFREVILLE12Basildon Ph 1:19.35  333 36.56
11.Erin ISHMAEL12Bark & Dagen 1:19.44  332 35.82
12.Isabelle MARSHALL12Basildon Ph 1:19.64  330 36.53
13.Fern STUART12Romford Town 1:20.71  317 37.76
14.Erin LEE12Basildon Ph 1:22.49  297 38.46

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Brooke FROST13Basildon Ph 1:06.53  566 -
2.Rebecca CRIBB13Romford Town 1:08.81  512 32.46
3.Georgia MILTON13Romford Town 1:10.32  479 33.75
4.Isabelle ANDREWS13Bo Waltham F 1:11.11  463 31.83
5.Amelia PEDDLE13Epping For't 1:11.53  455 33.97
6.Georgia HARROD13Chelmsford 1:12.44  438 33.25
7.Nikita ROBERTS13BorRedbridge 1:12.50  437 33.95
8.Kalya AUNG13Colchester 1:12.75  433 35.53
9.Phoebe GRIFFITHS13Bo Waltham F 1:13.38  422 34.52
10.Elinor DULEY13Colchester 1:13.46  420 33.58
11.Holly THOMPSON13Chelmsford 1:13.60  418 33.71
12.Mia COLLYER13Bark & Dagen 1:15.33  390 35.11
13.Imagine STUART13Thurrock 1:15.41  389 35.60
14.Bethany RICHARDSON13Basildon Ph 1:15.98  380 35.28
15.Meghan MAYBANKS13DunmowAtlant 1:16.99  365 33.92
16.Jodie HULL13Bo Waltham F 1:17.06  364 36.45
17.Sonia HALILI13Bo Waltham F 1:17.17  363 34.78
18.Annabel SPEERS13Thurrock 1:17.23  362 36.05
19.Olivya HOLLEYMAN13Harlow Pen 1:19.38  333 35.88

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Holly HILDREW14Romford Town 1:04.41  624 29.90
2.Erin CORNEY14Romford Town 1:07.44  543 31.86
3.Martha DULEY14Colchester 1:09.29  501 31.95
4.Holly TAYLOR14Bo Waltham F 1:10.24  481 33.18
5.Lauren COLTON14Witham Dolph 1:10.63  473 33.37
6.Chloe THOMPSON14Romford Town 1:12.17  443 33.35
7.Eloise MONTANANA14BorRedbridge 1:13.08  427 34.12
8.Gabrielle CONNELL14Killerwhales 1:14.21  408 33.01

UP