Girls 15 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly - Heats

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Kaythi AUNG15Colchester 29.28  577 
2.Amrita ROBERTSON15Bo Waltham F 29.60  558 
3.Rianna SMITH15Brentwood 30.74  498 
4.Philippa DAVENALL15Colchester 31.57  460 
5.Sophie PRIDDLE15BorRedbridge 31.81  450 
6.Chloe RUDKIN15Colchester 32.22  433 
7.Tia COLBY15Basildon Ph 32.29  430 
8.Chloe CORNHILL15Killerwhales 32.49  422 
9.Bethan MCELROY15Bo Southend 32.87  408 
10.Ruby WILSON15Basildon Ph 33.02  402 
11.Abigail HART15DunmowAtlant 33.14  398 
12.Jessica STATHAM15Killerwhales 33.17  397 
13.Sarah ELLIS15Runnymede 33.32  391 
14.Amy EDWARDS15Harlow Pen 33.48  386 
15.Amy MARREN15Romford Town 33.52  384 
16.Grace HELLIER15Chelmsford 33.55  383 
17.Briony HAGGER15Bark & Dagen 33.61  381 
18.Jaime GATES15Bark & Dagen 33.74  377 
19.Rebecca MAYBANKS15DunmowAtlant 33.98  369 
20.Ciara PURCELL15BorRedbridge 34.09  365 
21.Emily ROWELL15Havering Dol 34.26  360 
21.Marie CAMPBELL15BorRedbridge 34.26  360 
23.Sarah FOLEY15Romford Town 34.37  356 
24.Lisa MURPHY15Killerwhales 34.48  353 
25.Rosie MUSGROVE15DunmowAtlant 34.61  349 

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lisa WAITE16Epping For't 31.12  480 
2.Kirsty SMITH16Bark & Dagen 31.30  472 
3.Courtney SANDERS16Chelmsford 31.65  457 
4.Molly JEROME16Basildon Ph 31.81  450 
5.Grace GILROY16Killerwhales 32.12  437 
6.Eleanor MCCAFFREY16Chelmsford 32.61  417 
7.Alex MIDDLETON16Killerwhales 33.03  402 
8.Grace WINGROVE16BorRedbridge 33.28  393 
9.Amy HARRIS16Romford Town 33.38  389 
10.Abigail REYNOLDS16Bo Southend 33.49  385 
11.Mikeala GORE16Witham Dolph 34.14  364 
12.Mathuri KARUNAKARAN16BorRedbridge 34.21  361 
13.Justina JASIUKAITIS16Bark & Dagen 35.09  335 
14.Grace KENNEALLY16Rochford 35.51  323 
15.Connie SLATER16Witham Dolph 35.90  313 
 Lucy GARDNER16Braintree DNC    

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Nicola REES24Romford Town 28.09  653 
2.Holly WYLIE17BorRedbridge 29.56  561 
3.Georgia MILLS17Basildon Ph 30.36  517 
4.Hannah TRAVELL17Chelmsford 30.53  509 
5.Charlotte BARTON19Harlow Pen 31.17  478 
6.Brock WHISTON17BorRedbridge 31.20  477 
7.Katie MCGARRY17Harlow Pen 31.55  461 
8.Alexa COX17Halstead 31.61  458 
9.Jessica FORD23Basildon Ph 31.74  453 
10.Emily LANE17Bo Southend 31.75  452 
11.Emily STEPHENS17Colchester 32.22  433 
12.Ekaterina ZOSSIMOVA17Bo Newham 32.43  424 
13.Katie WHIFFIN17Epping For't 32.62  417 
14.Alexa FOSTER-CARTER17Bo Southend 32.94  405 
15.Louise PARSONS33Rochford 32.98  403 
16.Natalie WOOD17Chelmsford 33.05  401 
17.Sophia AMOROSO17BorRedbridge 33.24  394 
18.Sophie HOWARD17Colchester 33.56  383 
19.Abigail LEE17Basildon Ph 33.64  380 
20.Eleanor JOHNSON18Halstead 33.70  378 
21.Robyn WIGGINS18Colchester 33.96  369 
22.Abbie NEWELL19Basildon Ph 34.21  361 
23.Kelly AGOMBAR17Havering Dol 34.67  347 
24.Gemma MIZON20Maldon Shark 34.94  339 
 Molly GILES17Canvey Isl DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

UP