Girls 09/14 Yrs 50m Butterfly - Heats

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ciara WOOKEY9Colchester 39.69  231 
2.Charlotte NORMAN9Colchester 40.44  219 
3.Ella REMYN9Bo Waltham F 40.98  210 
4.Claudia LITTLE9Rochford 41.18  207 
5.Emilia JOPSON9Romford Town 41.62  200 
6.Alicia LINDSAY9Basildon Ph 41.66  200 
7.Emily COOPER9Romford Town 42.77  185 
8.Holly TIMMIS9Epping For't 43.78  172 
9.Estelle PIERREJEAN9Harlow Pen 43.81  172 
10.Sienna TREGLOHAN9Epping For't 44.35  166 
11.Ella SMALLCOMBE9Maldon Shark 44.87  160 
12.Charley RICHARDS9Chelmsford 45.25  156 
13.Esmae MACGREGOR9Colchester 46.66  142 
14.Erin WILKINSON9Southend 48.90  123 
15.Tolulope AWOLESI9Bark & Dagen 48.98  123 
16.Emily COOPER9Runnymede 52.84  98 
 Oluwatunmise SALU9BorRedbridge DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Asma PARKER10Colchester 34.67  347 
2.Emily ILEY10Bo Waltham F 35.94  312 
3.Sophie FREEMAN10Colchester 36.82  290 
4.Isobel BETTLEY10Halstead 37.40  277 
5.Carys BREALEY10Harlow Pen 37.79  268 
6.Tianna JONES10Bo Newham 38.20  259 
7.Kitty KELLY10Bo Newham 38.36  256 
8.Olivia ROBERTS10BorRedbridge 39.12  242 
9.Gracie MARTIN10Thurrock 39.34  238 
10.Marleigh STANTON10BorRedbridge 39.39  237 
11.Kallie REDGEWELL10Romford Town 39.57  233 
12.Rose WILKINSON10Saffron Wald 39.75  230 
12.Kamile KASKELYTE10Bo Newham 39.75  230 
14.Gaia CLARK-WARD10Saffron Wald 40.34  220 
15.Olivia GOODE10Bark & Dagen 40.59  216 
16.Lily GUYNAN10Romford Town 40.60  216 
17.Jayne GIMBIRD10Romford Town 41.07  209 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Olivia NORMAN11Colchester 34.78  344 
2.Olivia PROPHET11Runnymede 35.40  326 
3.Georgia MARREN11Romford Town 35.46  325 
4.Scarlett MORINE11Basildon Ph 35.61  320 
5.Tia GARDINER11Chelmsford 35.78  316 
6.Millie WARD11Brentwood 35.83  315 
7.Abbie LOW11Chelmsford 36.04  309 
8.Emily MILTON11Romford Town 36.61  295 
9.Rebecca WEST11Thurrock 36.94  287 
10.Morgan HARROD11Chelmsford 37.19  281 
11.Ella-Louise KILSBY11Basildon Ph 37.21  281 
12.Isabelle JOPSON11Romford Town 37.30  279 
13.Eden ASTBURY11Thurrock 37.32  278 
14.Eloise SNEDDON11Colchester 37.49  275 
15.Francesca COLLINS11Chelmsford 37.62  272 
16.Kiara MARAIS11Thurrock 37.65  271 
17.Agne SLIPAITYTE11Romford Town 37.93  265 
18.Chloe MOLONEY11DunmowAtlant 38.49  254 
19.Elizabeth KIRBY11Basildon Ph 39.00  244 
20.Jessica WATT11FirstStrokes 39.16  241 
21.Olivia THIRLWELL11Bo Southend 39.21  240 
22.Amelia MOULE11Romford Town 39.27  239 
23.Molly GERRARD11Halstead 39.33  238 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Martine TRAN12Thurrock 32.55  420 
2.Rebecca KITCHING12Chelmsford 33.24  394 
3.Ellie GRANT12BorRedbridge 33.29  392 
4.Jasmine ILEY12Bo Waltham F 33.35  390 
5.Bryony UMFREVILLE12Basildon Ph 33.38  389 
6.Emily PILLING12Chelmsford 33.79  375 
7.Megan KEY12Brentwood 34.03  367 
8.Jessica AYLING12Romford Town 34.10  365 
9.Anne FYNN12Braintree 34.26  360 
10.Karis MCGUIRK12Killerwhales 34.37  356 
11.Martha MERRITT12Romford Town 34.46  354 
12.Isabelle MARSHALL12Basildon Ph 34.98  338 
13.Erin ISHMAEL12Bark & Dagen 35.03  337 
14.Kate HILL12Killerwhales 35.12  334 
15.Jodie ROOT12Halstead 35.53  323 
16.Hannah BISHOP12Harlow Pen 35.57  321 
17.Grace MELLOR12Saffron Wald 35.67  319 
18.Katie WHITE12Colchester 35.80  315 
19.Fern STUART12Romford Town 35.89  313 
20.Eloise DOCKERTY12Braintree 35.92  312 
21.Ellie WINSTON12Bark & Dagen 35.93  312 
22.Ellen PEGRAM12Thurrock 36.03  309 
23.Erin LEE12Basildon Ph 36.10  308 
24.Rebecca STROUD12Brentwood 36.37  301 
25.Rebecca WATT12DunmowAtlant 37.25  280 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Brooke FROST13Basildon Ph 30.60  505 
2.Elinor DULEY13Colchester 30.90  491 
3.Amelia PEDDLE13Epping For't 31.30  472 
4.Rebecca CRIBB13Romford Town 31.65  457 
5.Meghan MAYBANKS13DunmowAtlant 31.66  456 
6.Frances PETERSON13Killerwhales 31.75  452 
7.Georgia HARROD13Chelmsford 31.94  444 
7.Isabelle ANDREWS13Bo Waltham F 31.94  444 
9.Kalya AUNG13Colchester 32.10  438 
10.Georgia MILTON13Romford Town 32.52  421 
11.Nikita ROBERTS13BorRedbridge 33.14  398 
12.Sonia HALILI13Bo Waltham F 33.28  393 
13.Holly THOMPSON13Chelmsford 33.45  387 
14.Evlin SERVIS13Basildon Ph 33.69  378 
14.Megan SUMMERS13Bo Waltham F 33.69  378 
16.Alexandra RENDALL13Halstead 33.87  372 
17.Mia COLLYER13Bark & Dagen 34.34  357 
18.Bethany RICHARDSON13Basildon Ph 34.86  342 
19.Jasmine HOLLAND13Witham Dolph 34.90  340 
20.Charlotte JORDAN13Basildon Ph 35.00  337 
20.Rebecca MCDERMOTT13Brentwood 35.00  337 
22.Olivya HOLLEYMAN13Harlow Pen 35.05  336 
23.Laura BARHAM13Havering Dol 35.23  331 
24.Annabel SPEERS13Thurrock 35.53  323 
25.Melissa ELEY13Chelmsford 36.50  298 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Holly HILDREW14Romford Town 28.25  642 
2.Gabrielle CONNELL14Killerwhales 30.16  528 
3.Hannah BINNING14Romford Town 30.68  501 
4.Martha DULEY14Colchester 30.69  501 
5.Holly TAYLOR14Bo Waltham F 31.44  466 
6.Pasha GEORGE14Bo Waltham F 31.67  456 
7.Chloe THOMPSON14Romford Town 32.04  440 
8.Erin CORNEY14Romford Town 32.08  438 
9.Lauren COLTON14Witham Dolph 33.41  388 
10.Darcey GARDINER14Chelmsford 33.64  380 
11.Charlotte SPEAKMAN14Braintree 33.88  372 
12.Megan WITTON14Romford Town 34.04  367 
13.Brianna CUMMINS14Killerwhales 34.18  362 
14.Constance KNIGHTS14Epping For't 34.20  362 
15.Eavie MICKLEY14Basildon Ph 34.27  360 
16.Sara SOMOGYI14Runnymede 34.43  355 
16.Renae DAWES14Thurrock 34.43  355 
18.Ellie HARRIS14Romford Town 34.45  354 
19.Lucy GREENWOOD14Chelmsford 34.74  345 
20.Victoria BISHOP14Romford Town 34.88  341 
21.Tyra JOHNSON14Braintree 35.27  330 
 Aimee NEWPORT14Thurrock DNC    

UP