Boys 12/14 Yrs 100m Breaststroke - Heats

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Bradley SULEYMAN12BorRedbridge 1:15.52  399 35.14
2.Jamie COLES12Colchester 1:23.21  298 38.73
3.Billy LO12Bo Southend 1:23.91  291 39.24
4.Joseph GROVES12Romford Town 1:24.08  289 38.71
5.Samuel BRYAN12Basildon Ph 1:25.94  270 40.46
6.James COOPER12Romford Town 1:27.59  255 43.51
7.Pratham SHETTY12Runnymede 1:27.86  253 41.54
8.Lewis CUTTING12Thurrock 1:27.93  252 45.96
9.Charles RENNIE12Braintree 1:28.90  244 40.44
10.Owen STRINGER12Harlow Pen 1:33.57  209 43.45
11.Zachary HAYNES12Saffron Wald 1:34.31  205 45.90

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Harry NICHOLLS13Basildon Ph 1:13.87  426 35.15
2.Harvey JOLLY13Basildon Ph 1:15.61  397 35.55
3.Charlie BODEN13Chelmsford 1:17.51  369 36.15
4.Billy HARRISON13Romford Town 1:20.28  332 37.92
5.Matt JUGGINS13Romford Town 1:20.75  326 37.20
6.Damian GOZDEK13Bo Southend 1:22.12  310 38.19
7.Harry WALKER13Chelmsford 1:22.57  305 38.96
8.Jack RICE13Bark & Dagen 1:22.88  302 39.31
9.Luke CROFTS13Thurrock 1:23.19  298 39.08
10.Samuel JONES13Halstead 1:23.38  296 39.26
11.Jacob SMITH13Romford Town 1:23.45  295 38.81
12.Manuel NACHEV13BorRedbridge 1:24.51  284 39.85
13.Filip KUSNIR13Harlow Pen 1:24.62  283 40.21
14.James BAYLEY13Runnymede 1:25.04  279 40.77
15.Charlie ROUSE13Killerwhales 1:26.54  265 39.26
16.Daniel WESTON13Romford Town 1:27.10  260 39.93
17.Azar AITMARRI13Thurrock 1:27.25  258 40.69

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Jordan RUDGE14Braintree 1:14.95  408 34.82
2.Esteban MARMOLEJO14Bo Newham 1:15.70  396 35.62
3.Reece NICHOLLS14BorRedbridge 1:15.91  393 35.37
4.Kieran HOLDBROOK14BorRedbridge 1:16.30  387 35.46
5.Louis SPONG14DunmowAtlant 1:16.64  382 35.74
6.Samuel ELLIS14Harlow Pen 1:16.83  379 35.56
7.Aaron CLARKE14Basildon Ph 1:16.91  378 37.08
8.Liam NICHOLSON14Chelmsford 1:16.96  377 36.48
9.Spencer PRIOR14Colchester 1:17.36  371 36.54
10.Gregory BARTON14Harlow Pen 1:18.39  357 36.51
11.Alexander DRURY14Romford Town 1:18.73  352 -
12.Max DAWSON14Basildon Ph 1:18.82  351 36.89
13.Almantas VARZEVICIUS14Bark & Dagen 1:18.87  350 -
14.Aidan WOOD14Witham Dolph 1:19.36  344 36.95
15.Billy PARKER14BorRedbridge 1:19.43  343 37.29
16.James WAKEFIELD14Epping For't 1:19.55  341 36.87
17.Ben DAVIS14Romford Town 1:19.83  338 37.45
18.Andrew MARTINDALE14Thurrock 1:21.02  323 37.87
19.Domas KLINGA14Bo Newham 1:21.72  315 37.88
20.George BLOCK14Bark & Dagen 1:22.79  303 37.97
21.Louie RIDGWAY14Thurrock 1:25.40  276 40.33

UP