Boys 15 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke - Heats

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Edmund ASHTON15BorRedbridge 1:05.13  622 30.92
2.Fraser SCOTT15BorRedbridge 1:08.41  537 32.68
3.Ole MILLS15Chelmsford 1:10.98  480 33.74
4.Jeremy NOCKELS15Bo Waltham F 1:11.14  477 33.47
5.Byron WOOD15Runnymede 1:12.38  453 34.77
6.Cameron SIMPSON15Colchester 1:13.57  431 34.04
7.Jordan SHIM15BorRedbridge 1:14.55  415 35.13
8.Hugo DOCKERTY15Braintree 1:14.71  412 35.77
9.Christian MCMILLAN15Rochford 1:16.68  381 35.63
10.Hugo JOHNSON15Bo Southend 1:16.93  377 36.63
11.Bradley VEITCH15Harlow Pen 1:17.99  362 36.95
12.James BUCKINGHAM15Colchester 1:18.08  361 36.12
13.Zachary COLEMAN15Romford Town 1:18.81  351 37.12
14.Paulius JASIUKAITIS15Bark & Dagen 1:20.25  332 37.57
15.Patrick ROURKE15Romford Town 1:21.65  315 36.96
16.Harry FOX15Killerwhales 1:24.57  284 39.43

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Robin HUGHES16Romford Town 1:12.73  447 33.61
2.Bobbie MCCARTHY16Bark & Dagen 1:12.98  442 34.51
3.Jeremy DOBSON16Maldon Shark 1:15.54  398 35.39
4.Jack OVERELL16Southend 1:16.88  378 36.57
5.Charlie FOX16Killerwhales 1:19.29  344 37.53
6.Mason ARNOLD16Harlow Pen 1:19.64  340 36.86

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.David EBANKS31Romford Town 1:06.66  580 30.44
2.Lee PETERSON39Braintree 1:07.14  568 31.34
3.Hayden THOMAS18Epping For't 1:09.09  521 32.38
4.Peter WILLIAMS34Bo Waltham F 1:09.48  512 32.30
5.Ainsley HODGKINSON-MOR27Bo Newham 1:09.88  503 33.16
6.Augustus VEASEY17Chelmsford 1:10.30  494 32.84
7.Bradley CLARKE18Basildon Ph 1:10.93  481 33.51
8.Matthew MCLAUGHLIN20DunmowAtlant 1:12.53  450 34.21
9.Alex MERCHAN17Killerwhales 1:12.77  446 34.70
10.Jack HOWLETT17Harwich DP 1:12.85  444 33.51
11.Mathew THOMPSON17Chelmsford 1:13.30  436 34.78
12.Daniel MESSENGER26Halstead 1:15.25  403 35.28
13.Matthew ALEXANDER17Killerwhales 1:15.78  395 35.18
14.Ian COLLYER17Bark & Dagen 1:18.02  362 35.90

UP