Boys 09/14 Yrs 50m Breaststroke - Heats

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Brandon BRYAN-WAUGH9BorRedbridge 43.32  198 
2.Mide OLAJIDE9Thurrock 44.90  177 
3.Louis LANE9Romford Town 47.25  152 
4.Donatas DRAGASIUS9Bo Newham 47.48  150 
5.Thomas SAMUELS9Chelmsford 48.47  141 
6.Jack SKERRY9Chelmsford 48.95  137 
7.Jude HILLS9Bo Southend 49.03  136 
8.Kaya AHMET9Bo Waltham F 50.14  127 
9.Luke JUGGINS9Romford Town 50.38  125 
10.Harry MARSHALL-CHILDS9Romford Town 50.56  124 
11.Samuel SCOTT9Chelmsford 50.64  123 
12.Jake HARE9BorRedbridge 50.77  123 
13.Angus ROBERTSON9Killerwhales 51.26  119 
14.Ross JORDAN9Colchester 52.86  108 
15.Thomas PULLEN9Braintree 52.97  108 
16.Keelan GOSNEY9Basildon Ph 53.39  105 
17.Thomas DUDMAN9Killerwhales 55.27  95 
18.Jamie HALL9Halstead 55.99  91 
19.Aidan HILL9Bark & Dagen 56.14  90 
 Harry BENEY9Braintree DQ T    

Disqualification Codes

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Daniel GENCAS10Bark & Dagen 41.98  217 
2.James SPEERS10Thurrock 42.86  204 
3.Owen VAUGHAN10Chelmsford 43.33  197 
4.Khaleeq KHAN10Bo Waltham F 43.62  193 
5.Finn JEFFERY10Colchester 43.66  193 
6.Ryan MCCOY10Bo Waltham F 44.82  178 
7.Harrison JARVIS10Thurrock 45.31  173 
8.Allister CUMMINS10Killerwhales 45.67  169 
9.Jack WOOD-MURPHY10Romford Town 45.75  168 
10.Harrison EVERETT10Basildon Ph 46.01  165 
11.William PESTELL10Colchester 46.26  162 
12.Naythan AUNG10Colchester 46.29  162 
13.Max MCAULIFFE10Harlow Pen 46.65  158 
14.Oliver PILLING10Chelmsford 47.17  153 
15.Samuel RENNIE10Braintree 47.35  151 
16.Harry MENDEL10BorRedbridge 47.96  145 
17.Pierre-Gauthier TATY-L10Bo Newham 48.90  137 
18.Calum LATTA10DunmowAtlant 48.91  137 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Liam BRENNAN11Romford Town 38.60  279 
2.Noah TOWNLEY11Bo Southend 40.61  240 
3.Lewis BINNING11Romford Town 41.38  227 
4.Benjamin THIRLWELL11Bo Southend 41.46  225 
5.Samuel PERKS11Chelmsford 41.59  223 
6.Bozhidar ZAPRYANOV11Bo Newham 42.00  217 
7.Samuel DACK11DunmowAtlant 42.05  216 
8.Alfie BROWN11Chelmsford 42.15  214 
9.Oliver BARNETSON11Chelmsford 42.73  206 
10.Callum WRIGHT11Harlow Pen 42.83  204 
11.Jack BOWYER11Colchester 42.84  204 
12.Jonathan SCOTT11Chelmsford 43.50  195 
13.Joshua METSON11Rochford 44.33  184 
14.Mason HUNNISETT11Basildon Ph 45.17  174 
15.Jack STANTON-STOCK11Saffron Wald 45.27  173 
15.Cameron NEWTON11Colchester 45.27  173 
17.Samuel LITTLE11Killerwhales 45.44  171 
18.Nathaniel DOWNES11Witham Dolph 45.72  168 
18.Nathan BANGA11Romford Town 45.72  168 
20.Tomas ZIROMSKAS11Romford Town 45.88  166 
21.Aaron MACDERMOTT11Saffron Wald 46.98  155 
22.Myles ENGLISH11Colchester 47.29  152 
23.Ryan DOOLEY11Epping For't 47.77  147 
24.William BANKS11Chelmsford 48.42  141 
 Daniel AWOYUNGBO11Bark & Dagen DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Bradley SULEYMAN12BorRedbridge 34.88  379 
2.Billy LO12Bo Southend 36.66  326 
3.Jamie COLES12Colchester 38.72  277 
4.Joseph GROVES12Romford Town 39.25  266 
5.Samuel BRYAN12Basildon Ph 40.33  245 
6.Charles RENNIE12Braintree 40.78  237 
7.Pratham SHETTY12Runnymede 41.12  231 
8.Luke MATTHEWS12Bo Newham 41.24  229 
9.James COOPER12Romford Town 41.34  227 
10.Zachary HAYNES12Saffron Wald 42.19  214 
11.Lewis CUTTING12Thurrock 42.42  210 
12.Connor AVERY12Halstead 42.71  206 
13.Owen STRINGER12Harlow Pen 43.37  197 
14.Harry CUA12Bo Newham 44.02  188 
15.Andrei GARE12Southend 44.42  183 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Harvey JOLLY13Basildon Ph 34.97  376 
2.Harry NICHOLLS13Basildon Ph 35.21  368 
3.Charlie BODEN13Chelmsford 35.90  347 
4.Damian GOZDEK13Bo Southend 36.11  341 
5.Samuel JONES13Halstead 37.27  310 
6.Joshua DOWNES13Witham Dolph 37.95  294 
7.Jacob SMITH13Romford Town 38.25  287 
8.Jack RICE13Bark & Dagen 38.31  286 
9.Luke CROFTS13Thurrock 38.47  282 
10.Vincent MELO PEET13Basildon Ph 38.55  281 
11.Matt JUGGINS13Romford Town 38.78  276 
11.Cameron ALSTON13Bo Southend 38.78  276 
13.Thomas GRIEVE13Colchester 38.98  271 
14.Lewis CRAIG13Halstead 38.99  271 
15.Charlie ROUSE13Killerwhales 39.00  271 
16.James BAYLEY13Runnymede 39.01  271 
17.Rory BENNETT13Colchester 39.78  255 
18.Callum WHELAN13DunmowAtlant 40.27  246 
19.Daniel WESTON13Romford Town 40.89  235 
20.Sean CURLEY13BorRedbridge 41.26  229 
21.Azar AITMARRI13Thurrock 41.63  223 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Jordan RUDGE14Braintree 34.09  406 
2.Reece NICHOLLS14BorRedbridge 34.65  386 
3.Alexander DRURY14Romford Town 35.08  372 
4.Kieran HOLDBROOK14BorRedbridge 35.21  368 
5.Liam NICHOLSON14Chelmsford 35.25  367 
6.Nedas MALIAUSKAS14Bo Newham 35.75  352 
7.Spencer PRIOR14Colchester 36.06  343 
8.Gregory BARTON14Harlow Pen 36.09  342 
9.James WAKEFIELD14Epping For't 36.51  330 
10.Alexander THOMPSON14Chelmsford 36.62  327 
11.Domas KLINGA14Bo Newham 36.77  323 
12.George BLOCK14Bark & Dagen 36.88  320 
13.Louis SPONG14DunmowAtlant 37.05  316 
14.Aidan WOOD14Witham Dolph 37.19  312 
15.Andrew MARTINDALE14Thurrock 37.51  305 
16.Billy PARKER14BorRedbridge 37.54  304 
17.Ben DAVIS14Romford Town 37.60  302 
18.Alexander BLUNKELL14Halstead 37.77  298 
18.Max DAWSON14Basildon Ph 37.77  298 
20.Alex CAMPBELL14Rochford 37.81  297 
21.Ben COX14Braintree 38.04  292 
22.Callum EVERITT14Harwich DP 38.60  279 
23.George BURRELL14Braintree 38.83  274 
24.Matthew OATEN14Basildon Ph 39.43  262 

UP