Boys 15 Yrs/Over 1500m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Thomas BEARDSELL15Romford Town 17:24.15  580 
 100m 1:03.62200m 2:12.04300m 3:21.16400m 4:30.61500m 5:40.88600m 6:50.61700m 8:02.44800m 9:13.19
 900m 10:23.631000m 11:34.991100m 12:46.211200m 13:56.551300m 15:07.091400m 16:17.661500m 17:24.15 
2.Ole MILLS15Chelmsford 17:45.16  546 
 100m 1:05.10200m 2:15.63300m 3:26.13400m 4:37.06500m 5:48.08600m 6:59.98700m 8:12.05800m 9:23.24
 900m 10:35.731000m 11:47.921100m 12:59.811200m 14:11.761300m 15:23.361400m 16:35.601500m 17:45.16 
3.Ryan KELLY15Chelmsford 17:52.31  535 
 100m 1:06.05200m 2:17.74300m 3:29.69400m 4:41.55500m 5:53.31600m 7:05.53700m 8:17.32800m 9:28.92
 900m 10:40.791000m 11:53.071100m 13:04.631200m 14:17.531300m 15:30.751400m 16:43.901500m 17:52.31 
4.Jeremy NOCKELS15Bo Waltham F 18:09.44  511 
 100m 1:05.07200m 2:16.10300m 3:28.40400m 4:41.62500m 5:54.53600m 7:07.97700m 8:21.45800m 10:50.10
 900m 12:03.901000m 15:47.771100m 17:01.371200m -1300m -1400m -1500m 18:09.44 
5.Cavan BECK15Bo Southend 18:09.52  510 
 100m 1:05.56200m 2:15.60300m 3:26.74400m 4:38.96500m 5:52.05600m 7:06.24700m 8:21.05800m 9:36.67
 900m 10:51.411000m 12:05.381100m 13:19.371200m 14:33.191300m 15:47.701400m 17:01.161500m 18:09.52 
6.Alexander COLE15Colchester 18:30.66  482 
 100m 1:06.25200m 2:19.28300m 3:33.89400m 4:47.71500m 6:02.76600m 7:17.43700m 8:32.24800m 9:47.05
 900m 11:02.921000m 12:18.341100m 13:33.531200m 14:49.191300m 16:05.061400m 17:20.021500m 18:30.66 
7.Paulius JASIUKAITIS15Bark & Dagen 18:32.21  480 
 100m 1:06.31200m 2:19.06300m 3:33.56400m 4:49.10500m 6:04.12600m 7:19.51700m 8:34.91800m 9:50.08
 900m 11:05.091000m 12:20.631100m 13:36.041200m 14:51.741300m 16:08.041400m 17:21.711500m 18:32.21 
8.Christian MCMILLAN15Rochford 18:32.72  479 
 100m 1:05.31200m 2:18.02300m 3:31.98400m 4:47.21500m 6:03.48600m 7:18.28700m 8:32.23800m 9:46.79
 900m 11:02.851000m 12:18.161100m 13:33.741200m 14:49.191300m 16:05.311400m 17:20.271500m 18:32.72 

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.James DAY16Basildon Ph 17:46.43  544 
 100m 1:05.20200m 2:15.57300m 3:26.57400m 4:38.02500m 5:49.70600m 7:01.07700m 8:13.00800m 9:25.08
 900m 10:37.251000m 11:49.361100m 13:01.641200m 14:13.931300m 15:26.541400m 16:38.121500m 17:46.43 
2.Russell BECK16Bo Southend 18:04.54  518 
 100m 1:03.77200m 2:13.63300m 3:23.94400m 4:35.57500m 5:47.70600m 7:00.89700m 8:14.27800m 9:28.36
 900m 10:42.111000m 11:56.161100m 13:10.731200m 14:24.331300m 15:38.941400m 16:53.021500m 18:04.54 
3.Bobbie MCCARTHY16Bark & Dagen 18:32.26  480 
 100m 1:05.13200m 2:16.45300m 3:28.50400m 4:41.72500m 5:55.88600m 7:10.19700m 8:25.48800m 9:40.98
 900m 10:58.621000m 12:15.681100m 13:31.431200m 14:47.121300m 16:03.511400m 17:15.091500m 18:32.26 

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.George FOLEY18Romford Town 17:01.41  620 
 100m 1:03.19200m 2:10.84300m 3:19.85400m 4:29.07500m 5:38.23600m 6:46.89700m 7:55.93800m 9:05.03
 900m 10:12.991000m 11:22.451100m 12:31.801200m 13:41.461300m 14:48.761400m 15:56.871500m 17:01.41 
2.Augustus VEASEY17Chelmsford 17:06.52  610 
 100m 1:03.02200m 2:10.85300m 3:19.52400m 9:41.16500m 10:12.83600m -700m -800m -
 900m -1000m 11:22.541100m 12:31.891200m 13:41.241300m 14:49.971400m 15:59.301500m 17:06.52 
3.Craig MOATE28BorRedbridge 17:50.76  538 
 100m 1:06.41200m 2:17.24300m 3:28.30400m 4:39.91500m 5:51.54600m 7:03.20700m 8:15.19800m 9:27.40
 900m 10:39.731000m 11:51.831100m 13:03.881200m 14:15.551300m 15:27.181400m 16:39.241500m 17:50.76 
4.Thomas BENSON18Romford Town 18:45.13  463 
 100m 1:03.59200m 2:12.56300m 3:23.14400m 4:35.30500m 5:49.79600m 7:05.16700m 8:22.00800m 9:39.79
 900m 10:58.601000m 12:17.551100m 13:36.751200m 14:55.341300m 16:14.141400m 17:30.541500m 18:45.13 

UP