Boys 12/14 Yrs 1500m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.James COOPER12Romford Town 19:04.59  440 
 100m 1:11.20200m 2:26.64300m 3:42.99400m 5:00.96500m 6:19.49600m 7:37.14700m 8:55.28800m 10:12.69
 900m 11:29.831000m 12:45.971100m 14:02.991200m 15:18.941300m 16:34.971400m 17:47.651500m 19:04.59 
2.Bradley SULEYMAN12BorRedbridge 19:38.01  404 
 100m 1:13.18200m 2:37.28300m 3:54.21400m 5:12.09500m 6:31.66600m 7:49.78700m 9:09.07800m 10:28.62
 900m 11:49.021000m 13:10.221100m 14:30.191200m 15:50.851300m 17:10.091400m 18:28.541500m 19:38.01 
3.Billy LO12Bo Southend 21:30.41  307 
 100m 1:17.24200m 2:43.81300m 4:11.79400m 5:38.91500m 7:06.89600m 8:34.96700m 10:02.93800m 11:30.30
 900m 12:57.121000m 14:25.351100m 15:53.041200m 17:19.721300m 18:45.941400m 20:11.361500m 21:30.41 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Billy HARRISON13Romford Town 18:10.25  509 
 100m 1:07.83200m 2:19.87300m 3:32.70400m 4:45.77500m 5:59.73600m 7:13.66700m 8:27.73800m 9:41.53
 900m 10:55.881000m 12:09.641100m 13:23.611200m 14:37.431300m 15:51.171400m 17:03.351500m 18:10.25 
2.Charlie BODEN13Chelmsford 18:10.29  509 
 100m 1:05.96200m 2:18.59300m 3:31.65400m 4:44.83500m 5:58.55600m 7:12.45700m 8:26.85800m 9:40.29
 900m 10:54.371000m 12:08.431100m 13:22.541200m 14:36.041300m 15:50.121400m 17:02.411500m 18:10.29 
3.Liam DOCHERTY-HILL13Bark & Dagen 19:05.81  439 
 100m 1:11.24200m 2:27.85300m 3:44.59400m 5:01.65500m 6:19.19600m 7:36.00700m 8:52.40800m 10:08.59
 900m 11:24.921000m 12:41.141100m 13:57.721200m 15:14.821300m 16:32.491400m 17:50.071500m 19:05.81 
4.Tyler BERRY13Basildon Ph 19:13.88  430 
 100m 1:12.95200m 2:30.37300m 3:47.74400m 5:05.49500m 6:22.81600m 7:40.99700m 8:58.77800m 10:16.09
 900m 11:33.171000m 12:49.641100m 14:06.491200m 15:23.511300m 16:40.691400m 17:57.631500m 19:13.88 
5.Azar AITMARRI13Thurrock 19:32.48  409 
 100m 1:12.76200m 2:29.81300m 3:47.60400m 5:05.63500m 6:23.74600m 7:41.97700m 9:00.40800m 10:18.95
 900m 11:37.661000m 12:56.431100m 14:15.191200m 15:34.721300m 16:54.701400m 18:13.941500m 19:32.48 
6.Jack RICE13Bark & Dagen 19:48.08  394 
 100m 1:11.83200m 2:29.40300m 3:48.29400m 5:08.88500m 6:29.26600m 7:48.87700m 9:09.27800m 10:29.58
 900m 11:50.001000m 13:10.661100m 14:31.101200m 15:50.661300m 17:10.501400m 18:30.301500m 19:48.08 
7.James ROWELL13Romford Town 19:57.69  384 
 100m 1:12.50200m 2:32.55300m 3:52.86400m 5:13.20500m 6:34.38600m 7:54.31700m 9:14.26800m 10:35.21
 900m 11:55.881000m 13:16.991100m 14:38.031200m 15:58.971300m 17:20.171400m 18:40.421500m 19:57.69 
8.Jay PILKINGTON13Thurrock 20:13.14  370 
 100m 1:13.83200m 2:34.39300m 3:54.85400m 5:15.30500m 6:35.34600m 7:56.62700m 9:17.19800m 10:38.91
 900m 12:01.791000m 13:24.921100m 14:47.241200m 16:09.871300m 17:32.191400m 18:54.221500m 20:13.14 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ben DAVIS14Romford Town 18:14.02  504 
 100m 1:07.41200m 2:20.19300m 3:33.49400m 4:47.13500m 6:01.79600m 7:16.67700m 8:31.46800m 9:45.85
 900m 10:59.791000m 12:12.811100m 13:25.371200m 14:38.311300m 15:52.101400m 17:03.771500m 18:14.02 
2.Ryan MOGFORD14Chelmsford 18:20.48  495 
 100m 1:08.43200m 2:21.79300m 3:36.03400m 4:49.42500m 6:04.10600m 7:18.53700m 8:32.76800m 9:47.31
 900m 11:01.311000m 12:15.261100m 13:28.551200m 14:42.251300m 15:56.061400m 17:09.271500m 18:20.48 
3.Daniel MCLAGAN14Chelmsford 18:26.84  487 
 100m 1:07.80200m 2:20.83300m 3:34.40400m 4:47.82500m 6:02.15600m 7:16.66700m 8:31.54800m 9:46.74
 900m 11:01.431000m 12:16.241100m 13:30.691200m 14:44.451300m 15:58.511400m 17:13.411500m 18:26.84 
4.Reece NICHOLLS14BorRedbridge 18:30.40  482 
 100m 1:06.76200m 2:20.21300m 3:33.98400m 4:47.84500m 6:02.65600m 7:17.89700m 8:32.60800m 9:48.07
 900m 11:03.071000m 12:17.501100m 13:32.191200m 14:46.901300m 16:01.751400m 17:16.931500m 18:30.40 
5.Kieran HOLDBROOK14BorRedbridge 18:50.15  457 
 100m 1:08.75200m 2:21.48300m 3:34.21400m 4:48.22500m 6:03.55600m 7:18.31700m 8:33.70800m 9:49.54
 900m 11:06.021000m 12:23.431100m 13:40.581200m 14:58.101300m 16:15.771400m 17:33.231500m 18:50.15 
6.Louie RIDGWAY14Thurrock 19:10.85  433 
 100m 1:08.47200m 2:22.08300m 3:37.22400m 4:53.19500m 6:10.39600m 7:28.06700m 8:45.75800m 10:03.71
 900m 11:21.531000m 12:40.131100m 13:59.111200m 15:17.301300m 16:35.901400m 17:54.091500m 19:10.85 
7.Liam NICHOLSON14Chelmsford 19:13.11  430 
 100m 1:12.29200m 2:29.14300m 3:45.35400m 5:02.61500m 6:20.49600m 7:37.18700m 8:54.82800m 10:11.31
 900m 11:28.241000m 12:45.721100m 14:03.561200m 15:21.401300m 16:39.651400m 17:57.561500m 19:13.11 
8.Niccolo AMOROSO14BorRedbridge 19:21.52  421 
 100m 1:10.21200m 2:25.01300m 3:41.91400m 4:59.53500m 6:17.45600m 7:35.25700m 8:53.64800m 10:12.24
 900m 11:31.201000m 12:49.181100m 14:07.761200m 15:26.411300m 16:45.451400m 18:04.031500m 19:21.52 
9.Joshua FOWLES14Witham Dolph 19:27.33  415 
 100m 1:13.28200m 2:30.71300m 3:48.38400m 5:06.05500m 6:23.45600m 7:41.82700m 8:59.78800m 10:16.72
 900m 11:34.891000m 12:53.201100m 14:11.871200m 15:31.861300m 16:52.031400m 18:08.771500m 19:27.33 
10.George BLOCK14Bark & Dagen 20:00.31  382 
 100m 1:13.42200m 2:32.24300m 3:51.91400m 5:12.83500m 6:33.87600m 7:55.18700m 9:16.02800m 10:37.03
 900m 11:58.131000m 13:19.031100m 14:40.031200m 16:01.521300m 17:22.491400m 18:42.861500m 20:00.31 

UP