Boys 15 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ethan HARRINGTON15Chelmsford 4:10.71  606 
 50m 28.17100m 59.64150m 1:31.63200m 2:04.14250m 2:36.22300m 3:08.13350m 3:39.79400m 4:10.71
2.Fraser SCOTT15BorRedbridge 4:14.87  577 
 50m 29.63100m 1:01.63150m 1:34.05200m 2:06.49250m 2:38.55300m 3:11.18350m 3:43.41400m 4:14.87
3.Thomas BEARDSELL15Romford Town 4:18.40  554 
 50m 28.89100m 1:01.05150m 1:34.05200m 2:07.03250m 2:39.63300m 3:13.60350m 3:46.48400m 4:18.40
4.Ole MILLS15Chelmsford 4:19.53  546 
 50m 29.98100m 1:02.48150m 1:35.27200m 2:07.59250m 2:40.26300m 3:13.56350m 3:46.47400m 4:19.53
5.Lewis COOPER15Basildon Ph 4:20.76  539 
 50m 30.33100m 1:03.40150m 1:36.59200m 2:09.95250m 2:43.21300m 3:16.25350m 3:49.53400m 4:20.76
6.Jeremy NOCKELS15Bo Waltham F 4:21.04  537 
 50m 29.21100m 1:01.20150m 1:34.16200m 2:07.68250m 2:41.39300m 3:15.18350m 3:49.09400m 4:21.04
7.Ryan KELLY15Chelmsford 4:25.07  513 
 50m 30.35100m 1:03.97150m 1:37.73200m 2:11.65250m 2:45.32300m 3:19.21350m 3:52.94400m 4:25.07
8.Hugo JOHNSON15Bo Southend 4:25.13  513 
 50m 29.20100m 1:01.47150m 1:34.65200m 2:08.24250m 2:41.80300m 3:15.90350m 3:50.23400m 4:25.13
9.Alexander COLE15Colchester 4:28.33  494 
 50m 29.59100m 1:02.94150m 1:37.13200m 2:11.67250m 2:46.40300m 3:21.43350m 3:55.66400m 4:28.33
10.Christian MCMILLAN15Rochford 4:29.78  486 
 50m 29.81100m 1:02.94150m 1:37.02200m 2:10.98250m 2:45.70300m 3:19.81350m 3:54.93400m 4:29.78
11.Cavan BECK15Bo Southend 4:32.22  474 
 50m 30.01100m 1:03.12150m 1:37.54200m 2:12.31250m 2:47.09300m 3:22.00350m 3:57.12400m 4:32.22
12.Patrick ROURKE15Romford Town 4:43.39  420 
 50m 30.89100m 1:05.23150m 1:40.19200m 2:16.27250m 2:53.74300m 3:30.75350m 4:07.36400m 4:43.39
 Bradley VEITCH15Harlow Pen DNC    
 Harry FOX15Killerwhales DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.James DAY16Basildon Ph 4:12.99  590 
 50m 29.37100m 1:01.01150m 1:32.85200m 2:04.96250m 2:36.76300m 3:09.10350m 3:41.25400m 4:12.99
2.Russell BECK16Bo Southend 4:19.85  544 
 50m 28.62100m 1:00.66150m 1:33.49200m 2:06.64250m 2:39.50300m 3:13.40350m 3:47.45400m 4:19.85
3.Bobbie MCCARTHY16Bark & Dagen 4:20.88  538 
 50m 29.63100m 1:01.70150m 1:35.24200m 2:08.81250m 2:42.12300m 3:16.60350m 3:50.17400m 4:20.88
4.Frank MCGUIRK16BorRedbridge 4:21.81  532 
 50m 28.96100m 1:02.01150m 1:34.88200m 2:08.98250m 2:42.15300m 3:16.84350m 3:49.20400m 4:21.81
5.Charlie FOX16Killerwhales 4:25.08  513 
 50m 29.15100m 1:01.70150m 1:35.14200m 2:09.62250m 2:43.70300m 3:17.81350m 3:52.21400m 4:25.08

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.George FOLEY18Romford Town 4:05.92  642 
 50m 28.56100m 59.18150m 1:30.73200m 2:02.14250m 2:32.92300m 3:04.19350m 3:35.45400m 4:05.92
2.Augustus VEASEY17Chelmsford 4:07.27  632 
 50m 27.99100m 58.50150m 1:29.99200m 2:01.84250m 2:33.65300m 3:05.44350m 3:37.45400m 4:07.27
3.Bradley CLARKE18Basildon Ph 4:17.65  559 
 50m 29.30100m 1:00.84150m 1:33.08200m 2:05.28250m 2:37.10300m 3:09.66350m 3:43.46400m 4:17.65
4.Craig MOATE28BorRedbridge 4:29.85  486 
 50m 30.14100m 1:03.82150m 1:38.11200m 2:12.45250m 2:46.92300m 3:21.68350m 3:56.10400m 4:29.85
5.Thomas BENSON18Romford Town 4:32.71  471 
 50m 29.48100m 1:02.17150m 1:35.65200m 2:10.86250m 2:46.33300m 3:21.79350m 3:57.74400m 4:32.71

UP