Boys 15 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Ethan HARRINGTON15Chelmsford 1:58.09  595 26.5856.351:27.20
2.Hugo JOHNSON15Bo Southend 2:01.12  552 28.6659.211:30.82
3.Fraser SCOTT15BorRedbridge 2:01.78  543 28.6459.891:31.16
4.Thomas BEARDSELL15Romford Town 2:03.29  523 28.4559.741:32.13
5.Charlie FINK15Bo Newham 2:04.29  511 28.451:00.011:32.98
6.Ole MILLS15Chelmsford 2:04.38  509 29.241:01.191:33.19
7.Jeremy NOCKELS15Bo Waltham F 2:04.59  507 28.891:00.201:33.02
8.Edmund ASHTON15BorRedbridge 2:04.79  504 28.1259.321:32.32
9.Christian MCMILLAN15Rochford 2:05.46  496 28.6859.771:32.63
10.Lewis COOPER15Basildon Ph 2:05.76  493 29.351:01.251:34.05
11.Ryan KELLY15Chelmsford 2:06.11  489 29.531:01.531:34.12
12.Bradley VEITCH15Harlow Pen 2:06.16  488 28.891:00.961:33.91
13.Ryan HUTSON15BorRedbridge 2:06.92  479 29.111:01.441:35.16
14.Ryan NICHOLLS15BorRedbridge 2:07.28  475 28.1658.971:31.79
15.Harry FOX15Killerwhales 2:07.34  475 29.001:01.241:34.78
16.Cavan BECK15Bo Southend 2:07.84  469 29.211:02.251:36.22
17.Jordan SHIM15BorRedbridge 2:08.70  460 29.371:01.911:35.67
18.Alexander COLE15Colchester 2:09.43  452 29.231:02.271:36.30
19.Zachary COLEMAN15Romford Town 2:09.78  448 29.631:02.241:36.41
20.Patrick ROURKE15Romford Town 2:10.22  444 29.451:02.661:37.10
21.Jonathan COX15Killerwhales 2:10.59  440 28.701:01.781:36.79
22.Daniel ROBINSON15Killerwhales 2:11.60  430 29.521:01.471:35.70
 Jack AYLING15Romford Town DNC       

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.James DAY16Basildon Ph 1:59.50  574 27.7958.401:29.06
2.Mason ARNOLD16Harlow Pen 2:01.85  542 28.2459.021:31.29
3.Russell BECK16Bo Southend 2:01.93  541 27.7959.131:30.95
4.Bobbie MCCARTHY16Bark & Dagen 2:03.76  517 28.961:00.331:32.15
5.Alexei WINDER16Bo Newham 2:03.94  515 29.001:00.671:33.34
6.Robin HUGHES16Romford Town 2:04.59  507 28.3859.841:32.46
7.Modestas MOCKEVICIUS16Bo Southend 2:04.90  503 28.591:00.971:33.80
8.Frank MCGUIRK16BorRedbridge 2:05.21  499 27.8158.771:31.92
9.Charlie FOX16Killerwhales 2:05.96  490 28.661:00.051:33.11
10.Deividas SLIPAITIS16Romford Town 2:06.05  489 28.501:00.511:33.56
11.Jack OVERELL16Southend 2:08.83  458 29.281:01.691:35.25

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.George FOLEY18Romford Town 1:55.59  635 27.1556.201:26.28
2.Jarrod BRADFIELD17Colchester 1:57.22  609 26.9756.811:27.35
3.Augustus VEASEY17Chelmsford 1:58.01  597 27.3257.011:27.60
4.Edvin KRUKOUSKIJ17Bo Newham 1:59.20  579 27.1356.911:28.35
5.Mathew THOMPSON17Chelmsford 1:59.60  573 27.5157.741:28.52
6.Ainsley HODGKINSON-MOR27Bo Newham 2:00.16  565 27.7558.421:29.39
7.Toby ANDREWS19Killerwhales 2:00.72  557 27.9057.421:28.38
8.Danny BAKER20Rochford 2:01.16  551 27.6658.121:29.35
9.Sonny FORD18Basildon Ph 2:03.30  523 28.1459.431:31.57
10.Kyle PANTON18Harlow Pen 2:03.57  520 28.651:00.221:31.93
11.Jack HOWLETT17Harwich DP 2:03.68  518 27.2259.181:32.21
12.Samuel KELLY17BorRedbridge 2:04.04  514 27.4858.801:31.09
13.Thomas BENSON18Romford Town 2:04.81  504 28.1859.731:32.57
14.Alex MERCHAN17Killerwhales 2:05.39  497 27.8559.091:32.66
15.Daniel LEE17Basildon Ph 2:06.65  483 29.831:02.791:35.71
16.Fraser BARCLAY17Epping For't 2:10.13  445 29.461:02.101:35.82

UP