Boys 15 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle - Heats

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Hugo JOHNSON15Bo Southend 54.36  565 26.60
2.Ethan HARRINGTON15Chelmsford 54.85  550 26.26
3.Fraser SCOTT15BorRedbridge 56.34  507 27.46
4.Bradley VEITCH15Harlow Pen 56.56  501 27.12
5.Edmund ASHTON15BorRedbridge 57.24  483 27.65
6.Thomas BEARDSELL15Romford Town 57.51  477 27.84
7.Jonathan COX15Killerwhales 57.52  476 26.73
8.Ryan NICHOLLS15BorRedbridge 57.69  472 27.49
9.Dylan NUTT15Braintree 57.70  472 27.77
10.Cameron SIMPSON15Colchester 58.10  462 27.51
11.Charlie FINK15Bo Newham 58.14  461 27.94
12.Ole MILLS15Chelmsford 58.35  456 28.35
13.Ryan HUTSON15BorRedbridge 58.62  450 28.18
14.Jeremy NOCKELS15Bo Waltham F 58.63  450 28.10
15.Jordan SHIM15BorRedbridge 58.80  446 28.16
16.Zachary COLEMAN15Romford Town 58.87  444 28.37
17.Alexander COLE15Colchester 58.95  443 28.21
18.Cavan BECK15Bo Southend 59.03  441 28.86
19.Lewis COOPER15Basildon Ph 59.43  432 28.79
20.Christian MCMILLAN15Rochford 59.54  430 28.20
21.Patrick ROURKE15Romford Town 59.95  421 28.63
22.Harry FOX15Killerwhales 1:00.15  417 28.90
23.Daniel LAMBERT15BorRedbridge 1:00.64  407 29.79
24.Ryan KELLY15Chelmsford 1:00.72  405 29.46
25.Kieran BARBERO15Basildon Ph 1:00.88  402 28.90
26.Owen THOMAS15Chelmsford 1:00.93  401 29.57

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Aidan ROBINSON16Basildon Ph 55.14  541 26.17
2.Frank MCGUIRK16BorRedbridge 55.45  532 26.44
3.Modestas MOCKEVICIUS16Bo Southend 55.55  529 26.63
4.Russell BECK16Bo Southend 55.67  526 26.76
5.Mason ARNOLD16Harlow Pen 56.08  514 26.82
6.Alexei WINDER16Bo Newham 56.43  505 27.05
7.Bobbie MCCARTHY16Bark & Dagen 56.66  498 27.26
8.Jeremy DOBSON16Maldon Shark 56.98  490 26.86
9.Robin HUGHES16Romford Town 58.24  459 27.30
10.Charlie FOX16Killerwhales 58.82  445 28.26
11.Deividas SLIPAITIS16Romford Town 59.55  429 28.19
12.Joshua BIBBY16Witham Dolph 59.72  426 28.38
13.Jack OVERELL16Southend 59.95  421 28.93
14.Kieran WILKINSON16Southend 1:00.00  420 28.33
15.Jack KEANE16Colchester 1:00.05  419 28.60
16.Kacper KUROWSKI16Braintree 1:00.53  409 28.51
17.Daniel MCEWAN16Bark & Dagen 1:00.56  408 28.43
18.William MANNING16Romford Town 1:01.36  392 29.12

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Daniel STEPTON22Romford Town 53.64  588 25.97
2.Conor HARROLD21Basildon Ph 53.66  587 25.65
3.Jarrod BRADFIELD17Colchester 53.72  585 25.82
4.George FOLEY18Romford Town 53.95  577 26.46
5.Edvin KRUKOUSKIJ17Bo Newham 54.09  573 25.67
6.Augustus VEASEY17Chelmsford 54.37  564 26.05
7.Ainsley HODGKINSON-MOR27Bo Newham 54.42  563 26.16
8.Mathew THOMPSON17Chelmsford 54.62  556 26.15
9.Lee BAKER18Epping For't 54.73  553 25.81
10.Hayden THOMAS18Epping For't 54.84  550 26.06
10.Toby ANDREWS19Killerwhales 54.84  550 26.03
12.Joseph FOSTER18Bo Newham 54.93  547 26.30
13.Samuel KELLY17BorRedbridge 55.37  534 26.19
14.Kai ADAMS17Halstead 55.61  527 27.01
15.Sonny FORD18Basildon Ph 55.94  518 27.15
16.Kyle PANTON18Harlow Pen 56.14  512 26.99
17.Ross WISBY28Thurrock 56.15  512 27.33
18.Gareth HAWKINS18Basildon Ph 56.30  508 27.20
19.Jamie MCLAUGHLIN17DunmowAtlant 56.58  501 27.11
20.Alex MERCHAN17Killerwhales 56.78  495 26.90
21.Stephen TRUONG17BorRedbridge 57.20  484 27.12
22.Matthew ALEXANDER17Killerwhales 57.50  477 27.39
23.Samuel GRANT18Bo Southend 57.69  472 27.28
24.Thomas BENSON18Romford Town 58.42  455 27.97
25.Matthew LEMNELL17Colchester 59.93  421 28.19
26.Fraser BARCLAY17Epping For't 1:00.10  418 28.25
 Danny BAKER20Rochford DNC     

UP