Boys 15 Yrs/Over 100m IM - Heats

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Edmund ASHTON15BorRedbridge 1:02.31  539 
2.Hugo JOHNSON15Bo Southend 1:02.99  521 
3.Fraser SCOTT15BorRedbridge 1:03.30  514 
4.Ethan HARRINGTON15Chelmsford 1:04.33  489 
5.Jordan SHIM15BorRedbridge 1:04.83  478 
6.Jeremy NOCKELS15Bo Waltham F 1:04.90  477 
7.Ryan HUTSON15BorRedbridge 1:05.63  461 
8.Christian MCMILLAN15Rochford 1:05.69  460 
9.Ole MILLS15Chelmsford 1:06.05  452 
10.Jack AYLING15Romford Town 1:06.08  451 
11.Thomas BEARDSELL15Romford Town 1:06.31  447 
12.Bradley VEITCH15Harlow Pen 1:06.61  441 
13.Patrick ROURKE15Romford Town 1:06.62  441 
14.Cameron SIMPSON15Colchester 1:07.20  429 
15.Zachary COLEMAN15Romford Town 1:07.74  419 
16.Ryan NICHOLLS15BorRedbridge 1:07.89  416 
17.Ryan KELLY15Chelmsford 1:09.22  393 
18.Daniel ROBINSON15Killerwhales 1:10.13  378 

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Bobbie MCCARTHY16Bark & Dagen 1:03.13  518 
2.James DAY16Basildon Ph 1:04.17  493 
3.Robin HUGHES16Romford Town 1:04.22  492 
4.Frank MCGUIRK16BorRedbridge 1:04.33  489 
5.Modestas MOCKEVICIUS16Bo Southend 1:05.41  465 
6.Aidan ROBINSON16Basildon Ph 1:05.64  461 
7.Russell BECK16Bo Southend 1:06.40  445 
8.Mason ARNOLD16Harlow Pen 1:07.71  420 

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Barton TOWNLEY17Bo Southend 1:00.39  592 
2.Karl BATORSKI26Harlow Pen 1:00.50  588 
3.Charlie POND THOMPSON20Southend 1:00.95  575 
4.Lee PETERSON39Braintree 1:01.23  568 
5.George FOLEY18Romford Town 1:01.93  549 
6.Augustus VEASEY17Chelmsford 1:02.00  547 
7.Ainsley HODGKINSON-MOR27Bo Newham 1:02.21  541 
8.Lee BAKER18Epping For't 1:02.41  536 
9.Peter WILLIAMS34Bo Waltham F 1:02.47  534 
10.Mathew THOMPSON17Chelmsford 1:02.89  524 
11.Toby ANDREWS19Killerwhales 1:03.91  499 
12.Matthew ALEXANDER17Killerwhales 1:04.31  490 
13.Jack HOWLETT17Harwich DP 1:04.58  484 
14.Alex MERCHAN17Killerwhales 1:04.73  480 
15.Joseph FOSTER18Bo Newham 1:04.97  475 
16.James RULTON18Halstead 1:05.17  471 
17.Samuel KELLY17BorRedbridge 1:05.47  464 
18.Stephen TRUONG17BorRedbridge 1:05.54  463 
19.Jamie MCLAUGHLIN17DunmowAtlant 1:06.75  438 

UP