Boys 09/14 Yrs 50m Freestyle - Heats

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Mide OLAJIDE9Thurrock 32.51  243 
2.Brandon BRYAN-WAUGH9BorRedbridge 34.53  203 
3.Donatas DRAGASIUS9Bo Newham 34.94  196 
4.Louis LANE9Romford Town 35.05  194 
5.Jack SKERRY9Chelmsford 35.48  187 
6.James TAYLOR9Thurrock 35.51  186 
7.Jude HILLS9Bo Southend 36.02  179 
8.Samuel SCOTT9Chelmsford 36.04  178 
9.Harrison RIDER9Killerwhales 36.25  175 
10.Harry BENEY9Braintree 36.33  174 
11.Thomas SAMUELS9Chelmsford 36.50  172 
12.Angus ROBERTSON9Killerwhales 36.77  168 
13.Matthew NOLAN-DAY9Killerwhales 37.41  159 
14.Luke JUGGINS9Romford Town 37.88  153 
15.Daniel LEGON9Basildon Ph 38.63  145 
16.Jamie HALL9Halstead 38.72  144 
17.Noah JAMESON NEAL9Killerwhales 38.93  141 
18.Harry MARSHALL-CHILDS9Romford Town 39.15  139 
19.Alex JESSOP9Brentwood 39.32  137 
20.Keelan GOSNEY9Basildon Ph 39.46  136 
21.Oscar DEAN9Bo Waltham F 39.57  135 
22.Harry RICHARDSON9Southend 40.02  130 
23.Ben STYMAN-HEIGHTON9Halstead 40.20  128 
24.Oliver HARNESS9Rochford 41.01  121 
25.Jake HARE9BorRedbridge 41.29  118 
26.Charley LO9Bo Southend 41.50  117 
27.Max TRAYNER9Bo Waltham F 41.55  116 
28.Thomas DUDMAN9Killerwhales 41.67  115 
29.Ross JORDAN9Colchester 41.84  114 
30.Carder CLEMENTS9Rochford 41.87  113 
31.Aidan HILL9Bark & Dagen 42.11  112 
32.James EDWARDS9Bo Southend 42.93  105 
33.Reece WINSTON9Bark & Dagen 44.30  96 
34.Kaya AHMET9Bo Waltham F 44.53  94 

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.James SPEERS10Thurrock 30.67  289 
2.Owen VAUGHAN10Chelmsford 32.02  254 
3.Daniel GENCAS10Bark & Dagen 32.21  250 
4.Naythan AUNG10Colchester 32.46  244 
5.Allister CUMMINS10Killerwhales 33.30  226 
6.Louis STEPHEN10Brentwood 33.41  224 
7.Max MCAULIFFE10Harlow Pen 33.76  217 
8.Alfie STRIDE10Epping For't 33.94  213 
9.Finn JEFFERY10Colchester 34.06  211 
10.James EDGINGS10Thurrock 34.07  211 
11.Ryan MCCOY10Bo Waltham F 34.11  210 
12.Oliver WILSHER10Maldon Shark 34.35  206 
13.Khaleeq KHAN10Bo Waltham F 34.44  204 
14.Joshua BLUNKELL10Halstead 34.51  203 
15.Jack WOOD-MURPHY10Romford Town 34.58  202 
16.Jack CUSHWAY10Bo Waltham F 34.77  199 
17.Nathan COCKCROFT10Bo Southend 34.80  198 
18.Matthew DENNY10Colchester 34.94  196 
19.Oliver ROGERS10Saffron Wald 34.99  195 
20.William DENNY10Colchester 35.27  190 
20.Jack CONROY10Thurrock 35.27  190 
20.Pierre-Gauthier TATY-L10Bo Newham 35.27  190 
23.William PESTELL10Colchester 35.36  189 
24.Harry MENDEL10BorRedbridge 35.48  187 
25.Calum LATTA10DunmowAtlant 35.52  186 
26.Joshua EGUAKHIDE10Romford Town 35.64  184 
27.Kieran WAKEFIELD10Epping For't 35.76  182 
28.Theo GRIFFITHS10Chelmsford 36.24  175 
29.Aaron LAMBIE10Thurrock 36.28  175 
30.Louis HERBERT10BorRedbridge 36.59  170 
31.Joshua FRAMPTON10Killerwhales 36.75  168 
32.Alexander HARNESS10Rochford 36.79  167 
33.Robert BUCKLEY10Thurrock 37.19  162 
34.Samuel RENNIE10Braintree 37.60  157 
35.Nicholas NELSON10Havering Dol 38.00  152 
36.Sam ROWELL10Havering Dol 38.16  150 
37.Morgan ARNOLD10Harlow Pen 38.58  145 
38.Joshua OGUNLESI10Thurrock 38.62  145 
39.Harrison JARVIS10Thurrock 39.11  139 
 Ethan CONSTABLE10Halstead DNC    

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Alfie BROWN11Chelmsford 30.93  282 
2.Liam BRENNAN11Romford Town 31.14  277 
3.Samuel DACK11DunmowAtlant 31.25  274 
4.Harry MCLAGAN11Chelmsford 31.31  272 
5.Keir REES11Harlow Pen 31.91  257 
6.Mason HUNNISETT11Basildon Ph 31.98  255 
7.Jack BOWYER11Colchester 32.02  254 
8.Samuel PERKS11Chelmsford 32.05  254 
9.Lewis BINNING11Romford Town 32.10  252 
10.Tom WARD11Chelmsford 32.20  250 
11.Louis MORRIS11Thurrock 32.56  242 
11.Joshua METSON11Rochford 32.56  242 
11.Silvester HAVRILLAY11Harlow Pen 32.56  242 
14.Samuel LITTLE11Killerwhales 33.02  232 
14.Noah TOWNLEY11Bo Southend 33.02  232 
16.Oliver LEGON11Basildon Ph 33.03  232 
17.Cole SHEPARD11Basildon Ph 33.18  229 
17.Henry FERRIES11Basildon Ph 33.18  229 
19.Daniel AWOYUNGBO11Bark & Dagen 33.19  228 
20.Jack MUNDEN11Bo Waltham F 33.23  227 
21.Max RAWLINGS11Epping For't 33.44  223 
22.Tomas ZIROMSKAS11Romford Town 33.46  223 
23.Callum WRIGHT11Harlow Pen 33.53  221 
24.William CHAPMAN11Colchester 33.54  221 
25.Kieron HARRIS11Thurrock 33.55  221 
26.Brian WONG11Thurrock 33.60  220 
27.Ben PARADISE11Basildon Ph 33.64  219 
28.Kai BOGGON11Harlow Pen 33.66  219 
29.Jack STANTON-STOCK11Saffron Wald 33.69  218 
30.Christopher STEPHENS11Killerwhales 33.72  218 
31.James AGBONA11Bo Newham 33.83  216 
32.Thimothee LO-TUTALA11BorRedbridge 33.96  213 
33.Oliver BARNETSON11Chelmsford 34.12  210 
34.Aaron MACDERMOTT11Saffron Wald 34.22  208 
34.Benjamin THIRLWELL11Bo Southend 34.22  208 
36.Zachariah BRIDGELAND11Chelmsford 34.45  204 
37.Benjamin DRURY11Romford Town 34.48  204 
38.Ryan DOOLEY11Epping For't 34.84  197 
39.Nathaniel DOWNES11Witham Dolph 34.90  196 
40.Alexander NORTON11Halstead 35.01  194 
41.Jake PILKINGTON11Runnymede 35.04  194 
42.Jamie SPONG11DunmowAtlant 35.18  192 
43.Lawrie ARROWSMITH11Romford Town 35.28  190 
44.Luke BISHOP11Killerwhales 35.41  188 
45.Adam BALDWIN11Rochford 35.47  187 
46.Cameron NEWTON11Colchester 36.17  176 
 James WICKS11Braintree DNC    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Bradley SULEYMAN12BorRedbridge 27.45  404 
2.James COOPER12Romford Town 29.17  337 
3.Adam HAROUMA12Bo Newham 29.58  323 
4.Daniel SIDA12Killerwhales 29.60  322 
5.Luke MATTHEWS12Bo Newham 29.84  314 
6.Charles RENNIE12Braintree 30.58  292 
7.Billy LO12Bo Southend 30.63  291 
8.Zachary HAYNES12Saffron Wald 31.16  276 
9.Pratham SHETTY12Runnymede 31.29  273 
10.Jamie COLES12Colchester 31.34  271 
11.Samuel BRYAN12Basildon Ph 31.49  267 
12.Charles COUGHLIN12Epping For't 31.79  260 
13.Harry CUA12Bo Newham 31.89  257 
14.Nathan WRIGHT12Saffron Wald 31.92  257 
15.Andrei GARE12Southend 31.97  256 
16.Lewis CUTTING12Thurrock 32.18  251 
17.Drew CLARK12Bo Waltham F 32.49  243 
18.Benjamin SPEAKMAN12Braintree 32.58  241 
18.Joseph GROVES12Romford Town 32.58  241 
20.John BARBER12Chelmsford 32.86  235 
21.David PURSER12Colchester 33.00  232 
22.Adam BUCKINGHAM12Colchester 33.07  231 
23.Liam PIMENTA12Bark & Dagen 33.10  230 
24.Edward WHITEHAIR12Bo Southend 33.38  224 
25.Owen STRINGER12Harlow Pen 33.46  223 
26.John DAVIS12BorRedbridge 33.73  217 
27.Billy FOX12Killerwhales 34.02  212 
 Samuel SEYOUM12BorRedbridge DNC    
 Jude WARD12Romford Town DQ T    

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Harvey JOLLY13Basildon Ph 26.63  442 
2.Charlie BODEN13Chelmsford 27.19  416 
3.Harry NICHOLLS13Basildon Ph 27.89  385 
4.Vincent MELO PEET13Basildon Ph 27.99  381 
5.Cameron ALSTON13Bo Southend 28.18  373 
6.Damian GOZDEK13Bo Southend 28.54  359 
7.James BAYLEY13Runnymede 28.61  357 
8.Elliot SWALLOW13Halstead 28.69  354 
9.Charlie ROUSE13Killerwhales 28.93  345 
10.Samuel BARELLA13Thurrock 28.97  344 
11.Jack WILLIAMS13Thurrock 29.07  340 
12.Thomas GRIEVE13Colchester 29.32  331 
13.Filip KUSNIR13Harlow Pen 29.41  328 
13.Tyler BERRY13Basildon Ph 29.41  328 
15.Benjamin CHAPMAN13Colchester 29.46  327 
16.Luke CROFTS13Thurrock 29.50  325 
17.Jack RICE13Bark & Dagen 29.55  324 
18.Liam DOCHERTY-HILL13Bark & Dagen 29.58  323 
19.Jay PILKINGTON13Thurrock 29.64  321 
20.Jacob SMITH13Romford Town 29.80  316 
21.Samuel JONES13Halstead 29.85  314 
22.Daniel WESTON13Romford Town 29.86  314 
22.Manuel NACHEV13BorRedbridge 29.86  314 
24.Christian CHANNER13Saffron Wald 29.91  312 
25.James ROWELL13Romford Town 29.96  311 
26.Rory BENNETT13Colchester 30.07  307 
27.Matt JUGGINS13Romford Town 30.31  300 
28.Michael SHARP13Epping For't 30.32  300 
29.Lewis BAYLEY13Southend 30.59  292 
30.Harry WALKER13Chelmsford 30.70  289 
31.Azar AITMARRI13Thurrock 30.83  285 
32.Joshua DOWNES13Witham Dolph 31.02  280 
33.Harry BASKETT13Southend 31.20  275 
34.Noah NAVARATNAM13Bo Newham 31.37  270 
35.Alexander NELSON13Havering Dol 31.72  262 
36.Sean CURLEY13BorRedbridge 32.38  246 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Esteban MARMOLEJO14Bo Newham 25.61  498 
2.Reece NICHOLLS14BorRedbridge 26.59  444 
3.Joshua ARNONE14Havering Dol 26.65  441 
4.Andrew MARTINDALE14Thurrock 26.67  440 
5.Arran FRANCIS14Colchester 26.80  434 
6.Joshua FOWLES14Witham Dolph 27.02  424 
6.George BLOCK14Bark & Dagen 27.02  424 
8.Louis SPONG14DunmowAtlant 27.10  420 
9.Alexander DRURY14Romford Town 27.11  419 
10.Ben COX14Braintree 27.41  406 
11.Gregory BARTON14Harlow Pen 27.51  401 
12.Charlie COOK14Bark & Dagen 27.68  394 
12.Kieran HOLDBROOK14BorRedbridge 27.68  394 
14.Domas KLINGA14Bo Newham 27.72  392 
15.Ryan MOGFORD14Chelmsford 27.80  389 
16.Aidan WOOD14Witham Dolph 27.85  387 
17.Daniel MCLAGAN14Chelmsford 27.86  386 
18.Nedas MALIAUSKAS14Bo Newham 27.98  381 
19.Alexander BLUNKELL14Halstead 28.04  379 
20.Alexander THOMPSON14Chelmsford 28.07  378 
21.Alex CAMPBELL14Rochford 28.11  376 
22.Spencer PRIOR14Colchester 28.12  376 
23.George BURRELL14Braintree 28.25  371 
24.Louie RIDGWAY14Thurrock 28.29  369 
25.Edmund BEATON14Braintree 28.38  365 
26.James MARTINDALE14Thurrock 28.39  365 
27.Matthew OATEN14Basildon Ph 28.40  365 
28.Ben DAVIS14Romford Town 28.46  362 
29.Louis BAXTER14Bo Newham 28.56  359 
30.Bryce O'DEA14Runnymede 28.80  350 
31.Max DAWSON14Basildon Ph 28.87  347 
32.Danny GRAY14Havering Dol 28.89  346 
33.Finlay SERGENT14Epping For't 28.95  344 
34.Dylan ALSTON14Bo Southend 28.97  344 
35.Oliver BATH14Romford Town 29.25  334 
36.Jack GILTNANE14Epping For't 29.26  333 
37.James GIBSON14Harlow Pen 29.27  333 
38.Connor PORTER14Harlow Pen 29.47  326 
39.Joseph DODD14Rochford 29.57  323 
40.James WAKEFIELD14Epping For't 29.58  323 
41.Luke GOODALL14Runnymede 29.75  317 
42.Billy PARKER14BorRedbridge 29.81  315 
43.Dermot O'DOHERTY14Basildon Ph 29.84  314 
44.Lee WATTS14Saffron Wald 29.86  314 
45.Thomas KENNEALLY14Rochford 30.13  305 
46.Liam NICHOLSON14Chelmsford 30.42  297 
47.Alexander HULME14Chelmsford 31.41  269 
 James WALKER14Halstead DNC    

UP