Boys 15 Yrs/Over 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Fraser SCOTT15BorRedbridge 2:13.98  547 30.051:04.431:43.12
2.Edmund ASHTON15BorRedbridge 2:14.33  543 32.771:09.481:42.75
3.Ethan HARRINGTON15Chelmsford 2:16.32  520 28.811:02.191:44.69
4.Hugo JOHNSON15Bo Southend 2:19.63  484 29.401:05.501:47.89
5.Cameron SIMPSON15Colchester 2:20.25  477 29.711:06.101:46.41
6.Ryan HUTSON15BorRedbridge 2:20.63  473 28.951:03.771:48.11
7.Jordan SHIM15BorRedbridge 2:20.72  472 30.541:05.281:47.71
8.Jeremy NOCKELS15Bo Waltham F 2:20.91  470 31.131:07.741:48.21
9.Christian MCMILLAN15Rochford 2:21.76  462 30.521:06.131:48.37
10.Ole MILLS15Chelmsford 2:21.90  461 30.771:07.911:48.49
11.Ryan NICHOLLS15BorRedbridge 2:23.87  442 31.141:07.131:52.31
12.Patrick ROURKE15Romford Town 2:24.17  439 30.961:07.211:51.51
13.Bradley VEITCH15Harlow Pen 2:25.17  430 30.821:09.951:53.13
14.Ryan KELLY15Chelmsford 2:27.77  408 32.531:07.951:54.04
15.Zachary COLEMAN15Romford Town 2:28.48  402 32.251:08.481:54.90
 Thomas BEARDSELL15Romford Town DQ T       

Disqualification Codes

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Frank MCGUIRK16BorRedbridge 2:16.76  515 28.881:00.931:45.96
2.Bobbie MCCARTHY16Bark & Dagen 2:17.56  506 28.421:03.571:45.55
3.Aidan ROBINSON16Basildon Ph 2:18.27  498 29.011:02.971:46.55
4.Robin HUGHES16Romford Town 2:19.13  489 30.341:06.811:46.17
5.Mason ARNOLD16Harlow Pen 2:19.41  486 29.651:04.771:48.19
6.Russell BECK16Bo Southend 2:26.93  415 29.061:06.291:52.10
7.Deividas SLIPAITIS16Romford Town 2:28.53  402 32.091:09.991:54.84

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Barton TOWNLEY17Bo Southend 2:09.67  604 27.0658.461:37.70
2.Augustus VEASEY17Chelmsford 2:11.26  582 28.861:00.771:39.96
3.Karl BATORSKI26Harlow Pen 2:12.90  561 28.421:03.991:40.53
4.George FOLEY18Romford Town 2:15.69  527 29.011:03.691:45.38
5.Bradley CLARKE18Basildon Ph 2:16.34  519 29.511:04.161:44.71
6.Mathew THOMPSON17Chelmsford 2:16.92  513 29.851:04.621:45.61
7.Ainsley HODGKINSON-MOR27Bo Newham 2:19.29  487 28.611:03.521:45.02
8.Alex MERCHAN17Killerwhales 2:19.77  482 29.461:06.171:47.39
9.Kai ADAMS17Halstead 2:23.12  449 31.101:07.011:51.64
10.Joseph FOSTER18Bo Newham 2:23.69  444 29.541:07.531:50.53
11.Stephen TRUONG17BorRedbridge 2:38.24  332 31.461:11.312:00.24

UP