Boys 15 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Ethan HARRINGTON15Chelmsford 2:04.85  613 29.291:00.681:32.69
2.Ryan NICHOLLS15BorRedbridge 2:12.94  508 31.411:04.121:38.45
3.Ryan KELLY15Chelmsford 2:14.37  492 32.471:06.841:41.08
4.Fraser SCOTT15BorRedbridge 2:17.87  455 33.091:08.391:43.20
5.Hugo JOHNSON15Bo Southend 2:20.09  434 32.671:08.431:44.74
6.Harry FOX15Killerwhales 2:20.40  431 31.321:04.971:41.76
7.Jeremy NOCKELS15Bo Waltham F 2:20.64  429 34.321:09.871:45.72
8.Alec HUMPHRIES15Basildon Ph 2:20.90  427 33.001:08.391:45.07
9.Ryan HUTSON15BorRedbridge 2:20.96  426 34.091:10.741:46.92
10.Lewis COOPER15Basildon Ph 2:21.72  419 ---
11.Christian MCMILLAN15Rochford 2:21.99  417 32.991:08.951:45.58
12.Thomas BEARDSELL15Romford Town 2:22.06  416 34.471:11.941:47.72
13.Alexander COLE15Colchester 2:23.06  408 33.241:09.891:47.37
14.Paulius JASIUKAITIS15Bark & Dagen 2:23.16  407 33.211:08.931:46.29
15.Daniel LAMBERT15BorRedbridge 2:23.87  401 ---
16.Jordan SHIM15BorRedbridge 2:23.88  401 32.551:08.391:45.98
17.Thomas WESTON15Romford Town 2:24.47  396 34.761:11.411:48.31
18.Zachary COLEMAN15Romford Town 2:24.59  395 ---
19.Edmund ASHTON15BorRedbridge 2:26.74  378 34.711:12.341:49.78
20.Cavan BECK15Bo Southend 2:27.53  372 33.871:10.951:49.52
 Patrick ROURKE15Romford Town DNC       

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Frank MCGUIRK16BorRedbridge 2:06.76  586 30.041:02.041:34.51
2.Aidan ROBINSON16Basildon Ph 2:15.07  484 31.551:05.951:40.66
3.Bobbie MCCARTHY16Bark & Dagen 2:17.16  463 33.231:07.851:42.98
4.Charlie FOX16Killerwhales 2:19.35  441 32.471:07.491:44.00
5.Mason ARNOLD16Harlow Pen 2:19.40  441 31.961:07.121:44.03
6.Deividas SLIPAITIS16Romford Town 2:21.14  424 33.071:09.111:46.09
7.William MANNING16Romford Town 2:25.75  385 34.281:10.801:48.50

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Conor HARROLD21Basildon Ph 2:03.56  633 28.4459.531:31.37
2.Augustus VEASEY17Chelmsford 2:05.57  603 30.031:01.621:33.52
3.Barton TOWNLEY17Bo Southend 2:07.71  573 28.991:01.641:34.71
4.George FOLEY18Romford Town 2:13.08  506 30.721:04.061:38.96
5.Toby ANDREWS19Killerwhales 2:16.43  470 31.381:05.411:40.59
6.Samuel KELLY17BorRedbridge 2:20.53  430 32.691:08.121:44.23
7.Stephen TRUONG17BorRedbridge 2:22.76  410 33.091:09.251:46.53

UP