Boys 09/14 Yrs 50m Backstroke - Heats

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Mide OLAJIDE9Thurrock 39.59  186 
2.Samuel SCOTT9Chelmsford 40.06  179 
3.Brandon BRYAN-WAUGH9BorRedbridge 40.13  178 
4.James TAYLOR9Thurrock 40.79  170 
5.Louis LANE9Romford Town 40.81  170 
6.Donatas DRAGASIUS9Bo Newham 41.44  162 
7.Jude HILLS9Bo Southend 41.75  158 
8.Thomas SAMUELS9Chelmsford 42.94  145 
9.Matthew NOLAN-DAY9Killerwhales 43.08  144 
10.Angus ROBERTSON9Killerwhales 43.91  136 
11.Harry MARSHALL-CHILDS9Romford Town 44.12  134 
12.Luke JUGGINS9Romford Town 44.42  131 
13.Keelan GOSNEY9Basildon Ph 44.46  131 
14.Daniel LEGON9Basildon Ph 45.16  125 
15.Harry BENEY9Braintree 45.49  122 
16.Max TRAYNER9Bo Waltham F 45.73  120 
17.Harrison RIDER9Killerwhales 47.12  110 
18.Lance METER9Chelmsford 47.17  110 
19.Jamie HALL9Halstead 48.52  101 
20.Mason JOLLY9Bark & Dagen 49.05  97 
21.Thomas DUDMAN9Killerwhales 49.36  96 
22.Kaya AHMET9Bo Waltham F 50.04  92 
23.Aidan HILL9Bark & Dagen 52.44  80 
24.Charley LO9Bo Southend 56.41  64 

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.James SPEERS10Thurrock 36.11  245 
2.Naythan AUNG10Colchester 36.28  242 
3.Daniel GENCAS10Bark & Dagen 36.85  230 
4.Owen VAUGHAN10Chelmsford 38.46  203 
5.Finn JEFFERY10Colchester 38.64  200 
6.Harry MENDEL10BorRedbridge 38.80  197 
7.Ryan MCCOY10Bo Waltham F 39.23  191 
8.Allister CUMMINS10Killerwhales 39.48  187 
9.Matthew DENNY10Colchester 40.70  171 
10.Jack CONROY10Thurrock 40.77  170 
11.William PESTELL10Colchester 41.63  160 
12.Oliver ROGERS10Saffron Wald 41.65  159 
13.Matthew PRINCE10Bo Southend 41.75  158 
14.Max MCAULIFFE10Harlow Pen 41.83  157 
15.Joshua BLUNKELL10Halstead 41.91  157 
16.Khaleeq KHAN10Bo Waltham F 41.97  156 
17.Louis HERBERT10BorRedbridge 42.10  154 
18.Aaron LAMBIE10Thurrock 42.38  151 
19.William DENNY10Colchester 42.88  146 
20.Oliver PILLING10Chelmsford 43.21  143 
21.Oliver WILSHER10Maldon Shark 43.43  141 
22.Theo GRIFFITHS10Chelmsford 43.65  138 
23.Kieran WAKEFIELD10Epping For't 43.67  138 
24.Cooper BAKER10Halstead 44.38  132 
 Jaheim KONTEH10Thurrock DQ T    

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Alfie BROWN11Chelmsford 34.03  293 
2.Liam BRENNAN11Romford Town 35.27  263 
3.Samuel PERKS11Chelmsford 35.87  250 
4.Max RAWLINGS11Epping For't 36.37  240 
5.Noah TOWNLEY11Bo Southend 36.69  234 
6.Silvester HAVRILLAY11Harlow Pen 36.87  230 
7.Louis MORRIS11Thurrock 37.01  228 
7.Harry MCLAGAN11Chelmsford 37.01  228 
9.Christopher ASHDOWN11Colchester 37.13  225 
10.Samuel DACK11DunmowAtlant 37.17  225 
11.Callum BAZELA11Thurrock 37.30  222 
12.Ethan SANTOS11Bo Newham 37.58  217 
13.Tom WARD11Chelmsford 37.78  214 
14.Tomas ZIROMSKAS11Romford Town 38.03  210 
15.Cole SHEPARD11Basildon Ph 38.12  208 
16.Keir REES11Harlow Pen 38.53  202 
17.Benjamin DRURY11Romford Town 39.03  194 
18.Samuel LITTLE11Killerwhales 39.17  192 
19.Mason HUNNISETT11Basildon Ph 39.24  191 
20.Bozhidar ZAPRYANOV11Bo Newham 39.38  189 
21.Lewis BINNING11Romford Town 39.76  183 
22.Joe FREEMAN11Bo Waltham F 39.82  183 
23.Aaron MACDERMOTT11Saffron Wald 39.97  181 
24.Jake PILKINGTON11Runnymede 40.03  180 
25.Oliver BARNETSON11Chelmsford 40.07  179 
26.Henry FERRIES11Basildon Ph 40.10  179 
27.Lewis HAYHOW11Bo Waltham F 40.13  178 
28.Adam BALDWIN11Rochford 40.45  174 
29.Lawrie ARROWSMITH11Romford Town 40.97  168 
30.Myles ENGLISH11Colchester 42.22  153 
31.Callum WRIGHT11Harlow Pen 42.72  148 
 Matthew CARDOZO11Chelmsford DQ T    

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Bradley SULEYMAN12BorRedbridge 31.55  368 
2.Finlay RUDGE12Braintree 33.21  315 
3.James COOPER12Romford Town 33.33  312 
4.Daniel SIDA12Killerwhales 33.92  296 
5.Charles RENNIE12Braintree 34.30  286 
6.Adam HAROUMA12Bo Newham 35.42  260 
7.Jamie COLES12Colchester 35.44  259 
8.Samuel BRYAN12Basildon Ph 35.72  253 
9.Lewis CUTTING12Thurrock 35.90  249 
10.Harry CUA12Bo Newham 36.58  236 
11.Joseph GROVES12Romford Town 36.67  234 
12.Jude WARD12Romford Town 37.07  226 
13.Andrei GARE12Southend 37.58  217 
14.Nathan WRIGHT12Saffron Wald 37.77  214 
15.David PURSER12Colchester 37.82  213 
16.Aaron WILSON12Romford Town 38.11  208 
17.Connor AVERY12Halstead 38.32  205 
18.Edward WHITEHAIR12Bo Southend 38.38  204 
19.Billy FOX12Killerwhales 38.71  199 
20.Michael STANWAY12Bo Waltham F 38.77  198 
21.Joseph LOMAS12Romford Town 38.97  195 
22.John BARBER12Chelmsford 39.05  194 
23.Drew CLARK12Bo Waltham F 39.12  193 
24.Thomas HANNAWAY12Bark & Dagen 39.23  191 
25.Pratham SHETTY12Runnymede 39.40  188 
26.Billy LO12Bo Southend 40.08  179 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Charlie BODEN13Chelmsford 30.65  401 
2.Joshua SMITH13DunmowAtlant 31.77  360 
3.Harry NICHOLLS13Basildon Ph 32.25  344 
4.Harvey JOLLY13Basildon Ph 32.36  341 
5.Tyler BERRY13Basildon Ph 32.74  329 
6.Jacob SMITH13Romford Town 33.65  303 
7.Luke CROFTS13Thurrock 33.97  294 
8.Elliot SWALLOW13Halstead 34.02  293 
9.Rory BENNETT13Colchester 34.10  291 
10.Charlie ROUSE13Killerwhales 34.12  290 
11.James ROWELL13Romford Town 34.15  290 
12.Liam DOCHERTY-HILL13Bark & Dagen 34.17  289 
13.Damian GOZDEK13Bo Southend 34.48  281 
14.Jack WILLIAMS13Thurrock 34.93  271 
15.Jay PILKINGTON13Thurrock 35.14  266 
16.Samuel JONES13Halstead 35.43  259 
17.Cameron ALSTON13Bo Southend 35.57  256 
18.Thomas GRIEVE13Colchester 35.64  255 
19.Alexander TINNION13Colchester 36.44  238 
20.Jack RICE13Bark & Dagen 36.67  234 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Reece NICHOLLS14BorRedbridge 29.81  436 
2.Esteban MARMOLEJO14Bo Newham 30.16  421 
3.Arran FRANCIS14Colchester 30.33  414 
4.Louis SPONG14DunmowAtlant 30.67  400 
5.Andrew MARTINDALE14Thurrock 31.01  387 
6.Joshua ARNONE14Havering Dol 31.05  386 
7.Daniel MCLAGAN14Chelmsford 31.49  370 
8.Bryce O'DEA14Runnymede 31.74  361 
9.James WALKER14Halstead 31.86  357 
10.James MARTINDALE14Thurrock 32.03  351 
11.Almantas VARZEVICIUS14Bark & Dagen 32.38  340 
12.Joshua FOWLES14Witham Dolph 32.78  328 
13.George BLOCK14Bark & Dagen 32.92  323 
14.George BURRELL14Braintree 32.96  322 
15.Louie RIDGWAY14Thurrock 32.98  322 
16.Gregory BARTON14Harlow Pen 33.00  321 
17.Alexander DRURY14Romford Town 33.17  316 
18.Aidan WOOD14Witham Dolph 33.37  311 
19.Dylan ALSTON14Bo Southend 33.42  309 
20.Billy PARKER14BorRedbridge 33.64  303 
21.Edmund BEATON14Braintree 33.80  299 
22.Ryan MOGFORD14Chelmsford 33.81  299 
23.Nedas MALIAUSKAS14Bo Newham 33.91  296 
24.Spencer PRIOR14Colchester 33.96  295 
25.Dermot O'DOHERTY14Basildon Ph 34.02  293 
26.Liam NICHOLSON14Chelmsford 34.29  286 
27.Luke GOODALL14Runnymede 36.12  245 
28.Jordan RUDGE14Braintree 36.29  241 

UP