Boys 15 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly - Heats

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Hugo JOHNSON15Bo Southend 59.65  536 28.21
2.Ryan HUTSON15BorRedbridge 1:00.99  502 28.38
3.Ethan HARRINGTON15Chelmsford 1:01.17  497 28.09
4.Cameron SIMPSON15Colchester 1:02.41  468 28.79
5.Thomas BEARDSELL15Romford Town 1:03.06  454 29.10
6.Fraser SCOTT15BorRedbridge 1:03.39  447 29.63
7.Ole MILLS15Chelmsford 1:03.92  436 30.23
8.Jeremy NOCKELS15Bo Waltham F 1:04.22  430 30.12
9.Patrick ROURKE15Romford Town 1:04.42  426 29.41
10.Bradley VEITCH15Harlow Pen 1:04.51  424 29.85
11.Lewis COOPER15Basildon Ph 1:04.77  419 30.64
12.Jordan SHIM15BorRedbridge 1:05.11  412 29.92
13.Christian MCMILLAN15Rochford 1:05.25  410 30.51
14.Ryan NICHOLLS15BorRedbridge 1:05.61  403 29.92
15.Harry FOX15Killerwhales 1:05.82  399 30.07
16.Callum MARLEY15Witham Dolph 1:06.53  386 30.21
17.Jonathan COX15Killerwhales 1:06.74  383 30.15
18.Cavan BECK15Bo Southend 1:07.72  366 31.18
19.Alexander COLE15Colchester 1:07.75  366 30.89
20.Oliver COLES15Romford Town 1:08.07  361 31.75
21.Michael CLARK15Bark & Dagen 1:08.59  353 31.57
22.Daniel ROBINSON15Killerwhales 1:08.75  350 31.31

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Aidan ROBINSON16Basildon Ph 59.86  531 27.60
2.Modestas MOCKEVICIUS16Bo Southend 1:00.45  515 28.01
3.Bobbie MCCARTHY16Bark & Dagen 1:00.67  510 28.62
4.Mason ARNOLD16Harlow Pen 1:01.18  497 28.19
5.Charlie FOX16Killerwhales 1:01.70  485 28.50
6.Russell BECK16Bo Southend 1:01.85  481 28.69
7.James DAY16Basildon Ph 1:02.47  467 29.15
7.Alexei WINDER16Bo Newham 1:02.47  467 1:02.86
9.Frank MCGUIRK16BorRedbridge 1:02.95  456 29.63
10.Robin HUGHES16Romford Town 1:05.67  402 29.89
11.William MANNING16Romford Town 1:05.93  397 30.34
12.Deividas SLIPAITIS16Romford Town 1:06.92  380 30.37

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Barton TOWNLEY17Bo Southend 56.03  647 25.98
2.George FOLEY18Romford Town 58.91  557 27.79
3.Sonny FORD18Basildon Ph 1:00.07  525 27.47
4.Ainsley HODGKINSON-MOR27Bo Newham 1:00.26  520 27.79
5.Augustus VEASEY17Chelmsford 1:00.46  515 28.15
6.Lee BAKER18Epping For't 1:01.45  491 28.26
7.James RULTON18Halstead 1:01.62  486 28.46
8.Samuel HOBBINS18Colchester 1:01.71  484 28.48
9.Alex MERCHAN17Killerwhales 1:01.80  482 28.56
10.Joseph FOSTER18Bo Newham 1:01.83  482 28.64
11.Toby ANDREWS19Killerwhales 1:01.90  480 28.48
12.Jamie MCLAUGHLIN17DunmowAtlant 1:01.97  478 27.84
13.Ross WISBY28Thurrock 1:02.45  467 28.59
14.Danny BAKER20Rochford 1:02.52  466 28.61
15.Stephen TRUONG17BorRedbridge 1:02.81  459 28.18
16.Mathew THOMPSON17Chelmsford 1:03.17  452 29.17
 Perry SWANN17Bark & Dagen DNC     

UP