Girls 09/13 Yrs 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Lily GUYNAN9Romford Town 3:24.68  312 47.281:40.322:34.02
2.Isobel BETTLEY9Halstead 3:38.36  257 51.871:49.342:46.10
3.Gracie MARTIN9Thurrock 3:38.46  256 48.911:45.662:42.86
4.Asma PARKER9Colchester 3:41.90  245 49.831:47.382:44.20
5.Marliegh STANTON9BorRedbridge 3:44.03  238 50.371:46.952:47.41
6.Emily ILEY9Bo Waltham F 3:47.64  227 51.151:53.592:52.97
7.Olivia ROBERTS9BorRedbridge 3:47.65  227 53.781:53.152:51.15
8.Kallie REDGEWELL9Romford Town 3:48.35  224 50.831:50.002:50.73
9.Freya HENSHALL9Harlow Pen 3:48.62  224 54.281:52.702:51.63
10.Kamile KASKELYTE9Bo Newham 3:50.12  219 51.981:50.612:51.27
11.Arabella BOON9Killerwhales 3:56.70  201 54.201:54.062:54.93
12.Evie MCMILLAN9Rochford 3:57.24  200 53.851:53.182:54.50
13.Olivia GOODE9Bark & Dagen 3:58.61  197 54.381:55.372:57.12
14.Remi ADEDRIAN9Bark & Dagen 4:06.19  179 57.001:58.973:03.29
15.Bronte O'DEA9Runnymede 4:13.05  165 58.262:01.003:06.82

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Lauren SCOTT10Chelmsford 3:16.52  352 45.151:34.812:26.87
2.Amber HEAD10Rochford 3:21.52  327 46.891:38.542:31.80
3.Hannah MACLEOD10Bo Waltham F 3:22.84  320 45.791:37.962:31.04
4.Olivia NORMAN10Colchester 3:25.64  308 46.391:40.192:33.50
5.Annabelle KITCHING10Braintree 3:25.76  307 49.681:41.092:34.50
6.Ella-Louise KILSBY10Basildon Ph 3:27.25  300 48.671:41.782:34.52
7.Agne SLIPAITYTE10Romford Town 3:29.35  291 47.281:41.382:35.93
8.Olivia THIRLWELL10Bo Southend 3:29.65  290 47.411:41.082:35.48
9.Chloe MOLONEY10Braintree 3:30.45  287 49.671:43.302:36.53
10.Katherine DAYNES10Halstead 3:31.31  283 48.131:43.522:38.91
11.Isabelle JOPSON10Romford Town 3:31.59  282 49.901:43.812:38.38
12.Olivia PROPHET10Runnymede 3:32.69  278 50.281:43.762:39.87
13.Rosie MCCANN10Witham Dolph 3:33.34  275 49.981:45.442:40.60
14.Ellie HIND10Harlow Pen 3:36.19  265 50.141:45.472:41.96
15.Millie LANCASTER10Colchester 3:38.58  256 -1:47.152:43.34
16.Josephine LOW10Romford Town 3:40.59  249 50.291:46.702:44.73
17.Morgan HARROD10Braintree 3:42.55  243 53.411:48.982:47.91
18.Rebecca WEST10Thurrock 3:47.35  227 51.941:49.982:48.66
19.Ciara NICHOLSON10Chelmsford 3:54.71  207 55.871:56.622:56.82
 Emily MILTON10Romford Town DQ ST-       

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Ellie GRANT11BorRedbridge 2:52.09  525 39.531:24.242:08.36
2.Jessica AYLING11Romford Town 2:57.77  476 42.071:28.632:13.41
3.Rebecca KITCHING11Braintree 3:01.78  445 43.201:30.172:15.89
4.Ciara FLANNERY11Maldon Shark 3:12.95  372 42.611:31.542:22.30
5.Francesca WHYMAN11Killerwhales 3:17.54  347 46.081:35.442:28.28
6.Megan SAMUELS11Chelmsford 3:18.04  344 46.111:37.692:28.30
7.Karis MCGUIRK11BorRedbridge 3:20.52  332 46.081:37.102:29.76
8.Martha MERRITT11Romford Town 3:20.70  331 46.451:38.082:30.49
9.Anne FYNN11Witham Dolph 3:20.93  330 46.321:37.462:30.12
10.Martine TRAN11Thurrock 3:23.27  318 46.321:39.712:31.83
11.Eloise DIETZ11Romford Town 3:24.64  312 46.741:38.552:33.34
12.Jessica BEARDSELL11Romford Town 3:24.86  311 47.571:41.552:34.02
13.Zoe WALTON11Rochford 3:26.43  304 45.231:37.832:33.79
14.Ellen PEGRAM11Thurrock 3:27.41  300 47.981:42.292:35.68
15.Fern STUART11Romford Town 3:30.15  288 48.761:42.602:36.82

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Amelia BARNETSON12Bo Southend 2:54.80  501 39.851:24.652:09.80
2.Kalya AUNG12Colchester 2:55.03  499 40.441:25.022:09.88
3.Phoebe GRIFFITHS12Bo Waltham F 2:58.39  471 40.451:26.252:12.31
4.Holly THOMPSON12Chelmsford 3:00.44  455 41.521:27.632:14.54
5.Georgia MILTON12Romford Town 3:01.74  446 41.171:26.992:14.65
6.Imagine STUART12Thurrock 3:02.91  437 42.441:28.432:15.67
7.Tilly PEARSON12Killerwhales 3:04.05  429 41.641:28.812:17.11
8.Megan SUMMERS12Bo Waltham F 3:04.59  425 40.701:27.412:16.15
9.Olivya HOLLEYMAN12Harlow Pen 3:05.10  422 42.181:29.512:17.68
10.Meghan MAYBANKS12DunmowAtlant 3:05.52  419 41.271:29.592:17.88
11.Carys HARDING12Rochford 3:05.76  417 41.771:28.292:16.83
12.Emily EASTON12Witham Dolph 3:08.24  401 41.881:30.712:19.76
13.Abbie ROBERTS12Brentwood 3:08.66  398 42.061:30.132:20.30
14.Megan THOMPSON12Basildon Ph 3:09.86  391 44.461:31.602:21.22
15.Lucy JESSOP12Brentwood 3:10.57  387 41.091:30.242:22.11
16.Lily MAY12Basildon Ph 3:10.59  386 43.221:31.802:21.52
17.Chelsea CLARKE12Basildon Ph 3:14.48  364 43.741:34.072:25.38
18.Bethany RICHARDSON12Basildon Ph 3:16.01  355 44.261:33.652:25.58
19.Rebecca CRIBB12Romford Town 3:17.60  347 46.641:37.182:27.72
 Maisie JONES12Basildon Ph DQ ST-       

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Laura STEPHENS13Colchester 2:41.47  636 37.241:19.452:00.76
2.Holly HILDREW13Romford Town 2:45.38  592 36.761:17.632:00.45
3.Chloe THOMPSON13Romford Town 2:55.35  496 39.441:24.252:10.14
4.Erin CORNEY13Romford Town 2:55.58  494 40.721:25.132:10.51
5.Eleanor CLARKE13Chelmsford 2:56.25  489 38.921:24.062:10.22
6.Ellie HARRIS13Romford Town 2:56.64  486 42.281:26.422:12.02
7.Holly TAYLOR13Bo Waltham F 2:57.29  480 40.241:25.542:11.47
8.Eloise MONTANANA13BorRedbridge 3:01.24  449 41.021:27.442:14.76
9.Lucy HARWOOD13BorRedbridge 3:01.51  447 41.241:27.222:14.24
10.Zoe BRADLEY13Southend 3:01.67  446 40.491:25.702:13.43
11.Lauren COLTON13Witham Dolph 3:04.25  428 42.651:29.362:17.12
12.Hannah BINNING13Romford Town 3:05.62  418 40.461:27.132:17.25
13.Megan WITTON13Romford Town 3:06.25  414 43.131:30.712:18.98
14.Abby COLTON13Witham Dolph 3:07.72  404 42.851:30.282:19.92
15.Brittany LODGE13Colchester 3:08.51  399 42.021:29.632:19.09
16.Aimee NEWPORT13Thurrock 3:12.05  378 43.211:32.242:22.35

UP