Girls 14 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Kaythi AUNG14Colchester 2:52.13  525 
 25m -50m 38.2175m -100m 1:22.14125m -150m 2:07.77175m -200m 2:52.13
2.Philippa DAVENALL14Colchester 2:55.01  499 
 25m -50m 38.7575m -100m 1:23.14125m -150m 2:08.97175m -200m 2:55.01
3.Ellie MITCHELL14Runnymede 2:57.45  479 
 25m -50m 40.3975m -100m 1:25.00125m -150m 2:11.64175m -200m 2:57.45
4.Kirsty VEARS14Harlow Pen 2:57.50  478 
 25m -50m 39.8875m -100m 1:24.26125m -150m 2:10.69175m -200m 2:57.50
5.Briony HAGGER14Killerwhales 2:58.50  470 
 25m -50m 40.4175m -100m 1:26.33125m -150m 2:13.61175m -200m 2:58.50
6.Bethan MCELROY14Bo Southend 2:58.60  470 
 25m -50m 39.6275m -100m 1:23.57125m -150m 2:11.65175m -200m 2:58.60
7.Sophie KENNY14BorRedbridge 2:58.89  467 
 25m -50m 39.7575m -100m 1:24.25125m -150m 2:10.78175m -200m 2:58.89
8.Dina DAY14Runnymede 2:59.10  466 
 25m -50m 40.8075m -100m 1:26.13125m -150m 2:11.82175m -200m 2:59.10
9.Sophie PRIDDLE14BorRedbridge 3:05.55  419 
 25m -50m 41.2275m -100m 1:27.94125m -150m 2:16.13175m -200m 3:05.55
10.Alice WANG14Epping For't 3:07.02  409 
 25m -50m 41.3675m -100m 1:28.22125m -150m 2:17.21175m -200m 3:07.02
11.Sarah ELLIS14Runnymede 3:11.02  384 
 25m -50m 42.4175m -100m 1:30.42125m -150m 2:20.42175m -200m 3:11.02
12.Sophie WARD14Romford Town 3:13.04  372 
 25m -50m 42.7575m -100m 1:30.24125m -150m 2:20.94175m -200m 3:13.04

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Grace GILROY15Brentwood 2:42.85  620 
 25m -50m 36.8475m -100m 1:18.36125m -150m 2:01.19175m -200m 2:42.85
2.Kirsty SMITH15Bark & Dagen 2:50.06  544 
 25m -50m 38.1575m -100m 1:20.66125m -150m 2:04.81175m -200m 2:50.06
3.Amy HARRIS15Romford Town 2:56.58  486 
 25m -50m 38.5575m -100m 1:23.11125m -150m 2:09.57175m -200m 2:56.58
4.Grace WINGROVE15BorRedbridge 2:57.91  475 
 25m -50m 40.5175m -100m 1:25.61125m -150m 2:11.81175m -200m 2:57.91
5.Eleanor PIRRIE15Basildon Ph 2:59.09  466 
 25m -50m 41.6075m -100m 1:26.70125m -150m 2:12.37175m -200m 2:59.09
6.Molly GILES15Basildon Ph 3:05.18  421 
 25m -50m 40.6075m -100m 1:28.05125m -150m 2:17.24175m -200m 3:05.18

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Brock WHISTON16Romford Town 2:35.78  708 
 25m -50m 34.9075m -100m 1:13.76125m -150m 1:55.20175m -200m 2:35.78
2.Katie WHIFFIN16Epping For't 2:55.01  499 
 25m -50m 38.0075m -100m 1:22.23125m -150m 2:08.15175m -200m 2:55.01
3.Sophie HOWARD16Braintree 2:58.39  471 
 25m -50m 39.3675m -100m 1:24.88125m -150m 2:12.01175m -200m 2:58.39
4.Sophia AMOROSO16BorRedbridge 3:04.46  426 
 25m -50m 40.1775m -100m 1:26.11125m -150m 2:14.89175m -200m 3:04.46
5.Rebecca HAYES16Thurrock 3:05.41  420 
 25m -50m 42.4375m -100m 1:29.57125m -150m 2:18.17175m -200m 3:05.41

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Evangelina FISHER18Chelmsford 2:41.55  635 
 25m -50m 35.7875m -100m 1:16.87125m -150m 1:59.16175m -200m 2:41.55
2.Amy STATHAM17Killerwhales 2:50.28  542 
 25m -50m 37.4075m -100m 1:20.26125m -150m 2:05.14175m -200m 2:50.28
3.Jessica LAMBERT17BorRedbridge 2:52.94  517 
 25m -50m 39.3375m -100m 1:22.79125m -150m 2:07.71175m -200m 2:52.94
4.Lauren BAKER17Witham Dolph 2:54.96  500 
 25m -50m 38.6475m -100m 1:22.65125m -150m 2:08.48175m -200m 2:54.96
5.Amy ROOT19Halstead 2:58.09  474 
 25m -50m 39.1575m -100m 1:24.62125m -150m 2:11.39175m -200m 2:58.09
6.Hannah UECKERMANN49Witham Dolph 2:59.78  460 
 25m -50m 41.3475m -100m 1:25.81125m -150m 2:12.23175m -200m 2:59.78

UP