Girls 09/13 Yrs 50m Breaststroke - Heats

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lily GUYNAN9Romford Town 46.38  269 
2.Gracie MARTIN9Thurrock 47.10  257 
3.Asma PARKER9Colchester 47.60  249 
4.Isobel BETTLEY9Halstead 49.49  222 
5.Kallie REDGEWELL9Romford Town 49.94  216 
6.Marliegh STANTON9BorRedbridge 50.00  215 
7.Emily ILEY9Bo Waltham F 50.29  211 
8.Kitty KELLY9Bo Newham 50.50  209 
9.Cailin WALKER9Epping For't 51.15  201 
10.Freya HENSHALL9Harlow Pen 51.56  196 
11.Olivia ROBERTS9BorRedbridge 51.73  194 
12.Evie MCMILLAN9Rochford 52.26  188 
13.Caitlin FLANNERY9Maldon Shark 52.66  184 
14.Jayne GIMBIRD9Romford Town 52.71  183 
15.Arabella BOON9Killerwhales 52.95  181 
16.Jasmine WOOD9Witham Dolph 53.36  177 
17.Olivia GOODE9Bark & Dagen 54.77  163 
18.Bronte O'DEA9Runnymede 59.38  128 

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lauren SCOTT10Chelmsford 43.03  337 
2.Emily MILTON10Romford Town 43.09  336 
3.Ella-Louise KILSBY10Basildon Ph 45.30  289 
4.Olivia NORMAN10Colchester 45.36  288 
5.Amber HEAD10Rochford 45.39  287 
6.Olivia THIRLWELL10Bo Southend 46.76  263 
7.Lucy BAILEY10Rochford 47.14  256 
8.Agne SLIPAITYTE10Romford Town 47.16  256 
9.Isabelle JOPSON10Romford Town 47.18  256 
10.Emma SARGINSON10Saffron Wald 47.68  248 
11.Katherine DAYNES10Halstead 48.38  237 
12.Josephine LOW10Romford Town 49.22  225 
13.Rianna JARY10Killerwhales 49.31  224 
14.Amelia MOULE10Romford Town 49.95  215 
15.Millie LANCASTER10Colchester 50.17  213 
 Annabelle KITCHING10Braintree DQ T-    

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ellie GRANT11BorRedbridge 38.42  474 
2.Jessica AYLING11Romford Town 38.56  469 
3.Jodie ROOT11Halstead 40.97  391 
4.Sumayah CHABANI11Killerwhales 41.08  388 
5.Ciara FLANNERY11Maldon Shark 42.04  362 
6.Eleanor POTTER11Braintree 42.91  340 
7.Rebecca KITCHING11Braintree 42.98  339 
8.Zoe WALTON11Rochford 43.02  338 
9.Charlotte ATKINSON11Colchester 43.38  329 
10.Megan KEY11Brentwood 43.61  324 
11.Anne FYNN11Witham Dolph 43.64  323 
12.Francesca WHYMAN11Killerwhales 43.73  321 
13.Karis MCGUIRK11BorRedbridge 43.77  321 
14.Emily PILLING11Chelmsford 44.61  303 
15.Danielle HARTIN11Basildon Ph 44.63  302 
16.Megan SAMUELS11Chelmsford 44.79  299 
17.Bryony UMFREVILLE11Basildon Ph 44.80  299 
18.Francesca BROWN11Witham Dolph 44.90  297 
19.Fern STUART11Romford Town 45.21  291 
20.Jessica BEARDSELL11Romford Town 45.31  289 
21.Kate HENSHALL11Harlow Pen 45.48  286 
22.Ellen PEGRAM11Thurrock 45.71  281 
23.Abigail STONEY11Halstead 45.75  281 
24.Eloise DIETZ11Romford Town 45.81  280 
25.Abigail RICE11Southend 45.91  278 
26.Lauren BENEY11Braintree 45.94  277 
27.Daisy JACKAMAN11Colchester 45.97  277 
28.Ciara TAPPENDEN11Basildon Ph 46.28  271 
29.Katie MUSGROVE11DunmowAtlant 46.37  269 
30.Martha MERRITT11Romford Town 46.45  268 
31.Amber JOLLEY11Runnymede 47.66  248 
32.Amy WOLOSKI11Epping For't 48.23  239 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Amelia BARNETSON12Bo Southend 37.87  495 
2.Megan SUMMERS12Bo Waltham F 39.14  448 
3.Meghan MAYBANKS12DunmowAtlant 39.15  448 
3.Phoebe GRIFFITHS12Bo Waltham F 39.15  448 
5.Sasha HUTCHISON12Halstead 39.33  442 
6.Kalya AUNG12Colchester 39.50  436 
7.Amelia PEDDLE12Epping For't 39.64  432 
8.Holly THOMPSON12Chelmsford 40.21  414 
9.Tilly PEARSON12Killerwhales 40.33  410 
10.Lucy JESSOP12Brentwood 40.39  408 
11.Carys HARDING12Rochford 40.43  407 
12.Imagine STUART12Thurrock 40.45  406 
13.Georgia HARROD12Braintree 40.88  394 
14.Emily EASTON12Witham Dolph 40.89  393 
15.Maisie JONES12Basildon Ph 41.53  375 
16.Megan THOMPSON12Basildon Ph 41.76  369 
17.Georgia MILTON12Romford Town 41.78  369 
18.Olivia KOUNNIS12Harlow Pen 42.03  362 
19.Olivya HOLLEYMAN12Harlow Pen 42.06  361 
20.Frances PETERSON12Killerwhales 42.43  352 
21.Chelsea CLARKE12Basildon Ph 42.54  349 
22.Jasmine HOLLAND12Witham Dolph 42.65  346 
23.Elinor DULEY12Colchester 42.99  338 
24.Mia COLLYER12Bark & Dagen 43.37  329 
25.Lovelace PLANGE12Harlow Pen 43.38  329 
26.Georgia HOBSON12Thurrock 43.39  329 
27.Bethany RICHARDSON12Basildon Ph 43.64  323 
28.Daisy CATTERWELL12Halstead 43.89  318 
29.Jodie HULL12Bo Waltham F 44.86  298 
30.Sonia HALILI12Bo Waltham F 45.01  295 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Laura STEPHENS13Colchester 35.92  580 
2.Holly HILDREW13Romford Town 36.72  543 
3.Holly TAYLOR13Bo Waltham F 37.52  509 
4.Eleanor CLARKE13Chelmsford 38.07  487 
5.Zoe BRADLEY13Southend 38.94  455 
6.Hannah BINNING13Romford Town 39.16  448 
7.Martha DULEY13Colchester 39.50  436 
8.Erin CORNEY13Romford Town 39.74  428 
9.Mia JONES13Epping For't 39.99  420 
10.Chloe THOMPSON13Romford Town 40.27  412 
11.Iona BRADBURY13Halstead 40.45  406 
12.Gabrielle CONNELL13Killerwhales 40.51  404 
13.Rose BARROW13Halstead 40.62  401 
14.Renae DAWES13Thurrock 40.65  400 
15.Brittany LODGE13Colchester 41.09  388 
16.Abby COLTON13Witham Dolph 41.32  381 
17.Constance KNIGHTS13Epping For't 41.38  379 
18.Lucy HARWOOD13BorRedbridge 41.39  379 
19.Ellie HARRIS13Romford Town 41.45  377 
20.Eloise MONTANANA13BorRedbridge 41.60  373 
21.Mollie GARRARD13Runnymede 41.92  365 
22.Francesca ROAST13Runnymede 42.06  361 
23.Victoria BISHOP13Romford Town 42.28  356 
 Katherine BAILEY13Rochford DQ ST-    

Disqualification Codes

UP