Girls 14 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Amrita ROBERTSON14Bo Waltham F 4:27.22  708 
 50m 29.08100m 1:01.00150m 1:34.52200m 2:09.23250m 2:44.08300m 3:18.78350m 3:53.52400m 4:27.22
2.Bethan MCELROY14Bo Southend 4:37.54  632 
 50m 32.28100m 1:06.95150m 1:42.17200m 2:17.44250m 2:52.84300m 3:28.10350m 4:03.61400m 4:37.54
3.Grace HELLIER14Chelmsford 4:38.19  628 
 50m 32.50100m 1:06.99150m 1:41.96200m 2:17.35250m 2:52.43300m 3:27.55350m 4:03.01400m 4:38.19
4.Rianna SMITH14Brentwood 4:38.36  627 
 50m 31.94100m 1:06.88150m 1:41.93200m 2:17.60250m 2:53.07300m 3:28.82350m 4:04.56400m 4:38.36
5.Lisa MURPHY14Killerwhales 4:42.95  597 
 50m 32.22100m 1:07.26150m 1:43.05200m 2:19.00250m 2:55.04300m 3:31.20350m 4:07.22400m 4:42.95
6.Tia COLBY14Bo Southend 4:46.22  576 
 50m 32.77100m 1:08.36150m 1:44.72200m 2:21.18250m 2:57.52300m 3:34.11350m 4:11.51400m 4:46.22
7.Lois WYATT14Brentwood 4:48.16  565 
 50m 32.01100m 1:06.79150m 1:42.68200m 2:19.13250m 2:56.14300m 3:33.58350m 4:11.15400m 4:48.16
8.Ellie MITCHELL14Runnymede 4:48.48  563 
 50m 31.87100m 1:06.95150m 1:43.20200m 2:20.32250m 2:57.60300m 3:35.22350m 4:13.00400m 4:48.48
9.Sophie WARD14Romford Town 5:12.79  441 
 50m 34.04100m 1:11.37150m 1:49.96200m 2:29.80250m 3:10.52300m 3:51.03350m 4:32.21400m 5:12.79

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Courtney SANDERS15Chelmsford 4:40.04  615 
 50m 31.58100m 1:06.20150m 1:41.19200m 2:17.11250m 2:53.30300m 3:29.47350m 4:05.27400m 4:40.04
2.Liberty GOOD15Southend 4:43.84  591 
 50m 31.99100m 1:07.21150m 1:43.31200m 2:19.54250m 2:55.79300m 3:32.20350m 4:08.73400m 4:43.84
3.Grace WINGROVE15BorRedbridge 4:47.43  569 
 50m 32.16100m 1:07.65150m 1:43.88200m 2:20.16250m 2:56.55300m 3:33.65350m 4:10.79400m 4:47.43
4.Isabella SALTHOUSE15Braintree 4:56.16  520 
 50m 33.03100m 1:08.69150m 1:46.35200m 2:24.23250m 3:02.29300m 3:41.24350m 4:19.98400m 4:56.16

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Hannah TRAVELL16Chelmsford 4:34.44  654 
 50m 30.55100m 1:03.78150m 1:38.27200m 2:13.19250m 2:48.75300m 3:24.12350m 3:59.70400m 4:34.44
2.Georgia MILLS16Basildon Ph 4:40.84  610 
 50m 31.03100m 1:05.29150m 1:40.56200m 2:16.80250m 2:53.16300m 3:29.32350m 4:05.62400m 4:40.84
3.Chloe WARD16Epping For't 4:42.56  599 
 50m 31.74100m 1:06.27150m 1:41.57200m 2:17.71250m 2:54.19300m 3:30.74350m 4:07.51400m 4:42.56
4.Alexa FOSTER-CARTER16Bo Southend 4:42.65  598 
 50m 32.21100m 1:07.06150m 1:42.67200m 2:18.58250m 2:54.51300m 3:31.04350m 4:07.88400m 4:42.65
5.Rosie WEBBER16Romford Town 4:45.14  583 
 50m 32.12100m 1:07.34150m 1:43.24200m 2:19.61250m 2:56.08300m 3:32.96350m 4:09.59400m 4:45.14
6.Harriett BARTRAM-BAIRD16Braintree 4:46.88  572 
 50m 32.72100m 1:08.64150m 1:45.19200m 2:21.76250m 2:58.23300m 3:35.20350m 4:11.61400m 4:46.88
7.Sophie HOWARD16Braintree 4:54.32  530 
 50m 32.72100m 1:08.49150m 1:45.05200m 2:22.85250m 3:00.48300m 3:38.42350m 4:16.59400m 4:54.32

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Evangelina FISHER18Chelmsford 4:30.23  685 
 50m 30.74100m 1:04.30150m 1:38.45200m 2:12.96250m 2:47.62300m 3:22.27350m 3:56.54400m 4:30.23
2.Sarah LARNER19Chelmsford 4:36.34  640 
 50m 31.18100m 1:05.62150m 1:40.94200m 2:16.82250m 2:52.97300m 3:27.34350m 4:02.74400m 4:36.34

UP