Girls 09/13 Yrs 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Lily GUYNAN9Romford Town 2:42.27  342 37.691:19.872:02.00
2.Asma PARKER9Colchester 2:43.73  333 37.841:19.572:02.59
3.Gracie MARTIN9Thurrock 2:48.71  304 39.101:22.582:05.95
4.Olivia ROBERTS9BorRedbridge 2:56.19  267 41.301:26.442:13.06
5.Kallie REDGEWELL9Romford Town 2:56.85  264 42.341:29.072:14.22
6.Emily ILEY9Bo Waltham F 2:58.39  257 38.461:25.022:13.74
7.Jayne GIMBIRD9Romford Town 2:58.79  255 41.931:28.822:16.31
8.Kitty KELLY9Bo Newham 3:00.13  250 39.001:24.762:13.07
9.Kamile KASKELYTE9Bo Newham 3:02.64  239 40.341:27.782:15.62
10.Olivia GOODE9Bark & Dagen 3:05.96  227 42.261:29.972:18.40
11.Remi ADEDRIAN9Bark & Dagen 3:06.15  226 42.981:30.092:18.37
12.Isobel BETTLEY9Halstead 3:09.18  215 44.211:34.592:24.75
13.Faye CURLEY9BorRedbridge 3:17.57  189 43.251:36.172:27.72
14.ANNELISE MAGRATH9Bo Southend 3:22.31  176 44.711:38.242:32.99
15.Gabriella EVELEIGH9Bo Southend 3:28.26  161 45.681:39.712:36.61

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Emily MILTON10Romford Town 2:27.90  451 34.491:12.941:51.74
2.Chloe MOLONEY10Braintree 2:35.20  391 35.951:15.851:56.18
3.Lauren SCOTT10Chelmsford 2:35.91  385 35.791:15.441:56.02
4.Annabelle KITCHING10Braintree 2:37.83  371 37.511:19.132:00.11
5.Georgia MARREN10Romford Town 2:39.12  362 37.751:18.982:00.30
6.Amber HEAD10Rochford 2:39.25  361 36.721:17.931:59.62
7.Isabelle JOPSON10Romford Town 2:40.76  351 38.011:19.482:00.55
8.Tia GARDINER10Chelmsford 2:41.11  349 36.381:17.381:59.90
9.Olivia PROPHET10Runnymede 2:41.73  345 38.151:19.492:01.75
10.Rianna JARY10Killerwhales 2:41.82  344 37.601:18.882:02.76
11.Lucy BAILEY10Rochford 2:42.44  341 38.461:20.392:02.44
12.Olivia NORMAN10Colchester 2:42.64  339 36.341:19.022:01.82
13.Abbie LOW10Chelmsford 2:43.46  334 37.781:20.092:03.56
14.Ella-Louise KILSBY10Basildon Ph 2:44.04  331 38.361:20.542:03.13
15.Agne SLIPAITYTE10Romford Town 2:47.48  311 38.511:21.782:05.67
16.Rebecca WEST10Thurrock 2:47.70  309 38.311:21.302:05.45
17.Ellie RUNNALLS10Braintree 2:47.99  308 37.891:22.002:07.40
18.Ciara NICHOLSON10Chelmsford 2:48.41  306 39.481:22.942:07.19
19.Mia FURSEDONNE10Thurrock 2:50.68  293 39.541:23.142:07.34
20.Hannah MACLEOD10Bo Waltham F 2:53.10  281 38.781:23.112:08.48
21.Millie LANCASTER10Colchester 2:57.46  261 41.111:27.142:13.03

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Jessica AYLING11Romford Town 2:21.27  518 33.521:09.601:46.49
2.Ellie GRANT11BorRedbridge 2:22.25  507 32.861:09.481:46.13
3.Rebecca KITCHING11Braintree 2:22.41  506 33.291:09.501:46.90
4.Megan KEY11Brentwood 2:27.57  454 34.361:12.411:50.69
5.Charlotte ATKINSON11Colchester 2:31.41  421 35.731:15.011:54.93
6.Eloise DOCKERTY11Braintree 2:31.61  419 35.621:14.501:54.75
7.Martha MERRITT11Romford Town 2:31.75  418 35.311:14.541:54.51
8.Fern STUART11Romford Town 2:31.81  417 35.401:14.591:54.36
9.Francesca WHYMAN11Killerwhales 2:32.75  410 35.511:15.581:55.38
10.Martine TRAN11Thurrock 2:33.16  406 34.231:13.301:54.30
11.Eleanor POTTER11Braintree 2:33.67  402 34.941:14.231:54.92
12.Rebecca WATT11DunmowAtlant 2:34.45  396 34.961:14.421:55.40
13.Ellen PEGRAM11Thurrock 2:39.57  359 36.141:17.261:59.76

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Brooke FROST12Basildon Ph 2:12.45  629 30.731:03.881:38.13
2.Georgia MILTON12Romford Town 2:14.65  598 31.281:05.081:39.97
3.Phoebe GRIFFITHS12Bo Waltham F 2:16.31  577 31.841:06.101:41.72
4.Rebecca CRIBB12Romford Town 2:18.64  548 32.181:07.741:43.58
5.Amelia PEDDLE12Epping For't 2:19.01  544 31.261:06.221:42.68
6.Georgia HOBSON12Thurrock 2:20.97  521 32.581:08.601:45.39
7.Meghan MAYBANKS12DunmowAtlant 2:21.77  513 32.831:10.651:47.89
8.Megan SUMMERS12Bo Waltham F 2:21.79  512 32.881:09.111:46.45
9.Imagine STUART12Thurrock 2:21.93  511 33.181:09.561:46.08
10.Isabelle ANDREWS12Bo Waltham F 2:22.48  505 32.191:08.461:46.21
11.Holly THOMPSON12Chelmsford 2:24.68  482 33.261:10.751:48.20
12.Kayleigh WARD12Chelmsford 2:25.35  476 33.641:10.701:48.57
13.Chelsea CLARKE12Basildon Ph 2:26.28  467 34.131:11.601:49.84
14.Nikita ROBERTS12BorRedbridge 2:26.83  461 33.521:10.651:48.80
15.Maisie JONES12Basildon Ph 2:29.50  437 34.341:13.101:52.03
16.Tilly PEARSON12Killerwhales 2:31.09  423 34.971:13.371:53.04
17.Emily EASTON12Witham Dolph 2:33.36  405 35.451:14.091:54.34

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Laura STEPHENS13Colchester 2:06.31  725 29.271:01.311:34.28
2.Holly HILDREW13Romford Town 2:09.06  679 29.781:02.831:36.28
3.Eloise MONTANANA13BorRedbridge 2:11.55  642 30.221:03.091:37.70
4.Martha DULEY13Colchester 2:13.41  615 30.871:04.811:40.43
5.Holly TAYLOR13Bo Waltham F 2:14.06  606 30.531:04.551:39.94
6.Chloe THOMPSON13Romford Town 2:14.48  601 30.761:04.601:40.12
7.Erin CORNEY13Romford Town 2:14.93  595 31.381:05.041:40.09
8.Hannah BINNING13Romford Town 2:16.92  569 30.591:05.711:42.17
9.Lucy HARWOOD13BorRedbridge 2:17.61  560 31.861:06.631:42.37
10.Gabrielle CONNELL13Killerwhales 2:17.92  557 30.861:05.061:41.67
11.Eavie MICKLEY13Basildon Ph 2:21.00  521 33.171:09.431:46.01
12.Renae DAWES13Thurrock 2:22.62  503 33.291:09.611:46.57
13.Ellie HARRIS13Romford Town 2:25.19  477 33.641:10.681:48.30

UP