Girls 14 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Amrita ROBERTSON14Bo Waltham F 2:07.11  711 
 25m -50m 29.3575m -100m 1:01.69125m -150m 1:35.10175m -200m 2:07.11
2.Ruby WILSON14Brentwood 2:09.84  667 
 25m -50m 30.2175m -100m 1:02.99125m -150m 1:36.56175m -200m 2:09.84
3.Bethan MCELROY14Bo Southend 2:10.36  659 
 25m -50m 30.7275m -100m 1:03.82125m -150m 1:37.44175m -200m 2:10.36
4.Lisa MURPHY14Killerwhales 2:11.94  636 
 25m -50m 30.3075m -100m 1:03.74125m -150m 1:37.94175m -200m 2:11.94
5.Grace HELLIER14Chelmsford 2:12.49  628 
 25m -50m 30.8275m -100m 1:03.90125m -150m 1:38.03175m -200m 2:12.49
6.Rianna SMITH14Brentwood 2:12.90  622 
 25m -50m 30.5175m -100m 1:03.92125m -150m 1:38.27175m -200m 2:12.90
7.Kaythi AUNG14Colchester 2:13.25  617 
 25m -50m 29.9175m -100m 1:03.94125m -150m 1:38.99175m -200m 2:13.25
8.Philippa DAVENALL14Colchester 2:15.09  592 
 25m -50m 30.5475m -100m 1:04.86125m -150m 1:40.07175m -200m 2:15.09
9.Tia COLBY14Bo Southend 2:16.49  574 
 25m -50m 31.7275m -100m 1:05.91125m -150m 1:41.58175m -200m 2:16.49
10.Amy MARREN14Romford Town 2:16.65  572 
 25m -50m 31.8775m -100m 1:06.42125m -150m 1:42.08175m -200m 2:16.65
11.Georgina FISHER14Harlow Pen 2:17.65  560 
 25m -50m 30.9575m -100m 1:05.35125m -150m 1:41.59175m -200m 2:17.65
12.Ellie MITCHELL14Runnymede 2:18.14  554 
 25m -50m 31.1375m -100m 1:05.83125m -150m 1:42.06175m -200m 2:18.14
13.Chloe CORNHILL14Killerwhales 2:19.86  534 
 25m -50m 32.1175m -100m 1:07.93125m -150m 1:44.95175m -200m 2:19.86
14.Sarah HENNESSY14Bo Newham 2:21.83  512 
 25m -50m 32.1975m -100m 1:08.30125m -150m 1:45.94175m -200m 2:21.83
15.Yasmin MORRIS14Romford Town 2:24.00  489 
 25m -50m 32.3875m -100m 1:08.55125m -150m 1:46.26175m -200m 2:24.00
16.Hannah GILLESPIE14Epping For't 2:24.82  481 
 25m -50m 33.7475m -100m 1:10.37125m -150m 1:47.78175m -200m 2:24.82
17.Sophie PRIDDLE14BorRedbridge 2:24.98  479 
 25m -50m 32.4975m -100m 1:09.09125m -150m 1:47.24175m -200m 2:24.98
18.Sophie WARD14Romford Town 2:33.24  406 
 25m -50m 33.8075m -100m 1:11.58125m -150m 1:52.03175m -200m 2:33.24

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Eliza DUFFY15Chelmsford 2:10.81  653 
 25m -50m 29.8475m -100m 1:02.95125m -150m 1:37.17175m -200m 2:10.81
2.Courtney SANDERS15Chelmsford 2:12.78  624 
 25m -50m 30.7275m -100m 1:04.20125m -150m 1:38.76175m -200m 2:12.78
3.Grace GILROY15Brentwood 2:14.72  597 
 25m -50m 30.4675m -100m 1:04.11125m -150m 1:39.20175m -200m 2:14.72
4.Lisa WAITE15Epping For't 2:16.48  574 
 25m -50m 32.4175m -100m 1:06.93125m -150m 1:42.36175m -200m 2:16.48
5.Kayleigh UMFREVILLE15Basildon Ph 2:16.51  574 
 25m -50m 30.5975m -100m 1:04.71125m -150m 1:40.64175m -200m 2:16.51
6.Eleanor PIRRIE15Basildon Ph 2:16.62  573 
 25m -50m 32.1975m -100m 1:07.33125m -150m 1:42.09175m -200m 2:16.62
7.Natalie WOOD15Chelmsford 2:16.87  570 
 25m -50m 31.8875m -100m 1:06.57125m -150m 1:42.40175m -200m 2:16.87
8.Eleanor MCCAFFREY15Chelmsford 2:17.67  560 
 25m -50m 30.9375m -100m 1:05.24125m -150m 1:41.91175m -200m 2:17.67
9.Liberty GOOD15Southend 2:17.82  558 
 25m -50m 31.6275m -100m 1:06.43125m -150m 1:42.37175m -200m 2:17.82
10.Grace WINGROVE15BorRedbridge 2:18.90  545 
 25m -50m 31.6675m -100m 1:06.61125m -150m 1:42.70175m -200m 2:18.90
11.Abigail REYNOLDS15Bo Southend 2:19.71  536 
 25m -50m 31.8975m -100m 1:07.01125m -150m 1:43.69175m -200m 2:19.71
12.Evangeline FOSTER15Epping For't 2:19.96  533 
 25m -50m 31.9975m -100m 1:07.81125m -150m 1:45.06175m -200m 2:19.96
13.Molly JEROME15Basildon Ph 2:21.28  518 
 25m -50m 31.2275m -100m 1:06.52125m -150m 1:44.12175m -200m 2:21.28
14.Mathuri KARUNAKARAN15BorRedbridge 2:21.56  515 
 25m -50m 31.9575m -100m 1:07.34125m -150m 1:44.11175m -200m 2:21.56
15.Amy HARRIS15Romford Town 2:22.68  503 
 25m -50m 32.6775m -100m 1:08.23125m -150m 1:45.01175m -200m 2:22.68
16.Kirstie FEHILY15Brentwood 2:27.22  458 
 25m -50m 32.8475m -100m 1:10.42125m -150m 1:48.81175m -200m 2:27.22

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Hannah TRAVELL16Chelmsford 2:06.82  716 
 25m -50m 28.7875m -100m 1:00.42125m -150m 1:33.39175m -200m 2:06.82
2.Georgia MILLS16Basildon Ph 2:10.43  658 
 25m -50m 30.2575m -100m 1:03.21125m -150m 1:37.12175m -200m 2:10.43
3.Brock WHISTON16Romford Town 2:12.24  632 
 25m -50m 30.2175m -100m 1:04.21125m -150m 1:38.53175m -200m 2:12.24
4.Rosie WEBBER16Romford Town 2:13.10  619 
 25m -50m 30.3175m -100m 1:03.87125m -150m 1:38.52175m -200m 2:13.10
5.Emily LANE16Maldon Shark 2:13.90  608 
 25m -50m -75m -100m -125m -150m -175m -200m 2:13.90
6.Chloe WARD16Epping For't 2:14.72  597 
 25m -50m 31.9075m -100m 1:06.00125m -150m 1:40.79175m -200m 2:14.72
7.Emily STEPHENS16Colchester 2:15.83  583 
 25m -50m 30.6575m -100m 1:04.58125m -150m 1:40.11175m -200m 2:15.83
8.Rebecca HAYES16Thurrock 2:16.94  569 
 25m -50m 31.8975m -100m 1:06.55125m -150m 1:42.00175m -200m 2:16.94
9.Sophie HOWARD16Braintree 2:17.44  563 
 25m -50m 31.4075m -100m 1:06.45125m -150m 1:42.59175m -200m 2:17.44
10.Shannon ROWSELL16Chelmsford 2:17.63  560 
 25m -50m 31.9175m -100m 1:06.66125m -150m 1:42.65175m -200m 2:17.63
11.Maisie WEST16Basildon Ph 2:18.46  550 
 25m -50m 32.3275m -100m 1:07.60125m -150m 1:43.39175m -200m 2:18.46
12.Harriett BARTRAM-BAIRD16Braintree 2:19.33  540 
 25m -50m 32.2175m -100m 1:07.46125m -150m 1:43.67175m -200m 2:19.33
13.Alexa FOSTER-CARTER16Bo Southend 2:19.86  534 
 25m -50m -75m -100m -125m -150m 1:43.20175m -200m 2:19.86
14.Katie WHIFFIN16Epping For't 2:21.71  513 
 25m -50m 31.3875m -100m 1:07.10125m -150m 1:44.62175m -200m 2:21.71

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Marissa POSNETT18Killerwhales 2:06.54  721 
 25m -50m 29.2475m -100m 1:01.58125m -150m 1:34.59175m -200m 2:06.54
2.Evangelina FISHER18Chelmsford 2:09.30  676 
 25m -50m 29.8575m -100m 1:02.66125m -150m 1:36.34175m -200m 2:09.30
3.Lucy SANDERSON18BorRedbridge 2:10.12  663 
 25m -50m 30.2375m -100m 1:03.57125m -150m 1:36.97175m -200m 2:10.12
4.Sarah LARNER19Chelmsford 2:10.76  653 
 25m -50m 30.1275m -100m 1:02.93125m -150m 1:36.83175m -200m 2:10.76
5.Emma HASLER17Bo Waltham F 2:20.74  524 
 25m -50m 31.6875m -100m 1:06.97125m -150m 1:43.86175m -200m 2:20.74
6.Jessica LAMBERT17BorRedbridge 2:23.89  490 
 25m -50m -75m -100m -125m -150m -175m -200m 2:23.89

UP