Girls 11/13 Yrs 100m Freestyle - Heats

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Ellie GRANT11BorRedbridge 1:06.46  484 32.30
2.Rebecca KITCHING11Braintree 1:07.59  460 33.00
3.Jessica AYLING11Romford Town 1:07.78  456 33.01
4.Megan KEY11Brentwood 1:08.92  434 33.13
5.Sumayah CHABANI11Killerwhales 1:09.76  418 34.04
6.Karis MCGUIRK11BorRedbridge 1:10.08  413 33.37
7.Charlotte ATKINSON11Colchester 1:10.31  409 34.86
8.Fern STUART11Romford Town 1:10.68  402 34.20
9.Martha MERRITT11Romford Town 1:11.43  390 34.90
10.Bryony UMFREVILLE11Basildon Ph 1:11.53  388 34.98
11.Emily PILLING11Chelmsford 1:11.57  387 34.39

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Brooke FROST12Basildon Ph 1:02.67  577 30.70
2.Georgia MILTON12Romford Town 1:04.00  542 31.18
3.Meghan MAYBANKS12DunmowAtlant 1:04.11  539 30.68
4.Phoebe GRIFFITHS12Bo Waltham F 1:04.76  523 31.76
5.Georgia HARROD12Braintree 1:05.48  506 31.18
6.Amelia PEDDLE12Epping For't 1:05.50  506 31.05
7.Megan SUMMERS12Bo Waltham F 1:05.58  504 31.48
8.Kalya AUNG12Colchester 1:05.95  495 32.45
9.Rebecca CRIBB12Romford Town 1:06.47  484 32.08
10.Georgia HOBSON12Thurrock 1:06.88  475 32.25
11.Holly THOMPSON12Chelmsford 1:06.95  473 32.02
12.Isabelle ANDREWS12Bo Waltham F 1:07.27  467 32.09
13.Emily EASTON12Witham Dolph 1:08.25  447 32.75
14.Nikita ROBERTS12BorRedbridge 1:08.27  447 33.06
15.Imagine STUART12Thurrock 1:08.32  446 32.91
16.Kayleigh WARD12Chelmsford 1:08.41  444 32.94
17.Sasha HUTCHISON12Halstead 1:09.07  431 33.33
18.Rebecca MCDERMOTT12Brentwood 1:09.20  429 32.88
19.Megan THOMPSON12Basildon Ph 1:09.21  429 33.67
20.Bethany RICHARDSON12Basildon Ph 1:10.53  405 34.05

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Hannah BINNING13Romford Town 1:01.70  605 29.63
2.Eloise MONTANANA13BorRedbridge 1:01.79  602 30.28
3.Martha DULEY13Colchester 1:01.89  599 29.96
4.Holly HILDREW13Romford Town 1:01.90  599 29.98
5.Gabrielle CONNELL13Killerwhales 1:02.38  585 30.53
6.Holly TAYLOR13Bo Waltham F 1:02.54  581 30.28
7.Chloe THOMPSON13Romford Town 1:03.00  568 30.83
8.Lucy HARWOOD13BorRedbridge 1:03.10  566 31.01
9.Erin CORNEY13Romford Town 1:04.31  534 31.13
10.Chloe MITCHELL13Harlow Pen 1:06.12  492 31.58
11.Eavie MICKLEY13Basildon Ph 1:06.48  484 32.17
12.Renae DAWES13Thurrock 1:07.07  471 32.33
13.Victoria BISHOP13Romford Town 1:07.22  468 32.37
14.Abbey CROUCH13Basildon Ph 1:08.63  440 32.75
15.Aimee NEWPORT13Thurrock 1:08.68  439 33.39
 Lauren COLTON13Witham Dolph DQ ST-     

Disqualification Codes

UP