Girls 14 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle - Heats

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 255075
1.Amrita ROBERTSON14Bo Waltham F 1:00.12  654 -28.81-
2.Kaythi AUNG14Colchester 1:00.16  653 -29.05-
3.Ruby WILSON14Brentwood 1:01.06  624 -30.28-
4.Rianna SMITH14Brentwood 1:01.07  624 -29.50-
5.Bethany MOORE14Romford Town 1:01.80  602 -29.81-
5.Georgina FISHER14Harlow Pen 1:01.80  602 -29.71-
7.Grace HELLIER14Chelmsford 1:02.17  591 -30.16-
8.Bethan MCELROY14Bo Southend 1:02.64  578 -30.92-
9.Lisa MURPHY14Killerwhales 1:02.72  576 -30.29-
10.Tia COLBY14Bo Southend 1:04.18  538 -30.83-
11.Amy MARREN14Romford Town 1:04.65  526 -31.34-
12.Ellie MITCHELL14Runnymede 1:04.69  525 -31.01-
13.Chloe CORNHILL14Killerwhales 1:05.65  502 -31.40-
14.Chloe RUDKIN14Colchester 1:05.67  502 -31.73-
15.Sarah HENNESSY14Bo Newham 1:05.80  499 -31.40-
16.Hannah GILLESPIE14Epping For't 1:06.60  481 -32.21-
17.Sophie WARD14Romford Town 1:09.36  426 -33.06-
 Lois WYATT14Brentwood DNC       
 Eva POWER14Basildon Ph DNC       

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 255075
1.Lisa WAITE15Epping For't 1:01.76  603 -30.07-
2.Courtney SANDERS15Chelmsford 1:01.88  600 -29.70-
3.Eleanor MCCAFFREY15Chelmsford 1:03.08  566 -30.46-
4.Kayleigh UMFREVILLE15Basildon Ph 1:03.31  560 -30.10-
5.Kirsty SMITH15Bark & Dagen 1:03.53  554 -30.20-
6.Molly JEROME15Basildon Ph 1:03.67  551 -30.28-
7.Victoria CHRISTMAS15Romford Town 1:04.05  541 -30.31-
8.Evangeline FOSTER15Epping For't 1:04.17  538 -31.30-
9.Liberty GOOD15Southend 1:04.28  535 -31.08-
10.Eleanor PIRRIE15Basildon Ph 1:04.68  525 -31.30-
11.Mikeala GORE15Witham Dolph 1:04.84  521 -31.40-
12.Abigail REYNOLDS15Bo Southend 1:05.42  508 -31.44-
13.Mathuri KARUNAKARAN15BorRedbridge 1:05.52  505 -31.06-
14.Isabella SALTHOUSE15Braintree 1:05.91  496 -31.67-
 Natalie WOOD15Chelmsford DNC       

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 255075
1.Hannah TRAVELL16Chelmsford 58.99  692 -28.26-
2.Georgia MILLS16Basildon Ph 1:01.33  616 -29.96-
3.Emily LANE16Maldon Shark 1:01.53  610 -29.98-
4.Brock WHISTON16Romford Town 1:02.92  571 -30.38-
5.Rosie WEBBER16Romford Town 1:02.93  570 -30.26-
6.Ekaterina ZOSSIMOVA16Bo Newham 1:03.01  568 -29.76-
7.Alexa COX16Halstead 1:03.09  566 -30.40-
8.Amy STAINER16Maldon Shark 1:03.45  556 -30.67-
9.Harriett BARTRAM-BAIRD16Braintree 1:03.62  552 -30.80-
10.Chloe WARD16Epping For't 1:03.64  551 -30.91-
11.Maisie WEST16Basildon Ph 1:04.02  542 -30.70-
12.Sophie HOWARD16Braintree 1:05.54  505 -31.41-
13.Katie WHIFFIN16Epping For't 1:06.04  493 -31.50-

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 255075
1.Marissa POSNETT18Killerwhales 57.95  730 -27.73-
2.Evangelina FISHER18Chelmsford 1:01.36  615 -29.50-
3.Amy ROOT19Halstead 1:02.41  585 -30.31-
4.Lucy SANDERSON18BorRedbridge 1:02.74  575 -30.07-
5.Charlotte BARTON18Harlow Pen 1:03.62  552 -30.20-
6.Jessica LAMBERT17BorRedbridge 1:05.51  505 -31.26-
7.Alice PARK17Halstead 1:05.99  494 -31.66-
8.Amy STATHAM17Killerwhales 1:07.04  472 -31.62-

UP