Girls 14 Yrs/Over 100m IM - Heats

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Kaythi AUNG14Colchester 1:08.68  645 
2.Amrita ROBERTSON14Bo Waltham F 1:09.25  629 
3.Philippa DAVENALL14Colchester 1:09.73  616 
4.Ruby WILSON14Brentwood 1:10.42  598 
5.Bethany MOORE14Romford Town 1:11.70  567 
6.Eva POWER14Basildon Ph 1:12.21  555 
7.Emily WOODS14Braintree 1:12.58  546 
8.Sophie PRIDDLE14BorRedbridge 1:13.19  533 
9.Stephanie TOMLINSON14Romford Town 1:13.31  530 
10.Amy MARREN14Romford Town 1:13.41  528 
11.Lisa MURPHY14Killerwhales 1:13.83  519 
12.Tia COLBY14Bo Southend 1:14.32  509 
13.Sarah HENNESSY14Bo Newham 1:14.35  508 
14.Jessica STATHAM14Killerwhales 1:15.49  485 
15.Briony HAGGER14Killerwhales 1:15.56  484 
16.Sarah ELLIS14Runnymede 1:15.95  477 
17.Dina DAY14Runnymede 1:16.14  473 
18.Chloe CORNHILL14Killerwhales 1:16.59  465 
19.Amy EDWARDS14Harlow Pen 1:16.67  463 
20.Sophie WARD14Romford Town 1:18.76  427 

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Eliza DUFFY15Chelmsford 1:07.79  671 
2.Grace GILROY15Brentwood 1:11.00  584 
3.Kirsty SMITH15Bark & Dagen 1:11.12  581 
4.Courtney SANDERS15Chelmsford 1:11.64  568 
5.Jodi WHITEHEAD15Romford Town 1:11.88  562 
6.Amy HARRIS15Romford Town 1:11.93  561 
7.Molly JEROME15Basildon Ph 1:12.16  556 
8.Lisa WAITE15Epping For't 1:12.17  556 
9.Eleanor PIRRIE15Basildon Ph 1:12.76  542 
10.Claire GOLIGHTLY15BorRedbridge 1:13.33  530 
11.Abigail REYNOLDS15Bo Southend 1:13.46  527 
12.Victoria CHRISTMAS15Romford Town 1:14.21  511 
13.Honor RENDALL15Halstead 1:14.86  498 
14.Mikeala GORE15Witham Dolph 1:14.94  496 
15.Isabella SALTHOUSE15Braintree 1:15.32  489 
16.Liberty GOOD15Southend 1:15.75  480 
17.Molly GILES15Basildon Ph 1:15.77  480 
18.Helena WRIGHT15Colchester 1:15.98  476 
19.Kirstie FEHILY15Brentwood 1:19.58  414 

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Hannah TRAVELL16Chelmsford 1:07.22  688 
2.Georgia MILLS16Basildon Ph 1:09.54  621 
3.Brock WHISTON16Romford Town 1:09.70  617 
4.Emily LANE16Maldon Shark 1:12.10  557 
5.Alexa COX16Halstead 1:12.73  543 
6.Harriett BARTRAM-BAIRD16Braintree 1:13.19  533 
7.Shannon ROWSELL16Chelmsford 1:13.41  528 
8.Katie WHIFFIN16Epping For't 1:13.45  527 
9.Sophie HOWARD16Braintree 1:13.59  524 
10.Maisie WEST16Basildon Ph 1:13.74  521 
11.Sophia AMOROSO16BorRedbridge 1:14.06  514 
12.Chloe WARD16Epping For't 1:14.32  509 
13.Amy STAINER16Maldon Shark 1:15.98  476 

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Elena SHERIDAN17Romford Town 1:03.83  803 
2.Evangelina FISHER18Chelmsford 1:07.72  673 
3.Lucy SANDERSON18BorRedbridge 1:09.32  627 
4.Jessica LAMBERT17BorRedbridge 1:11.15  580 
5.Sarah LARNER19Chelmsford 1:12.32  552 
6.Amy ROOT19Halstead 1:13.03  536 
7.Amy STATHAM17Killerwhales 1:13.13  534 
8.Charlotte BARTON18Harlow Pen 1:13.72  521 
9.Lauren BAKER17Witham Dolph 1:13.93  517 
10.Lara DUHIG18Bark & Dagen 1:14.33  509 
11.Alice PARK17Halstead 1:15.86  478 
12.Paige YOUNG17Colchester 1:16.69  463 

UP