Girls 09/13 Yrs 100m IM - Heats

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lily GUYNAN9Romford Town 1:28.12  305 
2.Gracie MARTIN9Thurrock 1:30.21  284 
3.Isobel BETTLEY9Halstead 1:31.05  276 
4.Emily ILEY9Bo Waltham F 1:32.61  263 
5.Kallie REDGEWELL9Romford Town 1:32.63  263 
6.Olivia ROBERTS9BorRedbridge 1:33.30  257 
7.Jayne GIMBIRD9Romford Town 1:34.12  250 
8.Kitty KELLY9Bo Newham 1:34.28  249 
9.Kamile KASKELYTE9Bo Newham 1:36.04  235 
10.Lily BATH9Romford Town 1:38.05  221 
11.Freya HENSHALL9Harlow Pen 1:38.07  221 
12.Olivia GOODE9Bark & Dagen 1:39.21  214 
13.Marliegh STANTON9BorRedbridge 1:39.74  210 
14.Millicent OXLEY9Halstead 1:40.51  205 
15.Isabelle MCPHERSON9Witham Dolph 1:42.48  194 
16.Bronte O'DEA9Runnymede 1:42.71  192 
17.Kira DUNSTON9Maldon Shark 1:42.73  192 
18.Lily FLETCHER9Witham Dolph 1:42.99  191 
19.ANNELISE MAGRATH9Bo Southend 1:43.13  190 
20.Rosie BODEN9Braintree 1:43.35  189 
21.Gabriella EVELEIGH9Bo Southend 1:43.69  187 
22.Charlotte HARRIS9Maldon Shark 1:45.22  179 
23.Lauren GALBRAITH9Southend 1:45.35  178 
24.Faye CURLEY9BorRedbridge 1:49.84  157 

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Emily MILTON10Romford Town 1:22.27  375 
2.Olivia NORMAN10Colchester 1:23.04  365 
3.Annabelle KITCHING10Braintree 1:24.03  352 
4.Ella-Louise KILSBY10Basildon Ph 1:24.48  346 
5.Lauren SCOTT10Chelmsford 1:24.90  341 
6.Olivia PROPHET10Runnymede 1:25.48  334 
7.Amber HEAD10Rochford 1:26.00  328 
8.Abbie LOW10Chelmsford 1:26.11  327 
9.Chloe MOLONEY10Braintree 1:26.21  326 
10.Agne SLIPAITYTE10Romford Town 1:27.51  311 
11.Isabelle JOPSON10Romford Town 1:27.84  308 
12.Olivia THIRLWELL10Bo Southend 1:28.39  302 
13.Tia GARDINER10Chelmsford 1:28.50  301 
14.Georgia MARREN10Romford Town 1:28.72  299 
15.Scarlett MORINE10Basildon Ph 1:29.04  296 
16.Millie LANCASTER10Colchester 1:29.17  294 
17.Rebecca WEST10Thurrock 1:29.51  291 
18.Lucy BAILEY10Rochford 1:29.53  291 
19.Hannah MACLEOD10Bo Waltham F 1:30.42  282 
20.Ellie RUNNALLS10Braintree 1:30.57  281 
21.Roisin CLIFFORD10Epping For't 1:31.08  276 
22.Francesca COLLINS10Chelmsford 1:31.12  276 
23.Eden ASTBURY10Thurrock 1:31.37  274 
24.Abbie MCCARTHY10Colchester 1:31.99  268 
25.Ciara NICHOLSON10Chelmsford 1:34.09  250 
26.Rebecca HONEYWELL10Thurrock 1:34.64  246 
27.Mia FURSEDONNE10Thurrock 1:35.10  243 
28.Ellie HIND10Harlow Pen 1:35.41  240 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ellie GRANT11BorRedbridge 1:15.58  484 
2.Rebecca KITCHING11Braintree 1:16.83  460 
3.Jessica AYLING11Romford Town 1:17.65  446 
4.Martine TRAN11Thurrock 1:18.02  440 
5.Charlotte ATKINSON11Colchester 1:19.65  413 
6.Isabella TANENBAUM11Colchester 1:20.43  401 
7.Bryony UMFREVILLE11Basildon Ph 1:21.49  386 
8.Anne FYNN11Witham Dolph 1:21.51  386 
9.Megan KEY11Brentwood 1:21.80  381 
10.Eleanor POTTER11Braintree 1:22.06  378 
11.Fern STUART11Romford Town 1:22.80  368 
12.Martha MERRITT11Romford Town 1:23.14  363 
13.Eloise DOCKERTY11Braintree 1:23.19  363 
14.Francesca WHYMAN11Killerwhales 1:23.61  357 
15.Emily PILLING11Chelmsford 1:23.68  356 
16.Daisy JACKAMAN11Colchester 1:24.05  352 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Brooke FROST12Basildon Ph 1:11.61  569 
2.Amelia PEDDLE12Epping For't 1:13.13  534 
3.Georgia MILTON12Romford Town 1:13.29  531 
4.Megan SUMMERS12Bo Waltham F 1:13.90  517 
5.Rebecca CRIBB12Romford Town 1:14.88  497 
6.Meghan MAYBANKS12DunmowAtlant 1:15.65  482 
7.Holly THOMPSON12Chelmsford 1:15.86  478 
8.Emily EASTON12Witham Dolph 1:15.92  477 
9.Imagine STUART12Thurrock 1:16.91  459 
10.Amelia BARNETSON12Bo Southend 1:16.96  458 
11.Isabelle ANDREWS12Bo Waltham F 1:17.25  453 
12.Nikita ROBERTS12BorRedbridge 1:17.81  443 
13.Bethany RICHARDSON12Basildon Ph 1:18.12  438 
14.Georgia HOBSON12Thurrock 1:18.15  438 
15.Tilly PEARSON12Killerwhales 1:19.26  419 
16.Megan ADAMSON12Colchester 1:20.40  402 
17.Eloise CONWAY12Halstead 1:20.48  401 
18.Kayleigh WARD12Chelmsford 1:20.65  398 
19.Olivya HOLLEYMAN12Harlow Pen 1:21.36  388 
 Lucy JESSOP12Brentwood DQ T-    

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Laura STEPHENS13Colchester 1:06.57  708 
2.Holly HILDREW13Romford Town 1:08.75  643 
3.Martha DULEY13Colchester 1:11.57  570 
4.Holly TAYLOR13Bo Waltham F 1:11.88  562 
5.Lucy HARWOOD13BorRedbridge 1:11.94  561 
6.Erin CORNEY13Romford Town 1:12.03  559 
7.Hannah BINNING13Romford Town 1:12.61  546 
8.Chloe THOMPSON13Romford Town 1:12.85  540 
9.Gabrielle CONNELL13Killerwhales 1:13.43  528 
10.Eloise MONTANANA13BorRedbridge 1:14.91  497 
11.Zoe BRADLEY13Southend 1:16.68  463 
12.Lauren COLTON13Witham Dolph 1:17.63  446 
13.Abby COLTON13Witham Dolph 1:17.78  444 
14.Ellie HARRIS13Romford Town 1:18.18  437 
15.Anna MANNING13Romford Town 1:19.16  421 

UP