Girls 14 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle - Heats

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Kaythi AUNG14Colchester 27.58  640 
2.Amrita ROBERTSON14Bo Waltham F 27.88  620 
3.Rianna SMITH14Brentwood 28.02  611 
4.Ruby WILSON14Brentwood 28.13  604 
5.Eva POWER14Basildon Ph 28.59  575 
6.Philippa DAVENALL14Colchester 28.83  561 
7.Grace HELLIER14Chelmsford 28.84  560 
8.Lisa MURPHY14Killerwhales 29.07  547 
9.Bethan MCELROY14Bo Southend 29.37  530 
10.Tia COLBY14Bo Southend 29.62  517 
11.Emily WOODS14Braintree 29.70  513 
12.Chloe CORNHILL14Killerwhales 29.73  511 
13.Stephanie TOMLINSON14Romford Town 29.87  504 
14.Sophie PRIDDLE14BorRedbridge 29.90  503 
15.Sarah ELLIS14Runnymede 30.23  486 
16.Ellie MITCHELL14Runnymede 30.34  481 
17.Amy MARREN14Romford Town 30.35  481 
18.Dina DAY14Runnymede 30.53  472 
19.Hannah GILLESPIE14Epping For't 30.55  471 
20.Amy EDWARDS14Harlow Pen 30.60  469 
21.Rebecca MAYBANKS14DunmowAtlant 30.82  459 
22.Marie CAMPBELL14BorRedbridge 30.92  454 
23.Lois WYATT14Brentwood 30.93  454 
24.Rosie MUSGROVE14DunmowAtlant 31.04  449 
24.Yasmin MORRIS14Romford Town 31.04  449 
26.Jessica BULLEID14Chelmsford 31.08  447 
27.Kirsty VEARS14Harlow Pen 31.19  443 
27.Jessica STATHAM14Killerwhales 31.19  443 
29.Hannah MARCH14DunmowAtlant 31.22  441 
30.Abigail HART14DunmowAtlant 31.24  441 
30.Sophie WARD14Romford Town 31.24  441 
32.Jemima WALKER14Chelmsford 31.31  438 
33.Briony HAGGER14Killerwhales 31.38  435 
34.Rhiannon BAYLEY14Southend 31.39  434 
35.Abigail MARSHALL14Basildon Ph 31.62  425 
36.Lucy COATES14Colchester 31.70  422 
37.Megan PALMER14Basildon Ph 32.00  410 
38.Isabel LEVINE14BorRedbridge 32.15  404 
39.Abigayle MARSHALL14Bo Southend 32.23  401 
40.Alexandra RAE14Chelmsford 32.34  397 
41.Emily ROWELL14Havering Dol 32.42  394 
42.Hope JONES14Basildon Ph 32.70  384 
43.Tillie GEGGUS14Thurrock 32.78  381 
44.Abigail LAST14Southend 32.83  380 
 Charlotte MCDONNELL14Colchester DQ ST-    

Disqualification Codes

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Eliza DUFFY15Chelmsford 27.45  650 
2.Lisa WAITE15Epping For't 28.21  598 
3.Courtney SANDERS15Chelmsford 28.22  598 
4.Kirsty SMITH15Bark & Dagen 28.98  552 
4.Molly JEROME15Basildon Ph 28.98  552 
6.Victoria CHRISTMAS15Romford Town 29.28  535 
6.Ella STONE15Rochford 29.28  535 
8.Mikeala GORE15Witham Dolph 29.39  529 
9.Helena WRIGHT15Colchester 29.66  515 
10.Natalie WOOD15Chelmsford 29.89  503 
11.Abigail REYNOLDS15Bo Southend 29.95  500 
12.Mathuri KARUNAKARAN15BorRedbridge 30.05  495 
13.Alice INSULL15Colchester 30.10  493 
14.Evangeline FOSTER15Epping For't 30.13  491 
15.Liberty GOOD15Southend 30.19  488 
16.Jodi WHITEHEAD15Romford Town 30.31  482 
17.Millie-May AMOS15Southend 30.44  476 
18.Claire GOLIGHTLY15BorRedbridge 30.47  475 
19.Molly GILES15Basildon Ph 30.51  473 
20.Lucy GARDNER15Chelmsford 30.55  471 
21.Amy HARRIS15Romford Town 30.78  461 
22.Isabella SALTHOUSE15Braintree 30.88  456 
23.Alex MIDDLETON15Killerwhales 31.12  446 
24.Alice PUGH15Maldon Shark 31.18  443 
25.Grace KENNEALLY15Bo Southend 31.22  441 
26.Charlotte MARVEN15Colchester 31.24  441 
27.Jennifer MUNRO15Basildon Ph 31.40  434 
28.Amy SUMMERS15Basildon Ph 31.94  412 
29.Deana LEVY15Epping For't 32.27  400 
30.Kirstie FEHILY15Brentwood 32.49  392 
31.Megan HALFACRE15Braintree 32.83  380 

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Hannah TRAVELL16Chelmsford 27.41  652 
2.Georgia MILLS16Basildon Ph 27.77  627 
3.Emily LANE16Maldon Shark 28.52  579 
4.Brock WHISTON16Romford Town 29.02  550 
5.Amy STAINER16Maldon Shark 29.12  544 
6.Harriett BARTRAM-BAIRD16Braintree 29.14  543 
7.Chloe WARD16Epping For't 29.25  537 
8.Alexa COX16Halstead 29.42  528 
9.Katie WHIFFIN16Epping For't 29.63  516 
10.Rosie WEBBER16Romford Town 29.71  512 
11.Shannon ROWSELL16Chelmsford 30.01  497 
12.Maisie WEST16Basildon Ph 30.08  494 
13.Alexa FOSTER-CARTER16Bo Southend 30.16  490 
14.Sophie HOWARD16Braintree 30.28  484 
15.Sophia AMOROSO16BorRedbridge 30.36  480 
16.Leigh-Ann SMITH16Bark & Dagen 30.45  476 
17.Hannah ROOT16Halstead 30.51  473 
18.Elise MCCUSKER16Harlow Pen 30.76  462 
19.Kelly AGOMBAR16Havering Dol 30.80  460 
20.Abigail LEE16Basildon Ph 30.89  456 
21.Emma WILDE16Braintree 31.90  414 
 Megan SMITH16Romford Town DNC    

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Elena SHERIDAN17Romford Town 26.96  686 
2.Marissa POSNETT18Killerwhales 27.04  680 
3.Evangelina FISHER18Chelmsford 28.36  589 
4.Sarah LARNER19Chelmsford 28.38  588 
5.Lucy SANDERSON18BorRedbridge 28.39  587 
6.Charlotte BARTON18Harlow Pen 28.97  553 
7.Amy ROOT19Halstead 29.03  549 
8.Amelia KNOWLES17Southend 29.38  530 
9.Amy STATHAM17Killerwhales 29.54  521 
10.Lauren BAKER17Witham Dolph 29.67  514 
10.Jessica LAMBERT17BorRedbridge 29.67  514 
12.Abbie NEWELL18Basildon Ph 29.89  503 
13.Tegan DAWKINS18Rochford 30.06  495 
14.Emma WAITE17Epping For't 30.28  484 
15.Alice PARK17Halstead 30.36  480 
16.Lara DUHIG18Bark & Dagen 30.47  475 
17.Katie WALMSLEY17FirstStrokes 30.53  472 
18.Robyn WIGGINS17Clacton On S 30.97  452 
19.Paige YOUNG17Colchester 31.14  445 
20.Eleanor JOHNSON17Halstead 31.60  426 
21.Gemma MIZON19Maldon Shark 32.39  395 

UP