Girls 10/13 Yrs 400m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Emily MILTON10Romford Town 5:55.53  424 
 50m 39.60100m 1:27.30150m 2:12.47200m 2:56.36250m 3:47.09300m 4:38.24350m 5:17.84400m 5:55.53
2.Olivia NORMAN10Colchester 6:06.28  387 
 50m 37.75100m 1:24.53150m 2:09.96200m 2:53.90250m 3:47.47300m 4:42.05350m 5:25.52400m 6:06.28
3.Ella-Louise KILSBY10Basildon Ph 6:21.11  344 
 50m 41.39100m 1:30.03150m 2:18.76200m 3:06.31250m 4:01.46300m 4:56.83350m 5:39.64400m 6:21.11
4.Olivia PROPHET10Runnymede 6:24.94  334 
 50m 44.25100m 1:35.62150m 2:19.75200m 3:03.98250m 4:01.92300m 4:59.22350m 5:43.31400m 6:24.94
5.Georgia MARREN10Romford Town 6:27.37  327 
 50m 40.76100m 1:29.91150m 2:18.31200m 3:05.12250m 4:03.20300m 5:02.51350m 5:45.25400m 6:27.37
6.Isabelle JOPSON10Romford Town 6:28.29  325 
 50m 41.08100m 1:31.85150m 2:21.05200m 3:09.77250m 4:04.54300m 5:00.87350m 5:44.48400m 6:28.29
7.Olivia THIRLWELL10Bo Southend 6:33.36  313 
 50m 42.63100m 1:34.59150m 2:22.97200m 3:11.56250m 4:07.95300m 5:04.41350m 5:49.45400m 6:33.36
8.Amber HEAD10Rochford 6:34.39  310 
 50m 44.56100m 1:42.74150m 2:30.41200m 3:17.91250m 4:11.33300m 5:06.88350m 5:52.02400m 6:34.39
9.Millie LANCASTER10Colchester 6:45.81  285 
 50m 43.87100m 1:35.77150m 2:23.53200m 3:10.45250m 4:08.73300m 5:07.69350m 5:57.31400m 6:45.81
10.Ciara NICHOLSON10Chelmsford 6:49.30  278 
 50m 47.48100m 1:40.77150m 2:31.03200m 3:19.93250m 4:18.37300m 5:18.27350m 6:04.31400m 6:49.30
 Agne SLIPAITYTE10Romford Town DQ T-    

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ellie GRANT11BorRedbridge 5:33.57  513 
 50m 37.31100m 1:20.38150m 2:02.11200m 2:43.45250m 3:29.90300m 4:16.76350m 4:55.77400m 5:33.57
2.Jessica AYLING11Romford Town 5:36.03  502 
 50m 37.42100m 1:22.24150m 2:06.89200m 2:50.24250m 3:35.17300m 4:21.72350m 5:00.19400m 5:36.03
3.Rebecca KITCHING11Braintree 5:45.76  461 
 50m 36.52100m 1:19.04150m 2:02.67200m 2:45.07250m 3:36.59300m 4:28.16350m 5:07.64400m 5:45.76
4.Karis MCGUIRK11BorRedbridge 5:55.48  424 
 50m 38.39100m 1:24.32150m 2:08.59200m 2:53.29250m 3:45.61300m 4:38.80350m 5:18.02400m 5:55.48
5.Martha MERRITT11Romford Town 5:59.05  411 
 50m 38.38100m 1:21.98150m 2:08.12200m 2:52.58250m 3:44.94300m 4:38.10350m 5:19.71400m 5:59.05
6.Fern STUART11Romford Town 6:01.42  403 
 50m 37.85100m 1:23.36150m 2:09.47200m 2:54.72250m 3:47.08300m 4:40.09350m 5:21.13400m 6:01.42

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Brooke FROST12Basildon Ph 5:16.61  600 
 50m 34.72100m 1:13.01150m 1:51.84200m 2:29.59250m 3:16.96300m 4:04.27350m 4:42.14400m 5:16.61
2.Georgia MILTON12Romford Town 5:18.75  588 
 50m 34.27100m 1:13.79150m 1:54.09200m 2:33.35250m 3:19.96300m 4:07.36350m 4:43.80400m 5:18.75
3.Imagine STUART12Thurrock 5:28.98  535 
 50m 35.96100m 1:16.69150m 1:58.46200m 2:39.61250m 3:27.03300m 4:15.02350m 4:52.71400m 5:28.98
4.Rebecca CRIBB12Romford Town 5:30.21  529 
 50m 33.33100m 1:12.08150m 1:54.55200m 2:35.69250m 3:25.69300m 4:16.15350m 4:53.81400m 5:30.21
5.Holly THOMPSON12Chelmsford 5:37.57  495 
 50m 36.29100m 1:18.77150m 2:01.23200m 2:43.32250m 3:32.15300m 4:21.70350m 5:01.43400m 5:37.57
6.Nikita ROBERTS12BorRedbridge 5:46.69  457 
 50m 37.04100m 1:19.38150m 2:02.42200m 2:44.80250m 3:36.14300m 4:28.83350m 5:08.31400m 5:46.69
7.Emily EASTON12Witham Dolph 5:47.78  453 
 50m 37.16100m 1:21.03150m 2:06.65200m 2:51.15250m 3:40.70300m 4:31.58350m 5:11.53400m 5:47.78
 Amelia PEDDLE12Epping For't DNC    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Holly HILDREW13Romford Town 5:09.18  645 
 50m 32.78100m 1:12.27150m 1:52.82200m 2:32.67250m 3:16.50300m 3:59.74350m 4:34.93400m 5:09.18
2.Erin CORNEY13Romford Town 5:13.94  616 
 50m 33.18100m 1:10.60150m 1:50.49200m 2:30.20250m 3:16.04300m 4:02.47350m 4:37.71400m 5:13.94
3.Chloe THOMPSON13Romford Town 5:15.42  607 
 50m 33.27100m 1:11.72150m 1:53.11200m 2:33.05250m 3:19.03300m 4:04.70350m 4:40.70400m 5:15.42
4.Lucy HARWOOD13BorRedbridge 5:23.13  565 
 50m 34.35100m 1:14.44150m 1:54.22200m 2:33.95250m 3:21.57300m 4:10.28350m 4:46.93400m 5:23.13
5.Martha DULEY13Colchester 5:26.71  546 
 50m 32.84100m 1:12.82150m 1:55.68200m 2:35.85250m 3:24.60300m 4:15.39350m 4:52.56400m 5:26.71
6.Holly TAYLOR13Bo Waltham F 5:27.44  543 
 50m 36.10100m 1:19.22150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:27.44
7.Eloise MONTANANA13BorRedbridge 5:28.20  539 
 50m 36.59100m 1:19.89150m 2:01.00200m 2:40.46250m 3:29.81300m 4:19.14350m 4:54.04400m 5:28.20
8.Ellie HARRIS13Romford Town 5:34.32  510 
 50m 36.88100m 1:18.86150m 2:01.45200m 2:43.02250m 3:29.68300m 4:17.38350m 4:56.15400m 5:34.32
9.Lauren COLTON13Witham Dolph 5:37.48  495 
 50m 36.53100m 1:18.36150m 2:02.48200m 2:45.18250m 3:34.08300m 4:22.92350m 5:01.82400m 5:37.48
 Hannah BINNING13Romford Town DNC    

UP