Girls 14 Yrs/Over 400m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Kaythi AUNG14Colchester 5:20.73  577 
 50m 32.70100m 1:11.65150m 1:52.93200m 2:33.83250m 3:20.02300m 4:07.20350m 4:44.25400m 5:20.73
2.Bethan MCELROY14Bo Southend 5:23.59  562 
 50m 33.75100m 1:12.42150m 1:53.62200m 2:34.80250m 3:22.57300m 4:12.58350m 4:49.52400m 5:23.59
3.Bethany MOORE14Romford Town 5:23.82  561 
 50m 34.14100m 1:13.68150m 1:54.59200m 2:34.79250m 3:22.81300m 4:11.78350m 4:48.95400m 5:23.82
4.Stephanie TOMLINSON14Romford Town 5:29.10  534 
 50m 33.82100m 1:13.35150m 1:55.05200m 2:36.45250m 3:24.19300m 4:13.50350m 4:51.96400m 5:29.10
5.Sophie WARD14Romford Town 6:09.08  379 
 50m 34.72100m 1:15.39150m 2:00.84200m 2:47.65250m 3:42.93300m 4:41.19350m 5:26.26400m 6:09.08

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Eleanor PIRRIE15Basildon Ph 5:22.82  566 
 50m 32.53100m 1:08.97150m 1:51.19200m 2:32.93250m 3:20.17300m 4:07.58350m 4:46.00400m 5:22.82
2.Kirsty SMITH15Bark & Dagen 5:23.01  565 
 50m 33.06100m 1:12.74150m 1:54.68200m 2:35.65250m 3:21.33300m 4:07.49350m 4:46.98400m 5:23.01
3.Grace WINGROVE15BorRedbridge 5:24.49  557 
 50m 34.93100m 1:16.14150m 1:57.06200m 2:36.80250m 3:23.56300m 4:10.24350m 4:47.73400m 5:24.49
4.Courtney SANDERS15Chelmsford 5:30.14  529 
 50m 32.99100m 1:11.65150m 1:52.48200m 2:33.08250m 3:22.08300m 4:13.15350m 4:52.32400m 5:30.14
5.Abigail REYNOLDS15Bo Southend 5:39.81  485 
 50m 34.50100m 1:15.16150m 1:58.46200m 2:41.15250m 3:31.01300m 4:21.73350m 5:00.66400m 5:39.81
 Amy HARRIS15Romford Town DNC    

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Brock WHISTON16Romford Town 5:01.13  698 
 50m 31.28100m 1:06.65150m 1:46.83200m 2:25.58250m 3:08.00300m 3:52.01350m 4:28.41400m 5:01.13
2.Rebecca HAYES16Thurrock 5:29.05  535 
 50m 35.46100m 1:16.59150m 1:58.75200m 2:39.49250m 3:26.61300m 4:15.67350m 4:52.92400m 5:29.05
3.Harriett BARTRAM-BAIRD16Braintree 5:30.96  525 
 50m 35.64100m 1:17.17150m 1:59.68200m 2:41.28250m 3:29.21300m 4:17.48350m 4:54.99400m 5:30.96
4.Sophie HOWARD16Braintree 5:37.74  494 
 50m 34.02100m 1:15.15150m 1:59.47200m 2:42.17250m 3:30.80300m 4:21.11350m 4:59.99400m 5:37.74

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Evangelina FISHER18Chelmsford 5:01.12  698 
 50m 32.01100m 1:10.26150m 1:48.70200m 2:26.55250m 3:09.40300m 3:53.36350m 4:28.27400m 5:01.12
2.Lara DUHIG18Bark & Dagen 5:29.87  531 
 50m 34.76100m 1:16.44150m 1:59.82200m 2:41.20250m 3:28.48300m 4:15.35350m 4:53.51400m 5:29.87

UP