Girls 14 Yrs/Over 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Amrita ROBERTSON14Bo Waltham F 2:26.60  661 30.591:08.891:53.43
2.Ruby WILSON14Brentwood 2:28.61  635 32.611:08.941:54.47
3.Kaythi AUNG14Colchester 2:29.66  621 30.631:08.331:54.70
4.Bethan MCELROY14Bo Southend 2:30.56  610 33.481:11.481:56.37
5.Bethany MOORE14Romford Town 2:32.19  591 32.841:11.451:57.84
6.Amy MARREN14Romford Town 2:32.73  585 33.971:11.081:57.71
6.Philippa DAVENALL14Colchester 2:32.73  585 32.791:10.901:55.69
8.Eva POWER14Basildon Ph 2:33.18  579 33.411:11.911:58.25
9.Sophie PRIDDLE14BorRedbridge 2:37.94  529 32.441:12.282:01.50
10.Stephanie TOMLINSON14Romford Town 2:38.59  522 33.681:14.032:01.53
11.Tia COLBY14Bo Southend 2:42.48  485 34.591:15.332:06.24
12.Sophie WARD14Romford Town 2:43.02  481 33.691:16.732:05.75
 Rianna SMITH14Brentwood DNF       

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Courtney SANDERS15Chelmsford 2:29.67  621 32.841:10.611:55.72
2.Kirsty SMITH15Bark & Dagen 2:31.25  602 32.581:11.191:54.81
3.Grace GILROY15Brentwood 2:32.95  582 33.621:13.791:57.21
4.Eleanor PIRRIE15Basildon Ph 2:34.30  567 31.861:12.641:59.19
5.Amy HARRIS15Romford Town 2:34.38  566 33.961:14.551:58.57
6.Abigail REYNOLDS15Bo Southend 2:35.42  555 33.701:12.702:00.00
7.Molly JEROME15Basildon Ph 2:36.40  544 32.951:12.732:01.17
8.Victoria CHRISTMAS15Romford Town 2:36.78  540 32.231:10.651:59.11
9.Grace WINGROVE15BorRedbridge 2:37.38  534 33.971:12.922:00.83
10.Mathuri KARUNAKARAN15BorRedbridge 2:39.57  513 34.671:13.962:02.06

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Hannah TRAVELL16Chelmsford 2:22.04  727 31.111:06.791:49.16
2.Brock WHISTON16Romford Town 2:24.34  693 31.301:09.571:49.61
3.Georgia MILLS16Basildon Ph 2:30.68  609 32.201:11.611:56.35
4.Katie WHIFFIN16Epping For't 2:36.50  543 33.661:14.142:00.02
5.Harriett BARTRAM-BAIRD16Braintree 2:36.59  542 34.391:15.322:01.40
6.Sophie HOWARD16Braintree 2:39.04  518 33.651:15.182:02.33
7.Sophia AMOROSO16BorRedbridge 2:39.93  509 33.901:13.072:02.23

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Elena SHERIDAN17Romford Town 2:16.86  813 29.201:03.671:44.69
2.Evangelina FISHER18Chelmsford 2:23.75  701 31.601:08.191:50.16
3.Amy STATHAM17Killerwhales 2:35.53  554 33.921:15.201:58.00
4.Lara DUHIG18Bark & Dagen 2:36.49  543 35.321:16.242:01.99
5.Lauren BAKER17Witham Dolph 2:36.50  543 35.371:16.592:00.56
6.Jessica LAMBERT17BorRedbridge 2:37.08  537 33.641:12.301:59.18
7.Paige YOUNG17Colchester 2:44.49  468 35.821:17.552:06.07

UP