Girls 09/13 Yrs 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lily GUYNAN9Romford Town 3:04.03  334 
 25m -50m 43.1475m -100m 1:30.80125m -150m 2:23.37175m -200m 3:04.03
2.Gracie MARTIN9Thurrock 3:09.18  307 
 25m -50m 44.0375m -100m 1:31.45125m -150m 2:25.93175m -200m 3:09.18
3.Isobel BETTLEY9Halstead 3:16.12  276 
 25m -50m 44.4675m -100m 1:34.45125m -150m 2:32.19175m -200m 3:16.12
4.Olivia ROBERTS9BorRedbridge 3:16.54  274 
 25m -50m 45.8675m -100m 1:33.98125m -150m 2:34.67175m -200m 3:16.54
5.Asma PARKER9Colchester 3:16.93  272 
 25m -50m 46.1475m -100m 1:34.41125m -150m 2:32.62175m -200m 3:16.93
6.Emily ILEY9Bo Waltham F 3:18.82  265 
 25m -50m 46.7575m -100m 1:35.62125m -150m 2:36.65175m -200m 3:18.82
7.Jayne GIMBIRD9Romford Town 3:28.10  231 
 25m -50m 49.3275m -100m 1:40.81125m -150m 2:41.90175m -200m 3:28.10
8.Kitty KELLY9Bo Newham 3:35.59  208 
 25m -50m 52.9175m -100m 1:46.33125m -150m 2:49.63175m -200m 3:35.59
9.Olivia GOODE9Bark & Dagen 3:35.97  206 
 25m -50m 51.5175m -100m 1:45.54125m -150m 2:46.98175m -200m 3:35.97
10.Remi ADEDRIAN9Bark & Dagen 3:39.75  196 
 25m -50m 51.9775m -100m 1:46.10125m -150m 2:50.71175m -200m 3:39.75
11.Evie MCMILLAN9Rochford 3:40.14  195 
 25m -50m 49.3575m -100m 1:47.81125m -150m 2:49.11175m -200m 3:40.14
 Kallie REDGEWELL9Romford Town DQ T-    

Disqualification Codes

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Emily MILTON10Romford Town 2:50.17  422 
 25m -50m 40.2175m -100m 1:23.07125m -150m 2:12.58175m -200m 2:50.17
2.Annabelle KITCHING10Braintree 2:55.27  387 
 25m -50m 42.6475m -100m 1:27.49125m -150m 2:18.09175m -200m 2:55.27
3.Olivia NORMAN10Colchester 2:56.89  376 
 25m -50m 38.9075m -100m 1:23.15125m -150m 2:16.50175m -200m 2:56.89
4.Chloe MOLONEY10Braintree 2:58.66  365 
 25m -50m 42.5475m -100m 1:26.25125m -150m 2:19.59175m -200m 2:58.66
5.Olivia PROPHET10Runnymede 3:00.70  353 
 25m -50m 42.5375m -100m 1:24.68125m -150m 2:19.19175m -200m 3:00.70
6.Agne SLIPAITYTE10Romford Town 3:01.23  350 
 25m -50m 42.1775m -100m 1:27.46125m -150m 2:20.15175m -200m 3:01.23
7.Amber HEAD10Rochford 3:02.32  343 
 25m -50m 44.2975m -100m 1:31.52125m -150m 2:22.54175m -200m 3:02.32
8.Abbie LOW10Chelmsford 3:04.63  331 
 25m -50m 42.7275m -100m 1:30.10125m -150m 2:26.31175m -200m 3:04.63
9.Isabelle JOPSON10Romford Town 3:04.94  329 
 25m -50m 42.9275m -100m 1:30.38125m -150m 2:23.08175m -200m 3:04.94
10.Tia GARDINER10Chelmsford 3:04.98  329 
 25m -50m 41.8175m -100m 1:27.79125m -150m 2:25.27175m -200m 3:04.98
11.Lauren SCOTT10Chelmsford 3:05.11  328 
 25m -50m 48.2875m -100m 1:33.90125m -150m 2:24.24175m -200m 3:05.11
12.Georgia MARREN10Romford Town 3:05.14  328 
 25m -50m 40.4475m -100m 1:26.07125m -150m 2:24.63175m -200m 3:05.14
13.Hannah MACLEOD10Bo Waltham F 3:07.52  316 
 25m -50m 43.5075m -100m 1:30.10125m -150m 2:24.17175m -200m 3:07.52
14.Lucy BAILEY10Rochford 3:11.59  296 
 25m -50m 44.6675m -100m 1:34.14125m -150m 2:29.75175m -200m 3:11.59
15.Rebecca WEST10Thurrock 3:12.10  294 
 25m -50m 42.3775m -100m 1:30.29125m -150m 2:28.01175m -200m 3:12.10
16.Millie LANCASTER10Colchester 3:12.86  290 
 25m -50m 45.6075m -100m 1:31.34125m -150m 2:28.72175m -200m 3:12.86
17.Olivia THIRLWELL10Bo Southend 3:14.49  283 
 25m -50m 42.6475m -100m 1:31.86125m -150m 2:28.93175m -200m 3:14.49
18.Morgan HARROD10Braintree 3:15.70  278 
 25m -50m 45.0275m -100m 1:33.49125m -150m 2:35.01175m -200m 3:15.70
19.Ciara NICHOLSON10Chelmsford 3:16.32  275 
 25m -50m 45.7575m -100m 1:35.51125m -150m 2:34.38175m -200m 3:16.32
 Ella-Louise KILSBY10Basildon Ph DQ SL-    

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ellie GRANT11BorRedbridge 2:41.53  494 
 25m -50m 36.9275m -100m 1:18.06125m -150m 2:04.53175m -200m 2:41.53
2.Jessica AYLING11Romford Town 2:41.81  491 
 25m -50m 36.7075m -100m 1:19.43125m -150m 2:05.72175m -200m 2:41.81
3.Rebecca KITCHING11Braintree 2:45.56  459 
 25m -50m 36.4975m -100m 1:17.62125m -150m 2:08.79175m -200m 2:45.56
4.Karis MCGUIRK11BorRedbridge 2:49.50  428 
 25m -50m 37.0775m -100m 1:20.02125m -150m 2:11.84175m -200m 2:49.50
5.Martine TRAN11Thurrock 2:49.66  426 
 25m -50m 36.1075m -100m 1:17.11125m -150m 2:11.75175m -200m 2:49.66
6.Bryony UMFREVILLE11Basildon Ph 2:51.35  414 
 25m -50m 37.8375m -100m 1:20.17125m -150m 2:13.21175m -200m 2:51.35
7.Sumayah CHABANI11Killerwhales 2:51.84  410 
 25m -50m 39.8675m -100m 1:23.65125m -150m 2:13.86175m -200m 2:51.84
8.Fern STUART11Romford Town 2:54.22  394 
 25m -50m 38.0575m -100m 1:22.10125m -150m 2:13.84175m -200m 2:54.22
9.Martha MERRITT11Romford Town 2:54.30  393 
 25m -50m 38.2975m -100m 1:23.47125m -150m 2:17.06175m -200m 2:54.30
10.Megan KEY11Brentwood 2:56.53  378 
 25m -50m 39.1975m -100m 1:25.39125m -150m 2:18.42175m -200m 2:56.53
11.Emily PILLING11Chelmsford 2:59.52  360 
 25m -50m 41.0375m -100m 1:24.23125m -150m 2:20.06175m -200m 2:59.52
12.Ellen PEGRAM11Thurrock 3:02.34  343 
 25m -50m 40.5175m -100m 1:28.33125m -150m 2:23.69175m -200m 3:02.34
13.Anne FYNN11Witham Dolph 3:04.57  331 
 25m -50m 39.6275m -100m 1:26.25125m -150m 2:23.08175m -200m 3:04.57

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Brooke FROST12Basildon Ph 2:29.30  626 
 25m -50m 33.2975m -100m 1:10.17125m -150m 1:55.11175m -200m 2:29.30
2.Georgia MILTON12Romford Town 2:34.31  567 
 25m -50m 34.7375m -100m 1:13.73125m -150m 1:59.33175m -200m 2:34.31
3.Rebecca CRIBB12Romford Town 2:35.45  554 
 25m -50m 33.4875m -100m 1:12.25125m -150m 2:00.13175m -200m 2:35.45
4.Imagine STUART12Thurrock 2:37.27  535 
 25m -50m 36.0575m -100m 1:15.27125m -150m 2:02.28175m -200m 2:37.27
4.Phoebe GRIFFITHS12Bo Waltham F 2:37.27  535 
 25m -50m 37.1975m -100m 1:18.99125m -150m 2:02.69175m -200m 2:37.27
6.Amelia PEDDLE12Epping For't 2:37.71  531 
 25m -50m 33.1875m -100m 1:12.45125m -150m 2:02.23175m -200m 2:37.71
7.Megan SUMMERS12Bo Waltham F 2:40.64  502 
 25m -50m 35.7775m -100m 1:16.84125m -150m 2:04.83175m -200m 2:40.64
8.Georgia HARROD12Braintree 2:41.15  498 
 25m -50m 34.2175m -100m 1:16.35125m -150m 2:04.97175m -200m 2:41.15
9.Nikita ROBERTS12BorRedbridge 2:41.97  490 
 25m -50m 35.8175m -100m 1:16.84125m -150m 2:05.91175m -200m 2:41.97
10.Emily EASTON12Witham Dolph 2:43.08  480 
 25m -50m 35.0775m -100m 1:18.99125m -150m 2:07.11175m -200m 2:43.08
11.Georgia HOBSON12Thurrock 2:43.13  480 
 25m -50m 35.1675m -100m 1:14.89125m -150m 2:06.34175m -200m 2:43.13
12.Isabelle ANDREWS12Bo Waltham F 2:44.32  469 
 25m -50m 34.7275m -100m 1:15.18125m -150m 2:05.47175m -200m 2:44.32
13.Sasha HUTCHISON12Halstead 2:46.29  453 
 25m -50m 36.4675m -100m 1:19.25125m -150m 2:07.46175m -200m 2:46.29
14.Meghan MAYBANKS12DunmowAtlant 2:47.54  443 
 25m -50m 40.2575m -100m 1:22.71125m -150m 2:12.22175m -200m 2:47.54
15.Kayleigh WARD12Chelmsford 2:47.87  440 
 25m -50m 37.8375m -100m 1:20.74125m -150m 2:12.66175m -200m 2:47.87
16.Lucy HAGGER12Chelmsford 2:49.76  426 
 25m -50m 38.6375m -100m 1:19.95125m -150m 2:11.25175m -200m 2:49.76
17.Bethany RICHARDSON12Basildon Ph 2:50.14  423 
 25m -50m 37.4475m -100m 1:19.71125m -150m 2:10.89175m -200m 2:50.14
18.Amelia BARNETSON12Bo Southend 2:50.23  422 
 25m -50m 40.3675m -100m 1:26.49125m -150m 2:12.23175m -200m 2:50.23
 Holly THOMPSON12Chelmsford DQ ST-    
 Kalya AUNG12Colchester DQ T-    

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Laura STEPHENS13Colchester 2:21.08  742 
 25m -50m 29.7375m -100m 1:05.26125m -150m 1:48.60175m -200m 2:21.08
2.Erin CORNEY13Romford Town 2:30.71  608 
 25m -50m 32.5375m -100m 1:10.55125m -150m 1:56.39175m -200m 2:30.71
3.Holly TAYLOR13Bo Waltham F 2:31.60  598 
 25m -50m 34.5875m -100m 1:11.94125m -150m 1:57.74175m -200m 2:31.60
4.Holly HILDREW13Romford Town 2:31.66  597 
 25m -50m 32.4275m -100m 1:11.85125m -150m 1:56.27175m -200m 2:31.66
5.Lucy HARWOOD13BorRedbridge 2:32.66  585 
 25m -50m 32.2475m -100m 1:10.44125m -150m 1:57.54175m -200m 2:32.66
6.Martha DULEY13Colchester 2:33.43  577 
 25m -50m 33.0875m -100m 1:12.31125m -150m 1:59.48175m -200m 2:33.43
7.Eloise MONTANANA13BorRedbridge 2:33.57  575 
 25m -50m 35.1775m -100m 1:13.46125m -150m 2:00.09175m -200m 2:33.57
8.Chloe THOMPSON13Romford Town 2:34.94  560 
 25m -50m 34.1475m -100m 1:12.98125m -150m 2:00.59175m -200m 2:34.94
9.Hannah BINNING13Romford Town 2:36.99  538 
 25m -50m 33.1075m -100m 1:12.42125m -150m 2:00.70175m -200m 2:36.99
10.Gabrielle CONNELL13Killerwhales 2:40.27  506 
 25m -50m 34.1775m -100m 1:15.65125m -150m 2:05.45175m -200m 2:40.27
11.Lauren COLTON13Witham Dolph 2:41.96  490 
 25m -50m 35.2275m -100m 1:19.21125m -150m 2:05.72175m -200m 2:41.96
12.Ellie HARRIS13Romford Town 2:42.42  486 
 25m -50m 36.1475m -100m 1:17.65125m -150m 2:05.68175m -200m 2:42.42

UP